SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel B-Klasse

pdf pdf 5 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Böhm,Aljoscha 1506 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 70% 1 1 4 1
2 Schuck,Moritz 1212 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 1
3 Oehrle,Ralf 1620 TC Grafschaft 5 50% 4 0 1 1
4 Fleischhauer,Werner 1495 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
5 Rückert,Werner 1524 SV Urmitz 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 1
6 Srol,Frank 1078 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 1
7 Wohde,Manfred 1252 SF Nickenich 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 1
8 Schneider,Florian 975 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 1
9 Häßel,Thomas 1386 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 1
10 Gantert,Peter 1442 SpVgg Kalenborn 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 1
1 Höblich,Markus 1480 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 90% 2 2 3 2
2 Schneider,Fynn 1124 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 5 80% 4 ½ 1 2
3 Kretzer,Hilmar 1288 SpVgg Kalenborn 5 70% 4 0 1 2
4 Kutzner,Mike 1521 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 2
5 Gueth,Lukas 974 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 38% 0 1 3 2
6 Roth,Niklas 1357 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 38% 3 0 1 2
7 Kammer,Thorsten 1977 TC Grafschaft 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
8 Rocher,Karl 1206 SF Nickenich 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
9 Busch,Dorothee 1290 SV Urmitz 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 2
10 Elvermann,Tobias 1242 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
1 Appel,Moritz 1501 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 5 100% 4 4 1 1 3
2 Schuck,Nils 1090 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 3
3 Wohde,Günter 1091 SF Nickenich 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 3
4 Nett,Manfred 1480 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 3
5 Kayser,Karl-Heinz 1196 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 5 60% 3 3 0 2 3
6 Naumann,Elisa 1055 TC Grafschaft 4 62% 1 1 3 3
7 Hess,Nikita 1336 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 5 40% 0 2 2 3 3
8 Huhn,Ingo SV Urmitz 2 75% 2 0 0 3
9 Czubara,Kenai 939 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 3
10 Latz,Manfred 1312 SpVgg Kalenborn 1 5 20% ½ 1 ½ 4 3
1 Juchem,Hans Peter 1001 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 4
2 Barz,Leon 830 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 4
3 Pesch,Thorsten 1240 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 4
4 Becher,Roland 1095 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 4
5 Bulmann,Fabian SV Urmitz 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 4
6 Oehrle,Patrick 1069 TC Grafschaft 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 4
7 Gatzmanga,Werner 1105 SF Nickenich ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 4
8 Srol,Moritz 916 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
9 Bast,Kathrin 1125 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 4
10 Kutzner,Fabian 1022 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 4
1 Schmitz,Norbert 1107 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 5
2 Langner,Konrad 993 TC Grafschaft 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 5
3 Adams,Engelbert 1154 SF Nickenich 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 5
4 Huhn,Philipp 1053 SV Urmitz 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
5 Dedenbach,Beata 1318 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 50% 0 1 2 5
6 Fuchs,Edgar 873 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
7 Dittmann,Ben Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
8 Distelrath,Christian 812 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
9 Schneider,Sarah Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
1 Weidental,Arthur 943 SV Urmitz 4 62% 2 1 2 6
2 Kleinmann,Max 794 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 6
3 Budzynski,Richard 1257 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
4 Schledewitz,Karl 1043 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
5 Vollmer,Felix Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
1 Frey,Hildegard 770 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7