SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel B-Klasse

pdf pdf 5 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schuck,Moritz 1212 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 1
2 Fleischhauer,Werner 1495 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
3 Srol,Frank 1078 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
4 Böhm,Aljoscha 1506 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 50% 0 0 3 1
5 Oehrle,Ralf 1620 TC Grafschaft 3 50% 3 0 0 1
6 Schneider,Florian 975 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 1
7 Häßel,Thomas 1386 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
8 Rückert,Werner 1524 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
9 Wohde,Manfred 1252 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
10 Gantert,Peter 1442 SpVgg Kalenborn 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 1
1 Kretzer,Hilmar 1288 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 2
2 Höblich,Markus 1480 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 83% 1 1 2 2
3 Schneider,Fynn 1225 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
4 Roth,Niklas 1357 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 75% 2 0 0 2
5 Rocher,Karl 1206 SF Nickenich 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
6 Kutzner,Mike 1521 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
7 Busch,Dorothee 1290 SV Urmitz ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
8 Gueth,Lukas 974 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
9 Kammer,Thorsten 1977 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
10 Elvermann,Tobias 1242 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
1 Appel,Moritz 1501 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 3
2 Schuck,Nils 1090 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 3
3 Wohde,Günter 1099 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
4 Kayser,Karl-Heinz 1196 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 3
5 Nett,Manfred 1480 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 3
6 Naumann,Elisa 1018 TC Grafschaft 2 75% 0 0 2 3
7 Hess,Nikita 1336 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 3
8 Huhn,Ingo SV Urmitz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
9 Latz,Manfred 1312 SpVgg Kalenborn ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 3
10 Czubara,Kenai 939 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
1 Pesch,Thorsten 1240 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 4
2 Juchem,Hans Peter 1001 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 4
3 Bulmann,Fabian SV Urmitz 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 4
4 Barz,Leon 830 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
5 Becher,Roland 1095 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
6 Srol,Moritz 916 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
7 Gatzmanga,Werner 1105 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
8 Oehrle,Patrick 1069 TC Grafschaft 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 4
9 Kutzner,Fabian 1022 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 4
10 Bast,Kathrin 1125 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 4
1 Schmitz,Norbert 1107 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 5
2 Langner,Konrad 993 TC Grafschaft 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
3 Adams,Engelbert 1154 SF Nickenich 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
4 Fuchs,Edgar 873 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
5 Huhn,Philipp 1053 SV Urmitz 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
6 Dedenbach,Beata 1318 SC Brohltal Weibern ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
7 Distelrath,Christian 812 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
1 Weidental,Arthur 943 SV Urmitz 3 50% 2 0 1 6
2 Kleinmann,Max 794 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 6
3 Schledewitz,Karl 1043 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6