SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel A-Klasse

pdf pdf 7 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Mölders,Jürgen 1680 SpVgg Kalenborn 4 88% 2 2 2 1
2 Fabritius,Jörg 1888 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 1
3 Boos,Robin 1590 SC Cochem 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 1
4 Meilhammer,Uwe 1770 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 4 75% 2 2 1
5 Fink,Wolfgang 1757 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
6 Luckmann,Adrian 1314 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 1
7 Naumann,Jonas 1613 TC Grafschaft 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 1
8 Mintgen,Christoph 1219 SF Nickenich 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 1
1 Franke,Rüdiger,Dr. 1694 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 2
2 Coszmann,Uwe 1542 SpVgg Kalenborn 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 2
3 Schäfer,Wolfgang 1767 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
4 Kriechel,Wilfried 1524 TC Grafschaft 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
5 Eulenbruch,Manfred 1503 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 2
6 Al Khadra,Mohammed 1194 SC Cochem 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 2
7 Vollmer,Oliver 1232 Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 2
8 Remy,Patrick 1243 SF Nickenich ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 2
1 Biegel,Marco 1616 SF Nickenich 4 88% 0 0 4 3
2 Scharrenbach,Lars 1385 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 3 4 75% 2 2 3
3 Herhaus,Armin 1612 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 3
4 Navruzov,Oleg 1674 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 83% 3 0 0 3
5 Probst,Markus 1577 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 3
6 Hermann,Reinhold 1387 TC Grafschaft 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 3
7 Dittmann,Gerald 1512 SpVgg Kalenborn 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 3
1 Seng,Joanis 1164 SF Nickenich 3 83% 2 1 1 4
2 Schroeder,Timo 1457 TC Grafschaft 3 50% 2 0 1 4
3 Resler,Waldemar 1513 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 4
4 Bast,Patrick 1371 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 4
5 Forcella,Franco 1260 SpVgg Kalenborn 4 38% 2 0 2 4
6 Scharrenbach,Willi 1142 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 4
1 Trog,Hans Jürgen 1502 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 5
2 Heidmann,Horst,Dr. 1474 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 62% 1 1 3 5
3 Vetter,Uwe 1318 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 5
4 Hupperich,Erik 1286 SpVgg Kalenborn 2 4 50% 0 2 2 2 5
5 Olma,Saskia 1156 SF Nickenich 2 75% 0 0 2 5
6 Simon,Jonas 1317 SC Cochem 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 5
7 Fink,Jürgen 1185 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 5
8 Kälicke,Wilfried 1253 TC Grafschaft ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
1 Bernecker,Maximilian 1282 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
2 Mahfoud,Bassam SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
3 Rausch,Frank 858 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
4 Hess,Nikita 1140 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
5 Nolde,Oliver 875 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
1 Scheuer,Peter 1478 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 7
2 Baldus,Jan-Philipp 1293 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
3 Degen,Winfried 1484 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
4 Oehrle,Ralf 1573 TC Grafschaft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
5 Hermes,Herbert 1145 SC Cochem ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
6 Khalil,Cengiz 1050 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
7 Rosin,Otfried 1266 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
1 Kirschin,Ivan 1302 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
2 Naumann,Elisa 1176 TC Grafschaft 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
3 Thönnes,Roland 945 SC Cochem 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 8
4 Alter,Günter 882 Fit, Step by Step e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
5 Schmitz,Norbert 1159 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
1 Michaelis,Günter 1133 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
2 Oster,Andrea 1205 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
1 Klingenhäger,Georg 878 SC Cochem 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
1 Banyai,Christian 1551 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11