SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel A-Klasse

pdf pdf 7 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Fabritius,Jörg 1888 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
2 Mölders,Jürgen 1680 SpVgg Kalenborn 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
3 Meilhammer,Uwe 1770 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
4 Luckmann,Adrian 1314 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
5 Boos,Robin 1590 SC Cochem 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
6 Naumann,Jonas 1613 TC Grafschaft 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
7 Fink,Wolfgang 1757 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
8 Mintgen,Christoph 1219 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
1 Franke,Rüdiger,Dr. 1694 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 2
2 Kriechel,Wilfried 1524 TC Grafschaft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
3 Schäfer,Wolfgang 1767 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
4 Coszmann,Uwe 1542 SpVgg Kalenborn ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 2
5 Remy,Patrick 1243 SF Nickenich ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
6 Vollmer,Oliver 1232 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
7 Eulenbruch,Manfred 1503 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
8 Al Khadra,Mohammed 1194 SC Cochem 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
1 Biegel,Marco 1616 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 3
2 Hermann,Reinhold 1387 TC Grafschaft 2 75% 2 0 0 3
3 Navruzov,Oleg 1674 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 75% 2 0 0 3
4 Herhaus,Armin 1612 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 75% 0 0 2 3
5 Scharrenbach,Lars 1385 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 3
6 Probst,Markus 1577 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
7 Dittmann,Gerald 1512 SpVgg Kalenborn ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
1 Seng,Joanis 1164 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
2 Forcella,Franco 1260 SpVgg Kalenborn 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
3 Resler,Waldemar 1513 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
4 Scharrenbach,Willi 1142 Fit, Step by Step e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
5 Schroeder,Timo 1457 TC Grafschaft ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
6 Bast,Patrick 1371 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
1 Trog,Hans Jürgen 1502 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
2 Heidmann,Horst,Dr. 1474 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
3 Simon,Jonas 1317 SC Cochem 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 5
4 Vetter,Uwe 1318 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
5 Hupperich,Erik 1286 SpVgg Kalenborn 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
6 Kälicke,Wilfried 1253 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
7 Fink,Jürgen 1185 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
1 Rausch,Frank 858 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
2 Nolde,Oliver 875 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
3 Bernecker,Maximilian 1282 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
4 Mahfoud,Bassam SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
5 Hess,Nikita 1140 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
1 Baldus,Jan-Philipp 1293 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
2 Degen,Winfried 1484 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
3 Scheuer,Peter 1478 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
4 Hermes,Herbert 1145 SC Cochem ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
5 Oehrle,Ralf 1573 TC Grafschaft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
6 Khalil,Cengiz 1050 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
7 Rosin,Otfried 1266 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
1 Kirschin,Ivan 1302 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
2 Thönnes,Roland 945 SC Cochem 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
3 Naumann,Elisa 1176 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8