SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Görgen,Frank 1763 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 1
2 Jung,Ralf-Henning 1684 SC Wittlich 1947 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 1
3 Stadtfeld,Klaus 1320 SC Jünkerath 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
4 Huwer,Stephan 1559 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 1
5 Schommer,Wilhelm 1718 SK Speicher 1975 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
6 Körner,Martin 1299 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
7 Settemeyer,Patrick 1442 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
8 Mencher,Werner 1211 SV Kell 1920 ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 1
9 Lelic,Asim 1385 SG Trier ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 1
1 Jung,Adrian 1386 SC Wittlich 1947 3 83% 3 0 0 2
2 Lengler,Frank 1428 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 2
3 Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1473 SC Jünkerath 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
4 Heid,Klaus 1463 SK Speicher 1975 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 2
5 Arend,Thomas 1253 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 2
6 Lex,Stefan 1104 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 2
7 Vu,Marvin 1096 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
8 Meier,Horst SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
9 Kramkowski,Christopher 1088 SV Kell 1920 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 2
1 Chaukair,Mustafa 1227 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 83% 0 0 3 3
2 Müller,Arnold 1341 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
3 Krämer,Mathias 1026 SK Speicher 1975 2 75% 0 0 2 3
4 Becker,Winfried 1299 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 75% 2 0 0 3
5 Maßem,Maximilian 915 SV Kell 1920 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 3
6 Conrad,Tarek 1317 SG Trier 3 50% 2 0 1 3
7 Jüster,Joachim 1479 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
8 Weis,Max 864 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
9 Krüger,Gundula 1164 SG Trier 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 3
10 Utzig,Helmut 1267 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 3
1 Stüber,Thomas 745 SV Kell 1920 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 4
2 Huwer,Johannes 1120 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 4
3 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 4
4 Kurti,Ismailj 1391 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
5 Mauel,Fabian 1218 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
6 Conen,Peter 990 SK Speicher 1975 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
7 Berg,Erwin 1360 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
8 Reineke,Jörg 1018 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
9 Miller,Edwin 1068 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 4
10 Frohn,Marius 925 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 4
1 Klaeser,Matthias 1195 SV Kell 1920 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 5
2 Schun,Chanintorn 1298 SC Jünkerath 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
3 Neumann,Sascha 1132 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
4 Marschall,Tillmann 1295 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
5 Schmidt,Aaron 1084 SG Trier 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 5
6 Wolf,Nikolaus 1232 SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 5
7 Nicolay,Heinz 1059 SG Trier ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 5
8 Krämer,Johannes 750 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 5
9 Bier,Andreas 765 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
10 Ballatre,Horst 924 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 5
1 Mattes,David 931 SG Trier 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
2 Haffner,Ernst 1206 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
3 Saxler,Manfred 1598 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
4 Hartmann,Christian 929 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
1 Schmidt,Dirk 1050 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 7
2 Enders,Michael 1315 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
3 Kasel,Mario 1310 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
4 Harske,Torsten SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
5 Teeuwen,Herbert 1279 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
6 Tiemann,Kevin 748 SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
7 Miller,Erik 970 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
1 Lamprecht,Caroline 1533 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
2 Kasel,Ronaldo 1527 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
3 Becker,Simon 1005 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
4 Goetz,Leonard 987 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
5 Höllen,Jonas SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
1 Hoffmann,Werner SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
2 Lutterbeck,Matthias SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
1 Gräßer,Philipp 869 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
1 Seebohm,David 1075 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
1 Lehnart,Paul 826 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14