SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 4 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Haffner,Matthias 1656 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 1
2 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1238 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 1
3 Betger,Marco 1293 SC Jünkerath 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
  Müllen,Erhard 1431 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
5 Meyer,Lukas 1371 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
6 Mencher,Werner 1221 SV Kell 1920 ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 1
  Kirschweng,Alexander 1154 SG Trier ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 1
1 Lengler,Frank 1522 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
2 Kühn,Herbert 1168 SC Jünkerath 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 2
  Bier,Andreas 1082 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 2
4 Fandel,Jonas 1380 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 3 50% 3 0 0 2
  Krämer,Mathias 1420 SK Speicher 1975 3 50% 0 1 2 2
  Reichert,Nikita 1198 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 2
7 Kramkowski,Christopher 1069 SV Kell 1920 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
8 Sieger,Daniel SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
1 Schäfer,Aaron 1382 SC Wittlich 1947 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 3
2 Mattes,David 1329 SG Trier 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 3
  Nimsgern,Jean-Marie Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 3
  Hunz,Walter 1153 SC Jünkerath 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 3
5 Danielyan,Meikel 1017 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 3
6 Mainzer,Marco 1045 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 3
7 Klesius,Wolfgang 1369 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
8 Stüber,Thomas 1014 SV Kell 1920 ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 3
1 Merkel,Maximilian 1079 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 4
2 Martin,Peter 1402 SC Wittlich 1947 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 4
3 Bischof,Cornelius 1080 SC Jünkerath 3 83% 1 1 2 4
4 Priesnitz,Rainer 1464 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
  Grün,Ingo SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 2 75% 2 0 0 4
6 Berse,Sven 1069 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
7 Figut,Amir 1206 SK Speicher 1975 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 4
8 Weis,Max 992 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 4
1 Jüster,Joachim 1273 SC Jünkerath 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 5
2 Haidekker,Kilian 1091 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 5
3 Bürger,Arsene 1154 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
  Becker,Simon 1227 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
  Prizker,Maximilian 1049 SG Trier 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
6 Petrosyan,Ruben 1051 SK Speicher 1975 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 5
7 Walker,Kai-Lukas 1150 SC Wittlich 1947 4 38% 4 0 0 5
  Hubertz,Jakob 1164 SV Kell 1920 4 38% 0 1 3 5
9 Brenner,Niklas 984 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 5
1 Laux,Marcel 1359 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 6
2 Becker,Winfried 1227 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
3 Hilsamer,Ben SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
  Guth,Markus 1012 SG Trier 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 6
5 Schuh,Elisa 877 SV Kell 1920 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
  Braininger,Alexander 1204 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
1 Kriewitz,Kilian 926 SC Wittlich 1947 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 7
2 Andres,Florian 811 SV Kell 1920 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 7
3 Krämer,Johannes 1060 SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
1 Geib,Lars 891 SK Speicher 1975 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
2 Hubertz,Johanna SV Kell 1920 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
3 Menejyan,Grigor 856 SC Wittlich 1947 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 8
1 Thullen,Michael 904 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
2 Mandernach,David SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
1 Nels,Horst 1018 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
  Adler,Erik 936 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
3 Althoff,Ian 1042 SC Jünkerath 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
1 Mühlhoff,Ilyas 974 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
1 Schmidt,Dirk 1079 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
2 Grube,Torsten SC Jünkerath 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
1 Schäfer,Franziska SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13