SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2040 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 6 83% 3 3 1
2 Bürger,Helmut 2020 SC TS Polch 6 75% 2 3 3 1
3 Schumacher,Gottfried 2074 HTC Bad Neuenahr 5 70% 3 1 2 1
4 Karnaoukh,Valeri 1869 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 5 40% 0 2 2 3 1
5 Gaudenti,Pietro 1857 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 1
6 Schmidt,Waldemar 1746 SC 1924 Kettig 2 6 33% 0 3 2 3 1
7 Schlich,Mara 1564 SF Nickenich 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 1
8 Ocakoglu,Naili 1716 SV Urmitz 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 1
9 Brämigk,Uwe 1798 SC Springer Kruft ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 1
1 Troianivskyi,Kostiantyn 1890 HTC Bad Neuenahr 5 6 83% 2 2 3 4 2
2 Schwab,Thomas 1994 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 75% 2 3 3 2
3 Mattern,Markus 1980 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 2
4 Warkentin,Peter 1728 SC Springer Kruft 6 58% 2 4 2 2
5 Bauer,Thomas 1695 SC TS Polch 3 6 50% 4 2 2
6 Schlötter,Hermann 1675 SC 1924 Kettig 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 2
7 Spies,Helmut 1791 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 2
8 Rösch,Felix 1634 SV Urmitz 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 2
9 Damiani,Robert 1520 SC Brohltal Weibern 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 2
10 Kircher,Werner 1644 SF Nickenich 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 2
1 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1861 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 3
2 Müller,Thomas 1833 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 3
3 See,Erwin 1668 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 5 60% 3 2 3
4 Zimmer,Elmar 1489 SC 1924 Kettig 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 3
5 Thullen,Andre 1537 SV Urmitz 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 3
6 Appelhans,Rudolf 1720 SC TS Polch 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 3
7 Pikatz,Frank 1654 SC Springer Kruft 5 30% 0 1 4 3
8 Klotz,Reinhard 1640 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 3
9 Hesch,Lukas 1545 SF Nickenich ½ 6 8% 0 4 ½ 2 3
1 Kohlei,Rolf 1814 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 6 83% 2 4 4
2 Fleuch,Hans-Jürgen 1838 SV Urmitz 6 75% 3 3 3 4
3 Kutzner,Wolfgang 1845 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 70% 4 1 1 4
4 Seifert,Kurt 1670 HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 58% 4 0 2 4
5 Scholl,Knut 1657 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 4
6 Hesper,Axel 1580 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 4
7 Adler,Wolfgang 1646 SC TS Polch 5 50% 0 1 4 4
8 Mehlem,Sabine 1532 SC Springer Kruft 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 4
9 Harbeke,Michael 1499 SF Nickenich 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 4
10 Ries,Werner 1670 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
1 Arzensek,Ivan 1741 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 90% 3 2 2 5
2 Meurer,Finn 1671 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 6 67% 4 ½ 2 5
3 Koslowski,Mathias 1685 SC Brohltal Weibern 6 58% 1 1 5 5
4 Brämigk,Frank 1564 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 5
5 Maslar,Zdravko 1806 SC 1924 Kettig 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 5
6 Klebe,Jürgen 1590 SC TS Polch 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 5
7 Bulmann,Darius 1550 SV Urmitz 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 5
8 Rancic,Branimir 1472 SC Springer Kruft 2 6 33% 0 2 2 4 5
9 Schrott,Nick 1578 SF Nickenich 4 38% 3 0 1 5
10 Zimmermann,Rudolf 1579 HTC Bad Neuenahr 5 30% 1 1 ½ 4 5
1 Jantz,Heiko 1741 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 70% 3 1 2 6
2 Hofmann,Sergej 1449 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 5 60% 2 3 6
3 Mas,Jean 1599 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 6
4 Kaufmann,Robert,Dr. 1520 HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 6 50% 3 ½ 3 6
5 Sorger,Manfred 1751 SC 1924 Kettig 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 6
6 Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 1596 SC TS Polch 6 42% 0 0 6 6
7 Nagel,Ralf 1501 SC Springer Kruft 6 42% 5 0 1 6
8 Klemens,Martina 1528 SV Urmitz 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 6
9 Schlaus,Ewald 1650 SF Nickenich 2 6 33% 2 2 0 4 6
10 Hilger,Alfons 1460 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 6
1 Götz,Benjamin 1640 SC Springer Kruft 6 75% 1 1 5 7
2 Endriss,Horst,Prof. Dr. 1767 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 70% 5 0 0 7
3 Doll,Aron 1423 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 5 60% 1 3 2 2 7
4 Hartmann,Arno 1404 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 7
5 Berresheim,Holger 1485 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 42% 3 1 3 7
6 Busch,Sebastian 1625 SF Nickenich 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 7
7 Höfer,Helmut 1475 SV Urmitz 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 7
8 Lohn,Michael 1373 SC 1924 Kettig 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 7
9 Schneider,Helmut 1410 SC TS Polch 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 7
1 Retterath,Leonard 1533 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 75% 3 2 3 8
2 Nagel,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 1695 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 42% 0 0 6 8
3 Daub,Christina 1488 SF Nickenich 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 8
4 Stein,Dirk 1690 SC Springer Kruft 2 75% 2 0 0 8
5 Fiege,Walter 1267 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
6 Franke,Stefan 945 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 8
7 Nordmann,Harm 1446 SC TS Polch ½ 4 12% ½ 4 0 0 8
8 Kutzner,Mike 1497 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
9 Becher,Helmut,Dr. 1715 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
10 Fels,Georg 1112 SV Urmitz 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 8
1 Engel,Hans-Peter 1464 SC 1924 Kettig 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 9
2 Rückert,Werner 1547 SV Urmitz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
3 Dräger,Heinrich,Dr. 1396 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
4 Krings,Hermann 1513 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
5 Gresch,Wolfgang 1313 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
6 Nett,Manfred 1415 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 9
1 Busch,Dorothee 1353 SV Urmitz 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 10
2 Kasper,Lutz 1883 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 10
3 Gäb,Günther,Dr. 1615 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 10
4 Boettiger,Rolf 1363 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
5 Resler,Waldemar 1513 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
6 Krötz,Georg 1148 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Hofmann,Jana 1566 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 11
2 Braun,Karl Heinz 1606 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 11
3 Bulmann,Fabian 1460 SV Urmitz 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 11
1 Zimmer,Yevgenija 1108 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
1 Schumacher,Ursula 1358 HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 83% 1 1 2 13
2 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1242 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
3 Schaller,Ingo 1854 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
4 Strick,Michael 1137 SC TS Polch ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
5 Remy,Patrick 1243 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Probst,Wolfgang 1421 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
2 Seng,Joanis 1164 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
1 Rocher,Karl 1207 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
1 Olma,Saskia 1156 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
1 Biegel,Marco 1616 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 17
1 Wohde,Günter 1132 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18