SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 2 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Betger,Marco 1293 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
  Haffner,Matthias 1656 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
3 Meyer,Lukas 1371 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
4 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1238 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
  Kirschweng,Alexander 1208 SG Trier ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
  Mencher,Werner 1221 SV Kell 1920 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 1
1 Kühn,Herbert 1168 SC Jünkerath 2 75% 2 0 0 2
2 Krämer,Mathias 1420 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
  Lengler,Frank 1522 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
4 Bier,Andreas 1082 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
5 Kramkowski,Christopher 1069 SV Kell 1920 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
  Reichert,Nikita 1198 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
7 Fandel,Jonas 1380 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
8 Sieger,Daniel SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
1 Mattes,David 1329 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
2 Danielyan,Meikel 1017 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 75% 2 0 0 3
3 Hunz,Walter 1153 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
  Mainzer,Marco 1045 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
5 Schäfer,Aaron 1382 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
6 Stüber,Thomas 1014 SV Kell 1920 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
  Klesius,Wolfgang 1369 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
8 Nimsgern,Jean-Marie Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
1 Merkel,Maximilian 1079 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 4
2 Bischof,Cornelius 1080 SC Jünkerath 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 4
3 Grün,Ingo SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
  Figut,Amir 1206 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
  Priesnitz,Rainer 1464 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
  Martin,Peter 1330 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
  Berse,Sven 1069 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
8 Weis,Max 992 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
1 Prizker,Maximilian 1049 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
  Bürger,Arsene 1154 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
3 Haidekker,Kilian 1091 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 5
4 Jüster,Joachim 1273 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
  Becker,Simon 1227 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
6 Hubertz,Jakob 1164 SV Kell 1920 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
  Brenner,Niklas 984 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
8 Petrosyan,Ruben 1051 SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
9 Walker,Kai-Lukas 1150 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
1 Laux,Marcel 1359 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
2 Guth,Markus 1012 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
3 Hilsamer,Ben SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
  Schuh,Elisa 877 SV Kell 1920 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
  Braininger,Alexander 1204 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
1 Andres,Florian 811 SV Kell 1920 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
  Kriewitz,Kilian 926 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
1 Geib,Lars 891 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
2 Menejyan,Grigor 856 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
1 Mandernach,David SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
  Thullen,Michael 904 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Nels,Horst 1018 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
2 Althoff,Ian 1042 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
  Mühlhoff,Ilyas 974 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
1 Schmidt,Dirk 1079 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
2 Grube,Torsten SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
1 Schäfer,Franziska SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13