SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel A-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Anetsberger,Carlos 1659 SC Cochem 5 6 83% 2 2 3 4 1
2 Gäb,Günther,Dr. 1555 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 5 80% 1 2 3 3 1
3 Zimmer,Elmar 1452 SC 1924 Kettig 6 58% 1 2 4 1
4 Koss,Rainer 1753 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 1
5 Ganske,Manfred 1728 SC Springer Kruft 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 1
6 Spies,Helmut 1802 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 1
7 Bernecker,Maximilian 1366 TC Grafschaft 1 6 17% 1 3 0 3 1
8 Ocakoglu,Naili 1656 SV Urmitz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 1
9 Vollmer,Oliver 1114 Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 6 8% ½ 3 0 3 1
1 Fleuch,Hans-Jürgen 1934 SV Urmitz 6 92% 2 4 4 2
2 Coszmann,Uwe 1600 SpVgg Kalenborn 4 6 67% 4 2 2
3 Nagel,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 1840 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 2
4 Rancic,Branimir 1447 SC Springer Kruft 3 5 60% 0 1 3 4 2
5 Bast,Patrick 1131 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 6 33% 1 4 1 2 2
6 Kneip,Horst 1342 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 2
7 Nicolaysen,Patricia 1456 TC Grafschaft 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 2
8 Oster,Andrea 1200 SC Cochem 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 2
9 Wohde,Günter 1069 SF Nickenich ½ 6 8% 0 4 ½ 2 2
1 Vetter,Uwe 1197 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 5 80% ½ 1 4 3
2 Gantert,Peter 1710 SpVgg Kalenborn 6 58% 1 2 4 3
3 Noras,Peter 1616 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 3
4 Kefferpütz,Friedrich 1276 TC Grafschaft 4 62% 1 2 2 3
5 Schumacher,Ursula 1344 HTC Bad Neuenahr 5 50% 1 2 3 3
6 Wohde,Manfred 1370 SF Nickenich 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 3
7 Rösch,Uwe 1461 SV Urmitz 3 50% 3 0 0 3
8 Simon,Jonas 1207 SC Cochem 6 25% 0 2 4 3
9 Mehlem,Harald 1586 SC 1924 Kettig 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 3
1 Kempken,Michael 1517 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 4
2 Rückert,Werner 1468 SV Urmitz 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 4
3 Lörken,Franz 1232 HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 58% 2 3 3 4
4 Kania,Patrick 1437 SF Nickenich 4 62% 3 1 1 4
5 Kayser,Karl-Heinz 1270 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 6 42% 6 0 0 4
6 Eggerichs,Heiko 1331 TC Grafschaft 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 4
7 Tiemann,Janek 1299 SC Cochem 2 5 40% 0 3 2 2 4
8 Dittmann,Gerald 1539 SpVgg Kalenborn 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
1 Boos,Robin 1220 SC Cochem 5 6 83% 3 3 5
2 Bulmann,Darius 1500 SV Urmitz 6 75% 3 2 3 5
3 Dräger,Heinrich,Dr. 1525 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 5
4 Lohn,Michael 1237 SC 1924 Kettig 5 70% 2 2 3 5
5 Kälicke,Wilfried 1294 TC Grafschaft 6 58% 2 3 3 5
6 Forcella,Franco 1336 SpVgg Kalenborn 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 5
7 Stein,Erwin 1164 SC Springer Kruft 1 6 17% 1 6 0 0 5
1 Klemens,Martina 1432 SV Urmitz 6 58% ½ 2 3 4 6
2 Becher,Roland 1196 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 50% 5 0 0 6
3 Finder,Otto 1139 SC Springer Kruft 6 42% 0 0 6 6
4 Copeland,Jürgen 1336 SF Nickenich 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 6
5 Engel,Hans-Peter 1303 SC 1924 Kettig 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 6
6 Laux,Gerold 1282 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
7 Hupperich,Erik 981 SpVgg Kalenborn 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
8 Thol,Alfons 909 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 6 17% 0 4 1 2 6
9 Schmidt,Günter 1119 TC Grafschaft 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
10 Simon,Bernd Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
1 Weiler,Eric 1078 SC 1924 Kettig 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 7
2 Gatzmanga,Werner 1052 SC Springer Kruft 6 42% 1 1 5 7
3 Hitzelberger,Frank 1496 TC Grafschaft 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 7
4 Fischer,Werner 1393 SpVgg Kalenborn 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 7
5 Schreiber,Erich Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
6 Schreiber,Erich Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 7
7 Kohl,Bernhard HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
8 Zimmer,Norbert 1163 SF Nickenich 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 7
1 Krötz,Georg 1192 SC Springer Kruft 4 62% 4 0 0 8
2 Rocher,Karl 1389 SF Nickenich 2 6 33% 0 1 2 5 8
3 Boettiger,Rolf 1280 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
4 Kretzer,Hilmar 1309 SpVgg Kalenborn ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 8
5 Czeratzki,Dominik 1205 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
1 Wingenbach,Jan 1349 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
2 Naumann,Jonas 1379 TC Grafschaft 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
3 Latz,Manfred 1347 SpVgg Kalenborn 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
4 Zimmer,Yevgenija SC 1924 Kettig 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 9
1 Rausch,Otto 1227 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
2 Mintgen,Christoph 1226 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
3 Rösch,Felix 1013 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
1 Fels,Georg 1121 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12