SB Trier B-Klasse I

1 Görgen,Frank 1763 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 8
2 Huwer,Stephan 1559 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 9
3 Jung,Ralf-Henning 1684 SC Wittlich 1947 5 5
4 Körner,Martin 1299 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6
5 Stadtfeld,Klaus 1320 SC Jünkerath 4 8
6 Schommer,Wilhelm 1718 SK Speicher 1975 3 4
7 Settemeyer,Patrick 1442 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7
8 Mencher,Werner 1211 SV Kell 1920 2 8
9 Willmes,Sascha 1528 SG Trier 1 1
10 Lelic,Asim 1385 SG Trier ½ 6
1 Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1473 SC Jünkerath 8
2 Heid,Klaus 1463 SK Speicher 1975 9
3 Lengler,Frank 1428 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 8
4 Jung,Adrian 1386 SC Wittlich 1947 4 7
5 Arend,Thomas 1253 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 6
6 Roscheck,Richard 1273 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3
7 Vu,Marvin 1096 SG Trier 2 5
8 Kramkowski,Christopher 1088 SV Kell 1920 1 9
9 Lex,Stefan 1104 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 9
10 Meier,Horst   SG Trier 0 7
1 Chaukair,Mustafa 1227 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 8
2 Müller,Arnold 1341 SC Wittlich 1947 6 7
3 Becker,Winfried 1299 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 7
4 Conrad,Tarek 1317 SG Trier 7
5 Weis,Max 864 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 8
6 Krüger,Gundula 1164 SG Trier 8
7 Maßem,Maximilian 915 SV Kell 1920 9
8 Utzig,Helmut 1267 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 8
9 Krämer,Mathias 1026 SK Speicher 1975 3 8
10 Jüster,Joachim 1479 SC Jünkerath 2 5
1 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 7 9
2 Huwer,Johannes 1120 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 8
3 Stüber,Thomas 745 SV Kell 1920 9
4 Mauel,Fabian 1218 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4
5 Berg,Erwin 1360 SG Trier 5
6 Conen,Peter 990 SK Speicher 1975 3 5
7 Frohn,Marius 925 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 8
8 Reineke,Jörg 1018 SG Trier 6
9 Kurti,Ismailj 1391 SC Wittlich 1947 1 3
10 Miller,Edwin 1068 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 4
1 Klaeser,Matthias 1195 SV Kell 1920 9
2 Schun,Chanintorn 1298 SC Jünkerath 6 9
3 Wolf,Nikolaus 1232 SC Wittlich 1947 5 8
4 Neumann,Sascha 1132 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 7
5 Krämer,Johannes 750 SK Speicher 1975 8
6 Ballatre,Horst 924 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9
7 Nicolay,Heinz 1059 SG Trier 3 9
8 Schmidt,Aaron 1084 SG Trier 9
9 Marschall,Tillmann 1295 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3
10 Bier,Andreas 765 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 7
1 Mattes,David 931 SG Trier 3 7
2 Saxler,Manfred 1598 SC Jünkerath 2 2
3 Hartmann,Christian 929 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3
4 Haffner,Ernst 1206 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3
5 Papp,Frank 1495 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1
1 Schmidt,Dirk 1050 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4
2 Enders,Michael 1315 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2
3 Harske,Torsten   SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 4
4 Teeuwen,Herbert 1279 SC Jünkerath 1 4
5 Kasel,Mario 1310 SG Trier ½ 2
6 Rausch,Lukas   SV Kell 1920 0 1
7 Miller,Erik 970 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2
8 Tiemann,Kevin 748 SK Speicher 1975 0 4
1 Lamprecht,Caroline 1533 SC Wittlich 1947 3 3
2 Kasel,Ronaldo 1527 SG Trier 2 3
3 Bechtel,Christian 1108 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3
4 Nürnberger,Peter 1374 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1
5 Becker,Simon 1005 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2
6 Höllen,Jonas   SK Speicher 1975 0 2
7 Goetz,Leonard 987 SG Trier 0 2
1 Nagel,Horst   SC Wittlich 1947 2
2 Lex,Martin 1376 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2
3 Backes,Gerd 1217 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 3
4 Hoffmann,Werner   SG Trier 0 1
5 Staudt,Jule   Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1
6 Lutterbeck,Matthias   SK Speicher 1975 0 4
1 Feye,David 1452 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 2
2 Gräßer,Philipp 869 SG Trier 2 3
3 Dahlem,Richard 1185 SG Trier 1 1
4 Schneeberg,Philipp 1087 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2
5 Mayer,Niclas 750 SK Speicher 1975 0 1
1 Seebohm,David 1075 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2
2 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1280 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1
3 Wissen,Frank   SC Wittlich 1947 1 1
4 Dahlem,Pit 882 SG Trier 0 1
5 Kirschweng,Luca 833 SG Trier 0 3
1 Klein,Johanna 817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1
2 Düro,Liam 1052 SG Trier ½ 2
1 Schwickerath,Leon 1064 SG Trier 0 1
1 Lehnart,Paul 826 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1
2 Elenz,Elisa 1004 SG Trier ½ 1