PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hackel,Mario 2278 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
2 Weller,Manuel 2194 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
3 Heidenreich,Matthias 2200 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
4 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
5 Sievers,Andy 2071 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
6 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2156 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
7 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
1 Kemper,Yannick 1895 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
2 Müller,Markus 2131 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
3 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
4 Rölle,Philipp 2036 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
5 Paul,Alexander 1839 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
6 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
1 Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2397 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
2 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
3 Klug,Christian 1842 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
4 Elbel,Sandro 1850 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
5 Senk,Christian 2115 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
6 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2098 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
7 Villing,Dieter 2057 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
8 Musiolik,David 2046 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
9 Diehl,Klaus 1942 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
1 Grenz,Tobias 1851 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
2 Diesterweg,Ulli 1932 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
3 Henkel,Ralf 1896 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
4 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
5 Kelchner,Hans 2028 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
6 Diehl,Holger 1986 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
7 Holz,Christoph 2025 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
8 Woll,Arno 1786 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
1 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1889 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 75% 2 0 0 5
2 Göttel,Tobias 1918 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 75% 0 0 2 5
3 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2013 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 5
4 Wetzel,Gerhard 1918 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 0 0 2 5
5 Sredojevic,Ivan 2313 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
6 Scholz,Philipp 1900 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
7 Hofmann,Christian 1895 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
8 Teuffer,Andreas 1893 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
9 Rein,Daniel 1903 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
1 Berend,Fred 2374 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
2 Koch,Max 1890 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
3 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1862 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
4 Kuwatli,Ammar 1870 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
5 Frambach,Klaus 1801 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
6 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
7 Schliedermann,Mario 1923 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
8 Mohammed,Amin 1906 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
9 Biedinger,Christian 1811 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
1 Müller,Michael 1876 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
2 Schneider,Tobias 1928 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
3 Murseli,Ujup 1892 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
4 Berend,Elvira 2290 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
5 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
6 Bold,Andre 1994 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
7 Bischoff,Nico 1773 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
8 Wagner,Hermann 1873 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
1 Krieger,Hermann 1984 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 2 0 0 8
2 Horn,Heinrich 1759 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 8
3 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 SK Landau 2 75% 0 0 2 8
4 Pelt,Alexander 1997 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
5 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
6 Lange,Bernd 1765 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
7 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
8 Bayer,Roman 1829 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
9 Theuer,Gerd 1697 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
1 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 75% 2 0 0 9
2 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1867 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
3 Kern,Björn 1952 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
4 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
5 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1823 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
6 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1698 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
7 Meinhardt,Roland 1704 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Leis,Adalbert 1900 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
2 Anschau,Thomas 1667 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
3 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1445 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
4 Wolf,Harald 1652 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
5 Turner,Paul 1668 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
6 Galjan,Reiner 1679 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
7 Winter,Julian 1598 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
1 Lang,Bernd 1762 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
2 Schaum,Michael 1922 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
3 Raddatz,Gerd 1701 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
4 Schubert,Matthias 1824 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 11
5 Derlich,Manfred 1885 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
6 Kovac,Laura 1572 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
1 Maier,Christian SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
2 Commercon,Simon 2258 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
3 Mares,Gerhard 1838 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
4 Atento,Emanuel 1870 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
5 Lesmeister,Martin 1470 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
1 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
2 Krämer,Enrico 2180 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
3 Wintergerst,Johannes 1867 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
4 Agne,Günter 1675 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Flierl,Pascal 2137 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 14
2 Mayer,Bernhard 1699 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
3 Friedhoff,Mirco 1093 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
1 Prestel,Oliver 2091 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 15
2 Mader,Lena 1774 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
1 Theel,Thomas 2024 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 16
1 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 17