SB Rheinhessen 2.Rheinhessenliga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Vesper,Michael,Dr. 1733 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
2 Binner,Peter 1716 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
3 Korb,Markus 1851 SV Pfeddersheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
4 Kun,Joan 1712 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
5 Henkel,Thomas 1857 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
1 Goldt,Rainer,Dr. 1868 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
2 Spitzlei,Philipp 1613 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
3 Gross,Matthias 1795 SV Alzey ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
1 Breckner,Thomas 1772 SV Alzey ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
2 Drieschner,Michael 1679 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
3 Voll,Raymond 1736 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
4 Pospesch,Robert 1739 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
5 Römer,Peter 1893 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
1 Minkin,Viktor 1724 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
2 Michel,Thomas 1712 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
3 Frömbgen,Andreas 1752 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
4 Gärtner,Peter 1681 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
5 Dosch,Alexander 1682 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
1 Weiss,Harry 1576 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
2 Wachtel,Anton 1636 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
3 Schäfer,Antonio 1635 SV Pfeddersheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
4 Gerhardt,Matthias 1767 SV Alzey 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
5 Kirmeir,Andreas 1645 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
6 Witt,Alexander 1546 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
1 Ochs,Sebastian 1748 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
2 Raab,Wolfgang 1517 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
3 Raddatz,Bernd 1729 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
4 Storzum,Andreas 1518 SV Pfeddersheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
5 Dittenberger,Timo 1460 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
6 Baab,Jürgen 1780 SV Alzey 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
1 Schowalter,Gerd 1692 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
2 Kraus,Uwe 1636 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
3 Breckner,Hans-Rainer 1724 SV Alzey ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
4 Saala,Hans Werner 1523 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
5 Kelsch,Anton 1503 SV Pfeddersheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
1 Giesau,Bernhard 1601 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
2 Geiger,Viktor 1613 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
3 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1477 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
1 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1263 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
2 Langner,Michaela 1527 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
3 Koch,Gerhard 1702 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
4 Wartenberg,Erwin 1395 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
5 Pflittner,Gino 1587 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
6 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1335 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
7 Sassenroth,Günter 1617 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Oelmez,Murat 1468 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
2 Flato,Andreas 1571 SV Alzey ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
3 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1575 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
4 Lang,Lukas 1235 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
5 Glock,Walter Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
1 Heinßen,Simon 1653 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
2 Müller,Thomas 1548 SV Alzey 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
3 Siedler,Marc 1511 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
1 Dillmann,Anja 1409 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
2 Spies,Wolfgang 1645 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
3 Brilka,Andreas 797 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
4 Müller,Olaf 1460 SV Alzey 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
5 Rühl,Alexander 1566 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
1 Brilka,Markus 1185 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
2 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1461 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
3 Matsievski,Arsenij 1342 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Müller,Maurice-Pascal 1465 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
2 Simonov,Max 1348 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
3 Karst,Jan Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14