SB Rheinhessen 1.Verbandsliga

pdf pdf 7 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Binner,Peter 1740 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 1
2 Espelöer,Florian 1590 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 1
3 Lutterbach,Jakob 1830 SK Bingen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
4 Büdenbender,Timo 1667 Sfr.Heimersheim 2 75% 2 0 0 1
5 Spitzlei,Philipp 1734 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
6 Wirth,Wolfram,Dr. 1617 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 1
7 Troeger,Beate 1419 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 1
8 Wedel,Ralf 1588 SC Landskrone ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 1
1 Krahnke,Alexander 1774 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 5 80% 0 0 4 5 2
2 Kun,Joan 1672 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 2
3 Stassen,Arno 1791 SK Bingen 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 2
4 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1645 SC Landskrone 4 62% 2 1 2 2
5 Biewer,Ralph 1601 Sfr.Heimersheim 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 2
6 Giesau,Bernhard 1566 SK Gau-Algesheim 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 2
7 Britz,Hans 1448 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 2
8 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1362 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 5 10% 0 2 ½ 3 2
1 Binet,Frederick 1610 SC Landskrone 5 70% 2 3 2 3
2 Eul,Thomas 1930 SK Bingen 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 3
3 Thorn,Jochen 1594 Sfr.Heimersheim 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 3
4 Drieschner,Michael 1687 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 5 50% 4 0 1 3
5 Poplawski,Paul 1550 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 3
6 Kramer,Werner 1720 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 3
7 Huber,Peter 1342 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 3
1 Hery,Bastian 1673 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 4
2 Saala,Hans Werner 1579 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 4 88% 4 0 0 4
3 Hebermehl,Dieter 1797 SK Bingen 3 83% 1 1 2 4
4 Michel,Udo 1502 Sfr.Heimersheim 5 50% 4 0 1 4
5 Siedler,Marc 1588 SC Landskrone 2 75% 0 0 2 4
6 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1312 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 5 10% ½ 4 0 1 4
7 Weiss,Harry 1539 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 5 10% ½ 1 0 4 4
8 Püschel,Wilhelm 1560 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
1 Welter,Theo 1628 SK Bingen 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 5
2 Raab,Wolfgang 1576 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 62% 0 0 4 5
3 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1559 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 5 50% 4 1 1 5
4 Lerch,Cornelia 1593 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
5 Klein,Thomas 1511 Sfr.Heimersheim 4 38% 0 0 4 5
6 Keymer,Cecilia 1741 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
7 Braum,Hermann Josef 1276 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 5
8 Pommerin,Berit 1388 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 5 10% 0 0 ½ 5 5
1 Simonov,Max 1463 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 5 60% 0 1 3 4 6
2 Nischke,Klaus-Peter 1524 Sfr.Heimersheim 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 6
3 Pflittner,Gino 1533 SC Landskrone 5 50% 0 2 3 6
4 Zuka,Naser 1520 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 6
5 Laloi,Matthias 1581 SK Bingen 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 6
6 Klinnert,Joachim 1511 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 6
7 Pense,Martin 1233 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6
1 Glock,Walter 1557 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 88% 4 0 0 7
2 Berstler,Tobias 1594 SK Bingen 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 7
3 Wartenberg,Erwin 1445 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 7
4 Stork,Rainer 1380 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
5 Ohnsorg,Roland 1500 SC Landskrone 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 7
6 Kopke,Gustav 1438 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
7 Galaida,Artur 1257 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
8 Ozga,Christian 1384 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
1 Gruber,Marcel 1521 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 8
2 Manukyan,Arman 1459 SK Bingen 3 83% 3 0 0 8
3 Schmitt,Stefan 1438 SC Landskrone 4 62% 3 0 1 8
4 Schnäbele,Julian 1455 Sfr.Heimersheim 5 50% 0 0 5 8
5 Kraus,Uwe 1602 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
6 Miranda Martin,Pablo Mateo 1337 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 8
7 van Straten,Duco,Prof. 1435 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
8 Preuss,Manuel 1180 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
1 Mkrtchyan,Georg 1464 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 9
2 Schneider,Uwe 1474 Sfr.Heimersheim 2 75% 0 0 2 9
3 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1445 SC Landskrone 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 9
4 Januszewski,Marc 1375 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 9
5 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1316 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
6 Shahverdyan,Vanik 1108 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
1 Trenz,Finn 1370 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 10
2 Norheimer,Werner 1447 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
3 Jung,Klaus 1687 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
4 Abuayyash,Moayyad 1893 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
5 Heck,Kai Anton 1205 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
1 Dillmann,Anja 1426 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
2 Breitbach,Stephan 1505 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
3 Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1422 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
1 Heinz,Matthias 1541 SK Bingen 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 12
2 Hartmann,Hannah 1340 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
3 Matsievski,Arsenij 1312 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 12
4 Vatter,Günter 1194 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
5 Braig,Tim 1254 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
1 Fass,Jörg 1420 SK Bingen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
2 Strauß,Florian 1419 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
3 Nathan,Laksan 1572 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
4 Hermanns,Kai 1179 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
5 Metzen,Livius Andre Nicolae 1229 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Reinhardt,Ralf 1158 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
2 Yue,Qihang 1436 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
1 Andrianarison,Ny Koloina 1549 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
2 Keller,Hans Peter 1095 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
1 Specht,Fabian SK Bingen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
2 Lang,Lukas 1305 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
1 Seiler,Robert 1173 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
1 Mittelmayer,Andreas Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19