SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

1 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2040 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1
2 Gaudenti,Pietro 1857 SC Brohltal Weibern ½ 1
3 Bürger,Helmut 2020 SC TS Polch ½ 1
4 Schmidt,Waldemar 1746 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1
5 Karnaoukh,Valeri 1869 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1
6 Schlich,Mara 1564 SF Nickenich 0 1
1 Troianivskyi,Kostiantyn 1890 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 1
2 Schlötter,Hermann 1675 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1
3 Rösch,Felix 1634 SV Urmitz 1 1
4 Warkentin,Peter 1728 SC Springer Kruft 1 1
5 Spies,Helmut 1791 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1
6 Schwab,Thomas 1994 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1
7 Damiani,Robert 1520 SC Brohltal Weibern ½ 1
8 Kircher,Werner 1644 SF Nickenich ½ 1
9 Bauer,Thomas 1695 SC TS Polch ½ 1
10 Mattern,Markus 1980 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1
1 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1861 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1
2 Klotz,Reinhard 1640 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 1
3 Zimmer,Elmar 1489 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1
4 See,Erwin 1668 SC Brohltal Weibern ½ 1
5 Appelhans,Rudolf 1720 SC TS Polch 0 1
6 Pikatz,Frank 1654 SC Springer Kruft 0 1
7 Hesch,Lukas 1545 SF Nickenich 0 1
1 Harbeke,Michael 1499 SF Nickenich 1 1
2 Hesper,Axel 1580 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1
3 Kutzner,Wolfgang 1845 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 1
4 Kohlei,Rolf 1814 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1
5 Fleuch,Hans-Jürgen 1838 SV Urmitz ½ 1
6 Mehlem,Sabine 1532 SC Springer Kruft 0 1
7 Seifert,Kurt 1670 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1
8 Ries,Werner 1670 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1
9 Scholl,Knut 1657 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1
1 Maslar,Zdravko 1806 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1
2 Arzensek,Ivan 1741 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1
3 Bulmann,Darius 1550 SV Urmitz 1 1
4 Koslowski,Mathias 1685 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 1
5 Brämigk,Frank 1564 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1
6 Meurer,Finn 1671 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1
7 Rancic,Branimir 1472 SC Springer Kruft 0 1
1 Hofmann,Sergej 1449 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1
2 Kaufmann,Robert,Dr. 1520 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 1
3 Schlaus,Ewald 1650 SF Nickenich 1 1
4 Jantz,Heiko 1741 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1
5 Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 1596 SC TS Polch ½ 1
6 Hilger,Alfons 1460 SC Brohltal Weibern ½ 1
7 Nagel,Ralf 1501 SC Springer Kruft 0 1
8 Mas,Jean 1599 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1
1 Endriss,Horst,Prof. Dr. 1767 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1
2 Götz,Benjamin 1640 SC Springer Kruft 1 1
3 Hartmann,Arno 1404 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 1
4 Schneider,Helmut 1410 SC TS Polch 0 1
5 Lohn,Michael 1373 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1
6 Höfer,Helmut 1475 SV Urmitz 0 1
7 Berresheim,Holger 1485 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1
1 Fiege,Walter 1267 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1
2 Nordmann,Harm 1446 SC TS Polch ½ 1
3 Retterath,Leonard 1533 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1
4 Becher,Helmut,Dr. 1715 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1
5 Nagel,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 1695 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1
6 Franke,Stefan 945 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1
7 Fels,Georg 1112 SV Urmitz 0 1
1 Rückert,Werner 1547 SV Urmitz 1 1
2 Krings,Hermann 1513 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1
3 Gresch,Wolfgang 1313 SC TS Polch 0 1
1 Gäb,Günther,Dr. 1615 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 1
2 Busch,Dorothee 1353 SV Urmitz 1 1
3 Krötz,Georg 1148 SC Springer Kruft 0 1
1 Braun,Karl Heinz 1606 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 1
1 Remy,Patrick 1243 SF Nickenich 0 1
1 Seng,Joanis 1164 SF Nickenich 0 1