SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 7 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Conen,Peter 1526 SK Speicher 1975 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 1
2 Kind,Benjamin 1570 SC 1948 Prüm 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
3 Golshahian,Sohrab 1520 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
4 Hoppe,Jens 1200 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
5 Braininger,Alexander 1288 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
6 Farsch,Bernd 1495 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
7 Kirstgen,Roland 1218 SG Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
8 Jüster,Joachim 1278 SC Jünkerath ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 1
1 Fuchs,Hubert 1302 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
2 Whelan,Arthur 1287 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
3 Betger,Marco 1283 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
4 Lex,Martin 1397 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
5 Schommer,Wilhelm 1633 SK Speicher 1975 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
6 Krüger,Toni 1213 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
7 Arndt,Lena 1275 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
1 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 3
2 Hank,Patrick 1054 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 3
3 Kranz,Tobias 1146 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
4 Krämer,Mathias 1364 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
5 Grandl,Konstantin 1156 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
6 Schäfer,Aaron 1136 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
7 Schuh,Alexander 1173 SG Trier ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
8 Mans,Paul 1160 SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
1 Meyer,Lukas 1215 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 4
2 Heid,Klaus 1453 SK Speicher 1975 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 4
3 Elenz,Elisa 1141 SG Trier 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
4 Lex,Stefan 1080 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
5 Steffes,Tobias 1190 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
6 Thullen,Michael 887 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
7 Scheuern,Hubert 1425 SC 1948 Prüm 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
1 Rosswinkel,Werner 1206 SC 1948 Prüm 2 75% 0 0 2 5
2 Klein,Sean Christoph 1129 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
3 Weis,Max 1003 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
4 Wingert,Florian 809 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
5 Lehnart,Paul 1178 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
1 Nels,Horst 1034 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 75% 2 0 0 6
2 Hunz,Walter 1119 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
3 Wingert,Alexander 895 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
1 Bebber,Joshua 799 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
2 Elenz,Andreas 948 SG Trier ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
3 Blehm,Jamie 804 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
4 Schucht,Maria 769 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
5 Kiss,Jan-Luca 774 SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
6 Figut,Amir 930 SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
1 Schun,Chanintorn 1198 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
2 Tiemann,Kevin 864 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
3 Hmidan,Hasan SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
4 Apsner,Paul 755 SC 1948 Prüm 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
1 Höllen,Jonas 868 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
2 Bohdan,Stadnik SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9