SB Rheinhessen 2.Rheinhessenliga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Henkel,Thomas 1857 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 6 58% 2 3 3 1
2 Vesper,Michael,Dr. 1733 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 6 42% 3 1 3 1
3 Kun,Joan 1712 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 6 42% 3 1 3 1
4 Korb,Markus 1851 SV Pfeddersheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
5 Omran,Wael,Dr. 1657 SC Landskrone 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
6 Binner,Peter 1716 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 1
7 Haller,Olaf 1924 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 75% 0 0 2 1
8 Nesterov,Evgenij 2125 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
1 Goldt,Rainer,Dr. 1868 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 5 70% 2 2 3 2
2 Stephan,Oleg 1915 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 2
3 Colditz,Björn 1695 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 2
4 Spitzlei,Philipp 1613 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 2
5 Imelmann,Esther 1549 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 50% 3 0 0 2
6 Porr,Harald 1871 SV Pfeddersheim 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 2
7 Gross,Matthias 1795 SV Alzey 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
8 Grün,Andreas 1985 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
1 Welsch,Roland 1683 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 4 5 80% 2 3 3
2 Breckner,Thomas 1772 SV Alzey 5 70% 4 1 1 3
3 Pospesch,Robert 1739 SV Pfeddersheim 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 3
4 Voll,Raymond 1736 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 6 42% 4 1 2 3
5 Drieschner,Michael 1679 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 3
6 Römer,Peter 1893 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
7 Kopp,Manuel 1827 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
1 Frömbgen,Andreas 1752 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 5 80% 3 2 4
2 Michel,Thomas 1712 SV Pfeddersheim 4 62% 1 2 2 4
3 Dosch,Alexander 1682 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 6 42% 4 1 2 4
4 Minkin,Viktor 1724 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 4
5 Appel,Helmut 1690 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 4
6 Gärtner,Peter 1681 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 2 6 33% 2 3 0 3 4
7 Wedel,Ralf 1683 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
1 Weiss,Harry 1576 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 6 75% 2 3 3 5
2 Rosenberger,Udo 1777 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
3 Wachtel,Anton 1636 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 5
4 Kirmeir,Andreas 1645 SC Landskrone 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 5
5 Witt,Alexander 1546 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
6 Faldum,Stefan 1607 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
7 Schäfer,Antonio 1635 SV Pfeddersheim 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 5
8 Gerhardt,Matthias 1767 SV Alzey 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
1 Raddatz,Bernd 1729 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 5 70% 0 0 5 6
2 Hartung,Christian,Dr. 1602 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 6
3 Ochs,Sebastian 1748 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 6
4 Konrath,Martin 1592 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 62% 0 0 4 6
5 Raab,Wolfgang 1517 Vorw.Orient Mainz 5 50% 0 0 5 6
6 Storzum,Andreas 1518 SV Pfeddersheim 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 6
7 Baab,Jürgen 1780 SV Alzey 5 30% 4 0 1 6
8 Dittenberger,Timo 1460 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
9 Fuchs,Arthur 1702 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
1 Breckner,Hans-Rainer 1724 SV Alzey 5 90% 1 1 4 7
2 Saala,Hans Werner 1523 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 6 58% 6 0 0 7
3 Schowalter,Gerd 1692 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 7
4 Hermanns,Till 1586 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
5 Kraus,Uwe 1636 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
6 Kelsch,Anton 1503 SV Pfeddersheim 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 7
7 Breitenbach,Justin 1631 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
8 Gruber,Marcel 1458 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
9 Eschborn,Daniel 1549 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 7
1 Geiger,Viktor 1613 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 5 6 83% 1 1 4 5 8
2 Giesau,Bernhard 1601 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 8
3 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1477 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 6 58% 2 2 4 8
4 Lerch,Cornelia 1621 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 8
5 Grimm,Lothar 1544 SV Pfeddersheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 8
6 Girg,Rolf 1570 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 50% 3 0 0 8
7 Poplawski,Paul 1598 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 5 30% 0 2 3 8
8 Warken,Stefan 1726 SV Alzey 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
9 Krapp,Theo 1457 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
1 Fleger,Gil 1570 SV Alzey 4 88% 3 1 1 9
2 Sassenroth,Günter 1617 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 6 58% 2 4 2 9
3 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1335 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 9
4 Koch,Gerhard 1702 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 9
5 Langner,Michaela 1527 SV Pfeddersheim 3 50% 2 0 1 9
6 Pflittner,Gino 1587 SC Landskrone 4 38% 0 0 4 9
7 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1263 Vorw.Orient Mainz 5 30% 0 2 3 9
8 Wartenberg,Erwin 1395 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
1 Kitzinger,Alexander 1532 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 10
2 Flato,Andreas 1571 SV Alzey 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 10
3 Glock,Walter Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 10
4 Plaumann,Arvin 1190 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 10
5 Oelmez,Murat 1468 SV Pfeddersheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
6 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1575 SC Landskrone 4 38% 4 0 0 10
7 Dörfler,Michael 1533 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
8 Lang,Lukas 1235 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Schitter,Bernhard 1485 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 11
2 Müller,Thomas 1548 SV Alzey 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 11
3 Siedler,Marc 1511 SC Landskrone 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 11
4 Seibert,Jan 1454 SV Pfeddersheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
5 Heinßen,Simon 1653 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
6 Kirsch,Simon 1486 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 11
7 Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1284 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
1 Müller,Olaf 1460 SV Alzey 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 12
2 Spies,Wolfgang 1645 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 12
3 Espelöer,Florian 1487 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
4 Dillmann,Anja 1409 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 12
5 Rühl,Alexander 1566 SC Landskrone 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 12
6 Brilka,Andreas 797 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
7 Deutsch,Otto 1480 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
8 Köllmer,Hans 1241 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 12
1 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1461 SC Landskrone 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 13
2 van Straten,Duco,Prof. 1459 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
3 Brilka,Markus 1185 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
4 Matsievski,Arsenij 1342 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
5 Klein,Kurt 1184 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Bootz,Pascal 1065 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 75% 0 0 2 14
2 Simonov,Max 1348 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
3 Müller,Maurice-Pascal 1465 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
4 Zuka,Naser 1526 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
5 Karst,Jan Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 14
1 Breitbach,Stephan 1523 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
2 Ozga,Christian 1423 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
3 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1308 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 15
4 Zimmer,Holger 1362 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
5 Pauli,Micha 1091 SV Alzey ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
1 Püschel,Wilhelm 1588 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
2 Stein,Christian 1343 SV Alzey 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
3 Ebling,Marc 1496 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
4 Kirsch,Brigitta 1056 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
5 Puente,Nicolas 1274 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
1 Troeger,Beate 1320 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 50% 3 0 0 17
2 Stegner,Naomi 1284 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17