SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel A-Klasse

pdf pdf 5 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Fabritius,Jörg 1883 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 1
2 Boos,Robin 1573 SC Cochem 4 5 80% 1 2 3 3 1
3 Meilhammer,Uwe 1744 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 5 80% 3 2 1
4 Mölders,Jürgen 1692 SpVgg Kalenborn 5 70% 3 2 2 1
5 Fink,Wolfgang 1760 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 1
6 Luckmann,Adrian 1294 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 1
7 Naumann,Jonas 1670 TC Grafschaft 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 1
8 Mintgen,Christoph 1229 SF Nickenich 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 1
1 Schäfer,Wolfgang 1779 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 2
2 Franke,Rüdiger,Dr. 1685 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 2
3 Eulenbruch,Manfred 1485 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 2 4 50% 0 2 2 2 2
4 Coszmann,Uwe 1573 SpVgg Kalenborn 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 2
5 Kriechel,Wilfried 1545 TC Grafschaft 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 2
6 Al Khadra,Mohammed SC Cochem 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 2
7 Vollmer,Oliver 1220 Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 4 12% 0 3 ½ 1 2
8 Remy,Patrick 1250 SF Nickenich ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 2
1 Biegel,Marco 1447 SF Nickenich 5 90% 0 0 5 3
2 Herhaus,Armin 1590 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 5 80% ½ 1 4 3
3 Navruzov,Oleg 1636 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 88% 4 0 0 3
4 Scharrenbach,Lars 1309 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 3 5 60% 3 2 3
5 Probst,Markus 1601 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 3
6 Dittmann,Gerald 1515 SpVgg Kalenborn 5 50% 3 1 2 3
7 Hermann,Reinhold 1421 TC Grafschaft 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 3
1 Seng,Joanis 1078 SF Nickenich 4 62% 3 1 1 4
2 Schroeder,Timo 1380 TC Grafschaft 4 62% 2 1 2 4
3 Bast,Patrick 1400 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 4
4 Forcella,Franco 1260 SpVgg Kalenborn 4 38% 2 0 2 4
5 Resler,Waldemar 1576 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 30% 1 4 ½ 1 4
6 Welsch,Dieter Edgar 1488 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
7 Scharrenbach,Willi 1149 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 4
1 Trog,Hans Jürgen 1502 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 90% 2 2 3 5
2 Vetter,Uwe 1339 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 62% 0 1 3 5
3 Heidmann,Horst,Dr. 1505 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 5 50% 1 2 3 5
4 Simon,Jonas 1243 SC Cochem 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 5
5 Hupperich,Erik 1236 SpVgg Kalenborn 2 5 40% 0 3 2 2 5
6 Olma,Saskia 1127 SF Nickenich 2 75% 0 0 2 5
7 Fink,Jürgen 1185 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 4 38% ½ 3 1 1 5
8 Kälicke,Wilfried 1290 TC Grafschaft 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 5
1 Kretzer,Hilmar 1288 SpVgg Kalenborn ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
2 Bernecker,Maximilian 1306 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
3 Mahfoud,Bassam SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
4 Rausch,Frank 838 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
5 Hess,Nikita 1336 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
6 Nolde,Oliver 883 SF Nickenich 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6
1 Scheuer,Peter 1467 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 7
2 Baldus,Jan-Philipp 1220 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
3 Degen,Winfried 1509 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
4 Rosin,Otfried 1300 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 7
5 Hermes,Herbert 1131 SC Cochem ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
6 Oehrle,Ralf 1620 TC Grafschaft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
7 Khalil,Cengiz 1053 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
1 Kirschin,Ivan 1230 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 8
2 Naumann,Elisa 1018 TC Grafschaft 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
3 Thönnes,Roland 930 SC Cochem 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 8
4 Alter,Günter 849 Fit, Step by Step e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
5 Schmitz,Norbert 1107 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
1 Oster,Andrea 1205 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
2 Michaelis,Günter 1162 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
1 Klingenhäger,Georg 848 SC Cochem 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10