PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hackel,Mario 2278 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 88% 2 2 2 1
2 Sievers,Andy 2071 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 62% 1 2 2 1
3 Weller,Manuel 2194 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 1
4 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2156 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 1
5 Heidenreich,Matthias 2200 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
6 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
7 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 1
1 Kemper,Yannick 1895 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 2
2 Müller,Markus 2131 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 2
3 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 38% 0 1 3 2
4 Rölle,Philipp 2036 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 2
5 Bratanov,Zsivko 2422 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
6 Böhm,Martin 2170 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
7 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 2
8 Paul,Alexander 1839 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 2
1 Senk,Christian 2115 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 3
2 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 3
3 Diehl,Klaus 1942 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 3
4 Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2397 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
5 Musiolik,David 2046 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
6 Elbel,Sandro 1850 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 3
7 Klug,Christian 1842 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 3
8 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2098 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
9 Villing,Dieter 2057 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
1 Kelchner,Hans 2028 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 4
2 Henkel,Ralf 1896 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 4
3 Holz,Christoph 2025 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 4
4 Diesterweg,Ulli 1932 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 4
5 Grenz,Tobias 1851 SK Landau 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 4
6 Nun,Jiri 2256 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
7 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 4
8 Diehl,Holger 1986 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 4
9 Woll,Arno 1786 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 4
1 Sredojevic,Ivan 2313 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 5
2 Teuffer,Andreas 1893 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 5
3 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2013 SK Landau 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 5
4 Göttel,Tobias 1918 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 5
5 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1889 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 5
6 Wetzel,Gerhard 1918 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 38% 0 1 3 5
7 Scholz,Philipp 1900 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 5
8 Dolezal,Radoslav 2382 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
9 Rein,Daniel 1903 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 5
10 Hofmann,Christian 1895 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 5
1 Kuwatli,Ammar 1870 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 62% 1 1 3 6
2 Koch,Max 1890 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
3 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1862 SK Landau 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 6
4 Berend,Fred 2374 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 6
5 Biedinger,Christian 1811 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 6
6 Mozny,Milos 2273 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
7 Schliedermann,Mario 1923 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 6
8 Frambach,Klaus 1801 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 6
9 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 6
10 Mohammed,Amin 1906 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
1 Müller,Michael 1876 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 7
2 Berend,Elvira 2290 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
3 Schneider,Tobias 1928 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 7
4 Murseli,Ujup 1892 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
5 Göbel,Christoph 1960 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 7
6 Wagner,Hermann 1873 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 38% 4 0 0 7
7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 38% 0 0 4 7
8 Bold,Andre 1994 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 7
9 Bischoff,Nico 1773 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 7
1 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 8
2 Krieger,Hermann 1984 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 2 1 2 8
3 Horn,Heinrich 1759 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 8
4 Lange,Bernd 1765 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 8
5 Bayer,Roman 1829 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 50% 0 0 3 8
6 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 8
7 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 SK Landau 4 38% 0 1 3 8
8 Pelt,Alexander 1997 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 8
9 Theuer,Gerd 1697 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 8
1 Kern,Björn 1952 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 9
2 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1698 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 9
3 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 SK Landau 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 9
4 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1867 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
5 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 50% 3 0 0 9
6 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1823 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
7 Theobald,Heiko 1857 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
8 Meinhardt,Roland 1704 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Leis,Adalbert 1900 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 10
2 Misini,Burhanudin SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
3 Anschau,Thomas 1667 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
4 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1445 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
5 Wolf,Harald 1652 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
6 Turner,Paul 1668 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
7 Galjan,Reiner 1679 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 10
8 Winter,Julian 1598 SK Landau 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 10
1 Schaum,Michael 1922 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 11
2 Lang,Bernd 1762 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
3 Raddatz,Gerd 1701 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
4 Schubert,Matthias 1824 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 11
5 Ebelshäuser,Paul 1769 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
6 Derlich,Manfred 1885 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
7 Kovac,Laura 1572 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
1 Commercon,Simon 2258 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
2 Atento,Emanuel 1870 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 12
3 Maier,Christian SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
4 Frühsorger,Jakob 1464 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
5 Mares,Gerhard 1838 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
6 Lesmeister,Martin 1470 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
1 Krämer,Enrico 2180 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 1 1 2 13
2 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
3 Raaphorst,Jan 1653 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
4 Agne,Günter 1675 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
5 Wintergerst,Johannes 1867 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Flierl,Pascal 2137 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 14
2 Mkrtchyan,Harutyun 1474 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
3 Friedhoff,Mirco 1093 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
4 Mayer,Bernhard 1699 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
5 Rapp,Meinrad 1757 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
1 Prestel,Oliver 2091 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 15
2 Mader,Lena 1774 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 15
3 Koch,Frank 1789 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 15
4 Mkrtchyan,Edgar 1459 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
5 Scherer,Josua 1621 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
1 Theel,Thomas 2024 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 16
2 Jauernig,Volker 1439 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
3 Frei,Horst 1601 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
1 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 17
1 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 18