PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hackel,Mario 2288 TSG Deidesheim 9 9 100% 5 5 4 4 1
2 Ritter,Ralph 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 9 78% 3 5 4 4 1
3 Wortmann,Jonas 1954 SF Limburgerhof 5 9 56% 4 5 1
4 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2121 SK Landau 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 1
5 Turner,Paul 1800 SC Schifferstadt 9 39% 1 2 7 1
6 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1879 SK 1926 Altrip 3 9 33% 3 9 0 0 1
7 Paul,Alexander 1851 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 9 33% 2 4 1 5 1
8 Albert,Viktor 1901 SK Frankenthal 5 50% 0 1 4 1
9 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1882 SC Rülzheim 2 8 25% ½ 3 5 1
10 Edel,Ivo 1802 TSG Mutterstadt 1 9 11% 0 2 1 7 1
1 Kuntz,Werner 1936 SC Rülzheim 6 8 75% 5 3 2
2 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 92% 3 3 3 2
3 Costea,Valerius 1916 SK Frankenthal 8 69% 4 5 3 2
4 Manner,Robert 1974 TSG Mutterstadt 5 7 71% 4 6 1 1 2
5 Kugel,Norbert 1844 SK 1926 Altrip 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 2
6 Beck,Patrick 1917 SF Limburgerhof 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 2
7 Meinhardt,Roland 1764 SC Schifferstadt 8 31% 2 5 ½ 3 2
8 Elbel,Sandro 1811 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 8 25% 5 ½ 3 2
9 Altmann,Hendrik 2121 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
1 Wilk,Jörg 1898 SC Rülzheim 9 61% 5 2 4 3
2 Lormes,Gert 2016 SK Landau 5 8 62% 2 6 3
3 Beller,Julian 2100 SF Limburgerhof 5 90% 2 2 3 3
4 Schmidt,Ralf 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 56% 1 2 6 3
5 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1884 SK 1926 Altrip 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 3
6 Straub,Hermann 1912 SK Frankenthal 3 6 50% 3 3 3
7 Lennartz,Josef 1809 TSG Deidesheim 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 3
8 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt 8 31% 6 0 2 3
9 Baudy,Niklas 1675 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 9 28% 0 0 9 3
10 Pfeiffer,Thomas,Dr. 1925 TSG Mutterstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
1 Franz,Klaus 1884 SK Frankenthal 6 9 67% 5 6 1 3 4
2 Scholz,Philipp 1830 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 4
3 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1867 SK 1926 Altrip 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 4
4 Weiland,Marco 1936 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 9 56% 5 7 0 2 4
5 Teuffer,Andreas 1762 SC Schifferstadt 5 9 56% 3 4 2 5 4
6 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1931 SK Landau 9 50% 0 0 9 4
7 Reha,Fauad 1967 TSG Mutterstadt 4 7 57% 2 5 4
8 Werling,Alois 1832 SC Rülzheim 8 44% 2 4 4 4
9 Hiller,Joachim 1834 TSG Deidesheim ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 4
1 Palm,Sören 1781 SK 1926 Altrip 7 9 78% 6 8 1 1 5
2 Beck,Alexander 1947 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 9 67% 4 5 5
3 Achatz,Michael 1863 TSG Mutterstadt 9 61% 3 5 4 5
4 Klarner,Alexander 1847 SF Limburgerhof 4 8 50% 2 4 2 4 5
5 Nunheim,Friedrich 1858 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 5
6 Mayer,Bernhard 1740 SC Schifferstadt 6 58% 1 3 3 5
7 Müller,Udo 1798 SC Rülzheim 8 44% 2 3 5 5
8 Wahl,Gerhard 1831 SK Landau 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 5
9 Bormann,Thomas 1717 TSG Deidesheim 9 28% 0 1 8 5
10 Nitzsche,Manuel 1712 SK Frankenthal 7 21% 0 2 5 5
1 Theobald,Heiko 1911 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 7 100% 7 7 0 0 6
2 Auburger,Kirstin 1847 TSG Mutterstadt 9 72% 6 2 3 6
3 Loßnitzer,Andre 1843 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 56% 5 1 3 6
4 Amberger,Walter 1725 SC Rülzheim 9 50% 3 5 4 6
5 Plitzko,Christian 1689 SF Limburgerhof 4 8 50% 5 3 6
6 Schubert,Matthias 1897 SK Landau 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 6
7 Malchow,Uwe 1631 SK 1926 Altrip 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 6
8 Leibfried,Peter 1691 TSG Deidesheim 3 9 33% 3 8 0 1 6
9 Krämer,Roland 1745 SK Frankenthal 6 42% 4 1 2 6
10 Appel,Wolfgang 1603 SC Schifferstadt 2 8 25% 2 5 0 3 6
1 Becker,Mario 1799 SK Frankenthal 9 72% 4 3 5 7
2 Baier,Philip 1817 TSG Mutterstadt 9 72% 4 3 5 7
3 Frambach,Klaus 1803 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 79% 3 3 4 7
4 Voß,Andreas 1620 SK 1926 Altrip 8 44% 2 6 2 7
5 Kuhn,Daniel 1720 SK Landau 9 39% 0 1 8 7
6 Milz,Rainer 1679 SC Rülzheim 3 8 38% 3 5 7
7 Piel,Michael 1827 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% 2 2 ½ 3 7
8 Wagner,Florian 1709 SF Limburgerhof 2 8 25% 2 3 0 5 7
9 Weiland,Anne 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 8 25% 1 2 1 6 7
10 Bergner,Walter 1838 TSG Deidesheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
1 Ledig,Horst 1831 TSG Mutterstadt 9 83% 4 4 5 8
2 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1762 SK Frankenthal 9 61% 4 3 5 8
3 Reißfelder,Matthias 1622 SC Rülzheim 8 44% 2 6 2 8
4 Bedau,Ernst 1809 TSG Deidesheim 3 83% 0 0 3 8
5 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau 8 31% 2 5 ½ 3 8
6 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 8
7 Gutsch,Dieter 1603 SC Schifferstadt 2 8 25% 2 6 0 2 8
8 Kennel,Gert 1765 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 8
9 Legierski,Stanislaus 1623 SK 1926 Altrip 4 38% 0 0 4 8
10 Beyer,Harald 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 8
1 Schmidt,Justus 1755 SK Landau 7 50% 3 1 4 9
2 Schubert,Torsten 1652 SF Limburgerhof 7 50% 4 0 3 9
3 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1848 SK 1926 Altrip 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 9
4 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1646 SC Schifferstadt 3 8 38% ½ 3 5 9
5 Collet,Martin 1686 SC Rülzheim 3 83% 0 0 3 9
6 Biebinger,Holger 1820 TSG Mutterstadt 4 62% 2 1 2 9
7 Herzel,Dieter 1817 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
8 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1468 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 9
9 Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 1659 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
1 Grimm,Christian 1640 SF Limburgerhof 7 36% 1 3 4 10
2 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1823 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
3 Jelinski,Rainer 1729 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 10
4 Stoica,Vlad 1779 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 10
5 Kölsch,Konrad 1582 TSG Deidesheim 4 38% 0 1 3 10
6 Hertel,Thomas 1399 SC Rülzheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
7 Heß,Dieter 1823 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
8 Weindel,Joshua 1614 SK Landau 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 10
9 Mayer,Alexander 1725 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
10 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1710 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
1 Walther,Tim 1822 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 0 0 3 11
2 Stahl,Heinz 1587 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
3 Mohrhard,Markus 1620 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
4 Theuer,Gerd 1618 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
5 Saaz,Rainer 1539 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 11
6 Muckle,Julius 1529 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 11
7 Gross,Steffen 1523 TSG Deidesheim 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 11
8 Leidner,Matthias 1661 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
9 Glöckler,Maximilian 1741 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
1 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1595 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
2 Weber,Hans 1621 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
3 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1707 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 12
4 Nagel,Matthias 1670 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
5 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 12
6 Uhrig,Heinz 1650 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
7 Serif,Amelie 1622 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
8 Bergner,Karl 1635 TSG Deidesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
1 Johann,Gregor 1903 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
2 Grenz,Tobias 1697 SK Landau 2 75% 2 0 0 13
3 Bergner,Rainer 1452 TSG Deidesheim 5 30% 1 1 ½ 4 13
4 Münch,Mohammed 1663 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
5 Mangold,Wolfgang 1592 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
6 Schubert,Stephan 1329 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
1 Deigner,Markus 1769 TSG Mutterstadt 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 14
2 Wolfer,Joshua 1718 SK Landau 3 83% 0 0 3 14
3 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1476 TSG Deidesheim 8 31% 7 0 1 14
4 Wacker,Manfred 1652 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
5 Leif,Daniel 1639 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
6 Conte,Adrian 1399 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 14
7 Hoock,Kuno 981 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 SF Limburgerhof 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 15
2 Bezold,Karl Heinz 1291 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15