SB Rheinhessen 2.Rheinhessenliga

pdf pdf 7 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Petreski,Gligur 1824 SV Mainz-Mombach 7 79% 4 3 3 1
2 Plauth-Herr,Sabine 1807 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 1
3 Kalina,Lena 1586 SC Landskrone 6 58% 3 2 3 1
4 Scheidt,Alexander 1778 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 5 50% 0 0 5 1
5 Korb,Markus 1820 SV Pfeddersheim 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 1
1 Kopp,Manuel 1810 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 2
2 Grigoryan,Artak 1712 SV Mainz-Mombach 3 7 43% 3 4 2
3 Meding,Olaf 1692 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 2
4 Gross,Matthias 1783 SV Alzey 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 2
5 Porr,Harald 1803 SV Pfeddersheim 2 6 33% 2 ½ 4 2
6 Bohr,Peter,Dr. 1696 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 6 25% 6 0 0 2
1 Becker,Alexander 1886 SC Landskrone 4 5 80% 2 3 3
2 Appel,Helmut 1644 Sfr.Heidesheim 7 50% 3 6 ½ 1 3
3 Zind,Michael 1752 SV Mainz-Mombach 7 50% 3 4 ½ 3 3
4 Baab,Jürgen 1747 SV Alzey 3 7 43% 5 ½ 2 3
5 Pospesch,Robert 1665 SV Pfeddersheim 3 7 43% 5 ½ 2 3
6 Minkin,Viktor 1670 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 3
7 Sievers,Uwe,Dr. 1653 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 3
1 Breckner,Thomas 1739 SV Alzey 5 7 71% 2 2 3 5 4
2 Foskanyan,Serzhik 1698 SV Mainz-Mombach 4 7 57% 1 2 3 5 4
3 Luzius,Jannik 1630 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 4
4 Voll,Raymond 1647 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 4
5 Michel,Thomas 1697 SV Pfeddersheim 6 42% 2 2 ½ 4 4
6 Faiss,Peter 1942 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
7 Lapschies,Stefan 1709 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 4
1 Nake,Jürgen 1742 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 7 71% 3 4 2 3 5
2 Fleger,Gil 1715 SV Alzey 5 7 71% 5 ½ 2 5
3 Memic,Miodrag 1793 SV Mainz-Mombach 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 5
4 Merkel,Gregor 1811 SC Landskrone 3 6 50% 3 5 0 1 5
5 Jacquot,Adrien 2020 TSV Schott Mainz 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
6 Schäfer,Antonio 1619 SV Pfeddersheim 5 30% 4 0 1 5
7 Flock,Daniel 1623 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 5
1 Spies,Wolfgang 1782 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 6 7 86% 5 6 1 1 6
2 Oelmez,Murat 1563 SV Pfeddersheim 4 7 57% 3 5 1 2 6
3 Konrath,Martin 1640 Sfr.Heidesheim 6 58% ½ 1 3 5 6
4 Warken,Stefan 1618 SV Alzey 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 6
5 Ruch,Bernard 1916 TSV Schott Mainz 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 6
6 Scheunemann,Frank 1564 SV Mainz-Mombach 4 38% 0 0 4 6
7 Tacka,Holger 1710 Sfr.Mainz 1928 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
1 Fuchs,Arthur 1745 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 7 64% 2 2 5 7
2 Gärtner,Peter 1683 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 5 80% 3 2 7
3 Omran,Wael,Dr. 1658 SC Landskrone 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 7
4 Schallenberg,Maik 1485 SV Mainz-Mombach 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 7
5 Storzum,Andreas 1451 SV Pfeddersheim 7 36% 0 0 7 7
6 Breckner,Hans-Rainer 1633 SV Alzey 7 36% 4 1 3 7
7 Eschborn,Daniel 1573 Sfr.Heidesheim 6 25% 0 0 6 7
8 Baitinger,Michael 1847 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
1 Sassenroth,Günter 1626 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 5 7 71% 0 0 5 7 8
2 Plaumann,Arvin 1675 Sfr.Heidesheim 6 75% 4 2 2 8
3 Henrich,Benno 1747 SC Landskrone 4 6 67% 4 2 8
4 Cichon,Jörg 1582 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 70% 2 2 3 8
5 Flato,Andreas 1586 SV Alzey 3 7 43% 3 4 8
6 Eisenbürger,Norbert 1446 SV Mainz-Mombach 7 36% ½ 3 2 4 8
7 Kelsch,Anton 1491 SV Pfeddersheim 7 36% 3 1 4 8
8 Berring,Alain 1874 TSV Schott Mainz 5 30% 0 0 5 8
1 Müller,Gerhard 1738 SV Mainz-Mombach 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 9
2 Gerber,Ingo 1576 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 9
3 Schmid,Leon 1573 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 9
4 Schowalter,Gerd 1628 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 4 62% 3 1 1 9
5 Müller,Thomas 1580 SV Alzey 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 9
6 Langner,Michaela 1513 SV Pfeddersheim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 9
7 Brandl,Lea Maria 1808 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
1 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1909 TSV Schott Mainz 6 7 86% 5 6 1 1 10
2 Müller,Olaf 1442 SV Alzey 6 42% 3 1 3 10
3 Meurer,Hans-Günter 1483 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2 6 33% ½ 3 3 10
4 Bootz,Pascal 1418 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 30% 3 0 2 10
5 Meissner,Friedrich SV Pfeddersheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
6 Simons,Kurt Wilhelm,Dr. 1525 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
7 Ebling,Tim 1705 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Kirsch,Simon 1445 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 38% 3 0 1 11
2 Wilk,David 1618 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 11
3 Behr,Julian 1541 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 11
4 Deutsch,Otto 1389 SV Pfeddersheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
5 Huber,Martin 1205 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
6 Künitz,Michael 1855 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
1 Hegermann,Frank 1998 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
2 Terre,Viktor 1450 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
3 Ortegel,Malte 1303 SV Alzey ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
4 Kirsch,Heinz 1380 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 12
1 Köllmer,Hans 1458 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 50% 0 0 3 13
2 Katte,Isabel 1836 TSV Schott Mainz 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 13
1 Künitz,Klaus 1699 TSV Schott Mainz 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 14
2 Girg,Rolf 1540 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
1 Kirmeir,Andreas 1645 SC Landskrone 7 36% 5 1 2 15
2 Zemke,Christine 1668 TSV Schott Mainz 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 15
1 Berkes,Paul 1370 SC Landskrone 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 16
2 Mathis,Jean-Michel 1749 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 16
1 Lorenz,Hermann 1486 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 17
2 Katte,Nicolas 1763 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
1 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1645 SC Landskrone 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 18
1 Pflittner,Gino 1549 SC Landskrone 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 19
2 Efinger,Manfred,Dr. 1620 TSV Schott Mainz 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 19
3 Schufmann,Oliver Sfr.Mainz 1928 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 19
1 Mann,Gerhard 1656 TSV Schott Mainz 7 79% 3 4 3 20
2 Dittenberger,Timo 1538 SC Landskrone 2 75% 2 0 0 20
1 Jung,Maximilian TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 21
2 Hartmann,Hannah 1340 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 21
1 Ohnsorg,Roland 1500 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 22
2 Gampe,Jan 1332 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 22
1 Iking,Lars 891 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 23
1 Müller,Riyanna 1296 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 24