SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel B-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schuck,Moritz 1216 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
2 Srol,Frank 1122 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
3 Fleischhauer,Werner 1517 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
4 Schneider,Florian 1065 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
5 Häßel,Thomas 1354 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
6 Oehrle,Ralf 1573 TC Grafschaft ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 1
7 Böhm,Aljoscha 1542 Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 1
8 Rückert,Werner 1547 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
9 Gantert,Peter 1441 SpVgg Kalenborn 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
10 Wohde,Manfred 1212 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
1 Höblich,Markus 1462 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
2 Kretzer,Hilmar 1313 SpVgg Kalenborn 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
3 Schneider,Fynn 1299 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
4 Kutzner,Mike 1497 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
5 Rocher,Karl 1207 SF Nickenich 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
6 Roth,Niklas 1386 Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
7 Busch,Dorothee 1353 SV Urmitz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
8 Gueth,Lukas 1070 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
9 Elvermann,Tobias 1197 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
10 Kammer,Thorsten 1978 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
1 Appel,Moritz 1617 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
2 Schuck,Nils 1276 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
3 Wohde,Günter 1132 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
4 Kayser,Karl-Heinz 1230 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
5 Nett,Manfred 1415 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
6 Naumann,Elisa 1176 TC Grafschaft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
7 Huhn,Ingo 1455 SV Urmitz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
8 Latz,Manfred 1316 SpVgg Kalenborn ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
9 Czubara,Kenai 918 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
10 Hess,Nikita 1140 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
1 Pesch,Thorsten 1222 SpVgg Kalenborn 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
2 Juchem,Hans Peter 1106 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
3 Barz,Leon 1068 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
4 Bulmann,Fabian 1460 SV Urmitz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
5 Gatzmanga,Werner 1071 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
6 Becher,Roland 1134 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
7 Srol,Moritz 949 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
8 Bast,Kathrin 999 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
9 Oehrle,Patrick 1005 TC Grafschaft 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
10 Kutzner,Fabian 984 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
1 Adams,Engelbert 1158 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
2 Schmitz,Norbert 1159 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
3 Langner,Konrad 1177 TC Grafschaft 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
4 Huhn,Philipp 1069 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
5 Distelrath,Christian 809 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
6 Fuchs,Edgar 943 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
1 Kleinmann,Max 886 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
2 Weidental,Arthur 1055 SV Urmitz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
3 Schledewitz,Karl 1043 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6