SB Rheinhessen 2.Rheinhessenliga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Henkel,Thomas 1857 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 6 58% 2 3 3 1
2 Vesper,Michael,Dr. 1733 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 7 50% 4 1 3 1
3 Omran,Wael,Dr. 1657 SC Landskrone 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 1
4 Binner,Peter 1716 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 6 50% 3 ½ 3 1
5 Korb,Markus 1851 SV Pfeddersheim 4 63% 2 1 2 1
6 Kun,Joan 1712 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 7 36% 3 1 4 1
7 Haller,Olaf 1924 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 50% 0 0 3 1
8 Nesterov,Evgenij 2125 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
1 Goldt,Rainer,Dr. 1868 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 6 58% 2 2 4 2
2 Stephan,Oleg 1915 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 2
3 Spitzlei,Philipp 1613 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 2
4 Imelmann,Esther 1549 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 63% 3 1 1 2
5 Colditz,Björn 1695 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 2
6 Porr,Harald 1871 SV Pfeddersheim 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 2
7 Gross,Matthias 1795 SV Alzey 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
8 Grün,Andreas 1985 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
1 Welsch,Roland 1683 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 4 5 80% 2 3 3
2 Breckner,Thomas 1772 SV Alzey 4 6 67% 4 2 3
3 Pospesch,Robert 1739 SV Pfeddersheim 3 6 50% 5 ½ 1 3
4 Voll,Raymond 1736 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 6 42% 4 1 2 3
5 Römer,Peter 1893 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 3
6 Drieschner,Michael 1679 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 2 6 33% 2 ½ 4 3
7 Kopp,Manuel 1827 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
1 Frömbgen,Andreas 1752 SK Gau-Algesheim 6 75% 3 2 3 4
2 Michel,Thomas 1712 SV Pfeddersheim 5 50% 1 2 3 4
3 Dosch,Alexander 1682 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 6 42% 4 1 2 4
4 Gärtner,Peter 1681 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 7 36% 4 0 3 4
5 Minkin,Viktor 1724 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 4
6 Appel,Helmut 1690 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 6 33% 2 6 0 0 4
7 Wedel,Ralf 1683 SC Landskrone 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 4
1 Weiss,Harry 1576 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 5
2 Rosenberger,Udo 1777 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 63% 2 1 2 5
3 Kirmeir,Andreas 1645 SC Landskrone 6 42% 5 0 1 5
4 Faldum,Stefan 1607 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
5 Wachtel,Anton 1636 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 5
6 Schäfer,Antonio 1635 SV Pfeddersheim 2 6 33% 2 3 0 3 5
7 Scheidt,Alexander 1615 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
8 Witt,Alexander 1546 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
9 Gerhardt,Matthias 1767 SV Alzey 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
1 Ochs,Sebastian 1748 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 88% 2 2 2 6
2 Konrath,Martin 1592 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 70% 0 0 5 6
3 Raddatz,Bernd 1729 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 5 70% 0 0 5 6
4 Hartung,Christian,Dr. 1602 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 6
5 Raab,Wolfgang 1517 Vorw.Orient Mainz 6 42% 0 0 6 6
6 Storzum,Andreas 1518 SV Pfeddersheim 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 6
7 Baab,Jürgen 1780 SV Alzey 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 6
8 Dittenberger,Timo 1460 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
9 Fuchs,Arthur 1702 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
1 Breckner,Hans-Rainer 1724 SV Alzey 5 6 83% 1 1 4 5 7
2 Schowalter,Gerd 1692 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 6 58% 3 5 ½ 1 7
3 Saala,Hans Werner 1523 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 6 58% 6 0 0 7
4 Kelsch,Anton 1503 SV Pfeddersheim 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 7
5 Breitenbach,Justin 1631 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
6 Kraus,Uwe 1636 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
7 Hermanns,Till 1586 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
8 Eschborn,Daniel 1549 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 7
9 Gruber,Marcel 1458 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 7
1 Geiger,Viktor 1613 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 7 79% 1 1 6 8
2 Giesau,Bernhard 1601 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 8
3 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1477 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 7 57% 2 5 8
4 Lerch,Cornelia 1621 SC Landskrone 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 8
5 Girg,Rolf 1570 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 63% 3 1 1 8
6 Grimm,Lothar 1544 SV Pfeddersheim 4 63% 3 1 1 8
7 Poplawski,Paul 1598 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 5 30% 0 2 3 8
8 Warken,Stefan 1726 SV Alzey 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
9 Krapp,Theo 1457 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
1 Fleger,Gil 1570 SV Alzey 5 90% 4 1 1 9
2 Sassenroth,Günter 1617 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 7 64% 2 4 3 9
3 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1335 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 7 50% 3 5 ½ 2 9
4 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1263 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 6 33% 0 2 2 4 9
5 Koch,Gerhard 1702 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 9
6 Langner,Michaela 1527 SV Pfeddersheim 3 50% 2 0 1 9
7 Pflittner,Gino 1587 SC Landskrone 5 30% 0 1 4 9
8 Wartenberg,Erwin 1395 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
1 Kitzinger,Alexander 1532 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 10
2 Flato,Andreas 1571 SV Alzey 2 5 40% ½ 1 4 10
3 Glock,Walter Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 10
4 Plaumann,Arvin 1190 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 10
5 Oelmez,Murat 1468 SV Pfeddersheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
6 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1575 SC Landskrone 5 30% 4 0 1 10
7 Dörfler,Michael 1533 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
8 Lang,Lukas 1235 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Müller,Thomas 1548 SV Alzey 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 11
2 Schitter,Bernhard 1485 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 11
3 Siedler,Marc 1511 SC Landskrone 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 11
4 Kirsch,Simon 1486 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 6 33% 1 1 1 5 11
5 Heinßen,Simon 1653 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
6 Seibert,Jan 1454 SV Pfeddersheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
7 Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1284 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
1 Müller,Olaf 1460 SV Alzey 6 58% 2 3 3 12
2 Spies,Wolfgang 1645 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 12
3 Brilka,Andreas 797 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 12
4 Espelöer,Florian 1487 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
5 Dillmann,Anja 1409 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 12
6 Rühl,Alexander 1566 SC Landskrone 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 12
7 Deutsch,Otto 1480 SV Pfeddersheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
8 Köllmer,Hans 1241 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 12
1 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1461 SC Landskrone 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 13
2 van Straten,Duco,Prof. 1459 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
3 Brilka,Markus 1185 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
4 Behrendt,Wolf-Dieter 1293 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
5 Klein,Kurt 1184 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
6 Matsievski,Arsenij 1342 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Bootz,Pascal 1065 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 75% 0 0 2 14
2 Müller,Maurice-Pascal 1465 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
3 Simonov,Max 1348 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
4 Zuka,Naser 1526 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
5 Zimmerlin,Wilhelm 1476 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
6 Karst,Jan Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 14
1 Breitbach,Stephan 1523 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
2 Ozga,Christian 1423 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
3 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1308 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 15
4 Zimmer,Holger 1362 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
5 Pauli,Micha 1091 SV Alzey ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 15
1 Püschel,Wilhelm 1588 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
2 Puente,Nicolas 1274 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
3 Stein,Christian 1343 SV Alzey 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
4 Ebling,Marc 1496 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
5 Kirsch,Brigitta 1056 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
1 Troeger,Beate 1320 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 50% 3 0 0 17
2 Stegner,Naomi 1284 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17