SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Görgen,Frank 1763 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
2 Jung,Ralf-Henning 1684 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
3 Settemeyer,Patrick 1442 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
4 Schommer,Wilhelm 1718 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
5 Huwer,Stephan 1559 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
6 Lelic,Asim 1385 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
7 Mencher,Werner 1211 SV Kell 1920 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
8 Stadtfeld,Klaus 1320 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
9 Körner,Martin 1299 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
1 Lex,Stefan 1104 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
2 Jung,Adrian 1386 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
3 Heid,Klaus 1463 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
4 Lengler,Frank 1428 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
5 Vu,Marvin 1096 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
6 Kramkowski,Christopher 1088 SV Kell 1920 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
7 Meier,Horst SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
8 Arend,Thomas 1253 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
1 Chaukair,Mustafa 1227 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
2 Maßem,Maximilian 915 SV Kell 1920 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
3 Conrad,Tarek 1317 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
4 Müller,Arnold 1341 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
5 Krämer,Mathias 1026 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
6 Becker,Winfried 1299 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
7 Jüster,Joachim 1479 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
8 Krüger,Gundula 1164 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
9 Utzig,Helmut 1267 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
10 Weis,Max 864 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
1 Conen,Peter 990 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
2 Stüber,Thomas 745 SV Kell 1920 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
3 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
4 Kurti,Ismailj 1391 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
5 Frohn,Marius 925 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
6 Reineke,Jörg 1018 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
7 Huwer,Johannes 1120 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
8 Miller,Edwin 1068 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
1 Klaeser,Matthias 1195 SV Kell 1920 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
2 Schun,Chanintorn 1298 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
3 Schmidt,Aaron 1084 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
4 Wolf,Nikolaus 1232 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
5 Krämer,Johannes 750 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
6 Marschall,Tillmann 1295 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
7 Ballatre,Horst 924 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
8 Nicolay,Heinz 1059 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
1 Mattes,David 931 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
2 Hartmann,Christian 929 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
1 Schmidt,Dirk 1050 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
2 Teeuwen,Herbert 1279 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
3 Miller,Erik 970 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
1 Becker,Simon 1005 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
1 Gräßer,Philipp 869 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10