PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hackel,Mario 2278 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 92% 3 3 3 1
2 Weller,Manuel 2194 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 70% 2 3 2 1
3 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2156 SC Schifferstadt 4 62% 1 1 3 1
4 Sievers,Andy 2071 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 6 42% 1 3 3 1
5 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
6 Heidenreich,Matthias 2200 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
7 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 6 17% ½ 4 ½ 2 1
1 Müller,Markus 2131 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 5 80% 1 2 3 3 2
2 Kemper,Yannick 1895 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 2
3 Böhm,Martin 2170 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 62% ½ 2 2 2 2
4 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 42% 0 1 5 2
5 Rölle,Philipp 2036 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 42% 1 3 3 2
6 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 SC Schifferstadt 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 2
7 Bratanov,Zsivko 2422 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
8 Callam,Hannes 2148 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
9 Paul,Alexander 1839 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 2
1 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 3
2 Senk,Christian 2115 SC Schifferstadt 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 3
3 Diehl,Klaus 1942 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 3
4 Elbel,Sandro 1850 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 6 33% 1 4 1 2 3
5 Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2397 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
6 Villing,Dieter 2057 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 3
7 Musiolik,David 2046 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 3
8 Klug,Christian 1842 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 6 17% 1 5 0 1 3
9 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2098 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
1 Holz,Christoph 2025 SC Schifferstadt 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 4
2 Kelchner,Hans 2028 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 2 3 3 4
3 Henkel,Ralf 1896 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 4
4 Diehl,Holger 1986 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 42% 4 1 2 4
5 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 4
6 Diesterweg,Ulli 1932 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 4
7 Grenz,Tobias 1851 SK Landau 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 4
8 Nun,Jiri 2256 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
9 Woll,Arno 1786 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 6 0% 0 3 0 3 4
1 Sredojevic,Ivan 2313 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 5
2 Göttel,Tobias 1918 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 58% 1 2 4 5
3 Scholz,Philipp 1900 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 6 50% 3 3 5
4 Teuffer,Andreas 1893 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% 2 1 3 5
5 Wetzel,Gerhard 1918 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 5
6 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2013 SK Landau 2 5 40% ½ 3 2 5
7 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1889 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 5 40% 4 ½ 1 5
8 Rein,Daniel 1903 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 5
9 Dolezal,Radoslav 2382 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
10 Hofmann,Christian 1895 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 5
1 Berend,Fred 2374 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 6
2 Biedinger,Christian 1811 SC Schifferstadt 5 70% 3 1 2 6
3 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1862 SK Landau 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 6
4 Kuwatli,Ammar 1870 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 6 42% 1 2 4 6
5 Koch,Max 1890 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 6
6 Frambach,Klaus 1801 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 6
7 Schliedermann,Mario 1923 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 6
8 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 30% 3 0 2 6
9 Mozny,Milos 2273 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
10 Mohammed,Amin 1906 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
1 Müller,Michael 1876 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 5 100% 4 4 1 1 7
2 Berend,Elvira 2290 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 7
3 Göbel,Christoph 1960 SC Schifferstadt 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 7
4 Wagner,Hermann 1873 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 7
5 Schneider,Tobias 1928 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 50% 3 0 2 7
6 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 42% 0 0 6 7
7 Murseli,Ujup 1892 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 42% 1 3 3 7
8 Bold,Andre 1994 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 7
9 Bischoff,Nico 1773 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 6 25% 4 0 2 7
10 Morio,Estelle 1788 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
1 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 8
2 Krieger,Hermann 1984 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 8
3 Lange,Bernd 1765 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 50% 3 1 2 8
4 Bayer,Roman 1829 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 50% 0 0 5 8
5 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 SK Landau 6 42% 1 2 4 8
6 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 8
7 Horn,Heinrich 1759 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 8
8 Pelt,Alexander 1997 SC Schifferstadt 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 8
9 Theuer,Gerd 1697 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 6 17% 0 2 1 4 8
1 Kern,Björn 1952 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 5 60% 3 ½ 2 9
2 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1867 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 9
3 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1698 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 50% 1 1 4 9
4 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 SK Landau 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 9
5 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 50% 3 0 0 9
6 Theobald,Heiko 1857 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 9
7 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1823 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
8 Meinhardt,Roland 1704 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Leis,Adalbert 1900 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 6 50% 2 4 10
2 Misini,Burhanudin SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 10
3 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1445 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 10
4 Zorn,Frank 2049 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
5 Anschau,Thomas 1667 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
6 Winter,Julian 1598 SK Landau ½ 6 8% ½ 3 0 3 10
7 Wolf,Harald 1652 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
8 Turner,Paul 1668 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
9 Galjan,Reiner 1679 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 10
1 Schaum,Michael 1922 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 70% 3 1 2 11
2 Lang,Bernd 1762 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 1 1 2 11
3 Raddatz,Gerd 1701 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
4 Schubert,Matthias 1824 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 11
5 Ebelshäuser,Paul 1769 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
6 Derlich,Manfred 1885 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
7 Kovac,Laura 1572 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
1 Commercon,Simon 2258 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 12
2 Atento,Emanuel 1870 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 12
3 Mares,Gerhard 1838 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
4 Frühsorger,Jakob 1464 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
5 Maier,Christian SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
6 Lesmeister,Martin 1470 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
1 Krämer,Enrico 2180 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 90% 3 3 2 13
2 Höh,Jonas 1542 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
3 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 13
4 Mayer,Alexander 1769 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
5 Raaphorst,Jan 1653 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 13
6 Wintergerst,Johannes 1867 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
7 Agne,Günter 1675 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Flierl,Pascal 2137 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 92% 3 3 3 14
2 Mkrtchyan,Harutyun 1474 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
3 Friedhoff,Mirco 1093 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
4 Mayer,Bernhard 1699 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
5 Rapp,Meinrad 1757 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
1 Prestel,Oliver 2091 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 6 100% 2 2 4 4 15
2 Mader,Lena 1774 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 15
3 Koch,Frank 1789 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 15
4 Scherer,Josua 1621 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
5 Mkrtchyan,Edgar 1459 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
1 Theel,Thomas 2024 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 4 50% 0 2 2 2 16
2 Jauernig,Volker 1439 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
3 Frei,Horst 1601 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
1 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 17
2 Weindel,Joshua 1756 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
1 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 18