SB Rheinhessen 2.Rheinhessenliga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Omran,Wael,Dr. 1657 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
2 Binner,Peter 1716 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 1
3 Vesper,Michael,Dr. 1733 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 1
4 Henkel,Thomas 1857 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 1
5 Korb,Markus 1851 SV Pfeddersheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
6 Kun,Joan 1712 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 4 13% ½ 2 0 2 1
7 Nesterov,Evgenij 2125 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
1 Goldt,Rainer,Dr. 1868 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 2
2 Stephan,Oleg 1915 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
3 Spitzlei,Philipp 1613 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 2
4 Colditz,Björn 1695 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
5 Gross,Matthias 1795 SV Alzey 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
6 Porr,Harald 1871 SV Pfeddersheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
7 Imelmann,Esther 1549 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
8 Grün,Andreas 1985 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
1 Welsch,Roland 1683 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 3
2 Breckner,Thomas 1772 SV Alzey 4 63% 4 0 0 3
3 Pospesch,Robert 1739 SV Pfeddersheim 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 3
4 Voll,Raymond 1736 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 3
5 Drieschner,Michael 1679 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 3 50% 2 0 1 3
6 Römer,Peter 1893 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
1 Frömbgen,Andreas 1752 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 83% 3 0 0 4
2 Minkin,Viktor 1724 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 4
3 Michel,Thomas 1712 SV Pfeddersheim 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 4
4 Dosch,Alexander 1682 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 4
5 Appel,Helmut 1690 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 50% 3 0 0 4
6 Wedel,Ralf 1683 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
7 Gärtner,Peter 1681 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 4
1 Weiss,Harry 1576 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 63% 2 3 ½ 1 5
2 Wachtel,Anton 1636 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 5
3 Kirmeir,Andreas 1645 SC Landskrone 3 50% 2 0 1 5
4 Rosenberger,Udo 1777 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
5 Schäfer,Antonio 1635 SV Pfeddersheim 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 5
6 Faldum,Stefan 1607 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
7 Witt,Alexander 1546 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
8 Gerhardt,Matthias 1767 SV Alzey 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
1 Raddatz,Bernd 1729 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 6
2 Konrath,Martin 1592 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 50% 0 0 3 6
3 Storzum,Andreas 1518 SV Pfeddersheim 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 6
4 Ochs,Sebastian 1748 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
5 Hartung,Christian,Dr. 1602 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 6
6 Raab,Wolfgang 1517 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 6
7 Baab,Jürgen 1780 SV Alzey 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 6
8 Dittenberger,Timo 1460 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
9 Fuchs,Arthur 1702 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
1 Breckner,Hans-Rainer 1724 SV Alzey 4 88% 1 1 3 7
2 Schowalter,Gerd 1692 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
3 Saala,Hans Werner 1523 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 7
4 Kraus,Uwe 1636 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
5 Kelsch,Anton 1503 SV Pfeddersheim 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 7
6 Hermanns,Till 1586 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
7 Gruber,Marcel 1458 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
8 Eschborn,Daniel 1549 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
1 Geiger,Viktor 1613 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 8
2 Giesau,Bernhard 1601 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 83% 2 1 1 8
3 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1477 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 8
4 Girg,Rolf 1570 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 75% 2 0 0 8
5 Lerch,Cornelia 1621 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
6 Grimm,Lothar 1544 SV Pfeddersheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
7 Poplawski,Paul 1598 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
8 Warken,Stefan 1726 SV Alzey 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
1 Fleger,Gil 1570 SV Alzey 3 83% 2 1 1 9
2 Sassenroth,Günter 1617 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 9
3 Koch,Gerhard 1702 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 9
4 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1335 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 9
5 Pflittner,Gino 1587 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
6 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1263 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 9
7 Wartenberg,Erwin 1395 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
8 Langner,Michaela 1527 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
1 Plaumann,Arvin 1190 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 10
2 Kitzinger,Alexander 1532 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 75% 2 0 0 10
3 Oelmez,Murat 1468 SV Pfeddersheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
4 Glock,Walter Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 10
5 Flato,Andreas 1571 SV Alzey 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 10
6 Dörfler,Michael 1533 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
7 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1575 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
8 Lang,Lukas 1235 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Müller,Thomas 1548 SV Alzey 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 11
2 Schitter,Bernhard 1485 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 11
3 Heinßen,Simon 1653 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
4 Seibert,Jan 1454 SV Pfeddersheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
5 Siedler,Marc 1511 SC Landskrone 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
6 Kirsch,Simon 1486 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
1 Müller,Olaf 1460 SV Alzey 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 12
2 Spies,Wolfgang 1645 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 12
3 Espelöer,Florian 1487 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
4 Rühl,Alexander 1566 SC Landskrone 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 12
5 Dillmann,Anja 1409 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 12
6 Brilka,Andreas 797 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
7 Deutsch,Otto 1480 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
8 Köllmer,Hans 1241 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 12
1 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1461 SC Landskrone 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 13
2 van Straten,Duco,Prof. 1459 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
3 Brilka,Markus 1185 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
4 Klein,Kurt 1184 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
5 Matsievski,Arsenij 1342 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Müller,Maurice-Pascal 1465 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
2 Simonov,Max 1348 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
3 Bootz,Pascal 1065 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
4 Karst,Jan Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14
1 Breitbach,Stephan 1523 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
2 Ozga,Christian 1423 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
3 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1308 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 15
1 Puente,Nicolas 1274 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
1 Troeger,Beate 1320 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 17