SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel B-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schuck,Moritz 1216 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 1
2 Oehrle,Ralf 1573 TC Grafschaft 4 62% 4 0 0 1
3 Böhm,Aljoscha 1542 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 62% 1 1 3 1
4 Fleischhauer,Werner 1517 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
5 Srol,Frank 1122 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
6 Rückert,Werner 1547 SV Urmitz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
7 Schneider,Florian 1065 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 1
8 Häßel,Thomas 1354 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
9 Wohde,Manfred 1212 SF Nickenich 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 1
10 Gantert,Peter 1441 SpVgg Kalenborn 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 1
1 Höblich,Markus 1462 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 88% 2 2 2 2
2 Schneider,Fynn 1299 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 2
3 Kretzer,Hilmar 1313 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 2
4 Kutzner,Mike 1497 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 2
5 Roth,Niklas 1386 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 50% 2 0 1 2
6 Busch,Dorothee 1353 SV Urmitz 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 2
7 Rocher,Karl 1207 SF Nickenich 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
8 Gueth,Lukas 1070 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 2
9 Kammer,Thorsten 1978 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
10 Elvermann,Tobias 1197 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
1 Appel,Moritz 1617 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 3
2 Schuck,Nils 1276 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 3
3 Nett,Manfred 1415 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 3
4 Kayser,Karl-Heinz 1230 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 3
5 Wohde,Günter 1132 SF Nickenich 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 3
6 Huhn,Ingo 1455 SV Urmitz 2 75% 2 0 0 3
7 Naumann,Elisa 1176 TC Grafschaft 3 50% 0 0 3 3
8 Czubara,Kenai 918 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 3
9 Latz,Manfred 1316 SpVgg Kalenborn 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 3
10 Hess,Nikita 1140 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 3
1 Juchem,Hans Peter 1106 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 4
2 Pesch,Thorsten 1222 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 4
3 Bulmann,Fabian 1460 SV Urmitz 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 4
4 Barz,Leon 1068 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 4
5 Becher,Roland 1134 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 4
6 Oehrle,Patrick 1005 TC Grafschaft 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 4
7 Srol,Moritz 949 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
8 Bast,Kathrin 999 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 4
9 Kutzner,Fabian 984 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 4
10 Gatzmanga,Werner 1071 SF Nickenich 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 4
1 Langner,Konrad 1177 TC Grafschaft 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 5
2 Schmitz,Norbert 1159 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 5
3 Adams,Engelbert 1158 SF Nickenich 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 5
4 Dedenbach,Beata 1253 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 75% 0 0 2 5
5 Huhn,Philipp 1069 SV Urmitz 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
6 Fuchs,Edgar 943 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
7 Distelrath,Christian 809 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
8 Schneider,Sarah 866 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
9 Dittmann,Ben Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
1 Weidental,Arthur 1055 SV Urmitz 4 62% 2 1 2 6
2 Budzynski,Richard 1255 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
3 Kleinmann,Max 886 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 6
4 Vollmer,Felix 795 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
5 Schledewitz,Karl 1043 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6