SB Rheinhessen 2.Rheinhessenliga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Binner,Peter 1716 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
2 Omran,Wael,Dr. 1657 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
3 Korb,Markus 1851 SV Pfeddersheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
4 Vesper,Michael,Dr. 1733 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
5 Henkel,Thomas 1857 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
6 Nesterov,Evgenij 2125 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
7 Kun,Joan 1712 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
1 Goldt,Rainer,Dr. 1868 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
2 Porr,Harald 1871 SV Pfeddersheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
3 Spitzlei,Philipp 1613 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
4 Gross,Matthias 1795 SV Alzey ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
5 Colditz,Björn 1695 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
6 Grün,Andreas 1985 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
1 Welsch,Roland 1683 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
2 Pospesch,Robert 1739 SV Pfeddersheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
3 Breckner,Thomas 1772 SV Alzey 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
4 Voll,Raymond 1736 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
5 Römer,Peter 1893 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
6 Drieschner,Michael 1679 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
1 Wedel,Ralf 1683 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
2 Dosch,Alexander 1682 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
3 Michel,Thomas 1712 SV Pfeddersheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
4 Appel,Helmut 1690 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
5 Frömbgen,Andreas 1752 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
6 Minkin,Viktor 1724 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
7 Gärtner,Peter 1681 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
1 Wachtel,Anton 1636 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
2 Schäfer,Antonio 1635 SV Pfeddersheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
3 Weiss,Harry 1576 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
4 Kirmeir,Andreas 1645 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
5 Gerhardt,Matthias 1767 SV Alzey 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
6 Witt,Alexander 1546 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
1 Raddatz,Bernd 1729 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
2 Ochs,Sebastian 1748 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
3 Hartung,Christian,Dr. 1602 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
4 Baab,Jürgen 1780 SV Alzey 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
5 Raab,Wolfgang 1517 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
6 Konrath,Martin 1592 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
7 Storzum,Andreas 1518 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 6
8 Dittenberger,Timo 1460 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
1 Schowalter,Gerd 1692 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 7
2 Breckner,Hans-Rainer 1724 SV Alzey 2 75% 0 0 2 7
3 Kraus,Uwe 1636 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
4 Hermanns,Till 1586 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
5 Saala,Hans Werner 1523 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
6 Gruber,Marcel 1458 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
7 Eschborn,Daniel 1549 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
8 Kelsch,Anton 1503 SV Pfeddersheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
1 Geiger,Viktor 1613 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 8
2 Poplawski,Paul 1598 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
3 Lerch,Cornelia 1621 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
4 Giesau,Bernhard 1601 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
5 Warken,Stefan 1726 SV Alzey 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
6 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1477 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 8
7 Grimm,Lothar 1544 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
1 Sassenroth,Günter 1617 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
2 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1263 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
3 Fleger,Gil 1570 SV Alzey ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
4 Koch,Gerhard 1702 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
5 Wartenberg,Erwin 1395 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
6 Pflittner,Gino 1587 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
7 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1335 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 9
8 Langner,Michaela 1527 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
1 Plaumann,Arvin 1190 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
2 Flato,Andreas 1571 SV Alzey 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 10
3 Oelmez,Murat 1468 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
4 Dörfler,Michael 1533 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
5 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1575 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
6 Glock,Walter Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 10
7 Lang,Lukas 1235 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Müller,Thomas 1548 SV Alzey 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
2 Schitter,Bernhard 1485 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
3 Heinßen,Simon 1653 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
4 Kirsch,Simon 1486 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
5 Siedler,Marc 1511 SC Landskrone 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
1 Rühl,Alexander 1566 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
2 Köllmer,Hans 1241 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
3 Brilka,Andreas 797 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
4 Dillmann,Anja 1409 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
5 Spies,Wolfgang 1645 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
6 Müller,Olaf 1460 SV Alzey ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 12
1 Brilka,Markus 1185 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
2 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1461 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 13
3 Matsievski,Arsenij 1342 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Müller,Maurice-Pascal 1465 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
2 Simonov,Max 1348 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
3 Karst,Jan Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
1 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1308 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
1 Puente,Nicolas 1274 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
1 Troeger,Beate 1320 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 17