PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hackel,Mario 2288 TSG Deidesheim 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 1
2 Ritter,Ralph 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 1
3 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2121 SK Landau 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 1
4 Albert,Viktor 1901 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 1
5 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1879 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 1
6 Wortmann,Jonas 1954 SF Limburgerhof 2 4 50% 0 2 2 2 1
7 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1882 SC Rülzheim 3 50% 0 1 2 1
8 Paul,Alexander 1851 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 1
9 Turner,Paul 1800 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 1
10 Edel,Ivo 1802 TSG Mutterstadt 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 1
1 Kuntz,Werner 1936 SC Rülzheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 2
2 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
3 Manner,Robert 1974 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
4 Kugel,Norbert 1844 SK 1926 Altrip 4 38% 0 0 4 2
5 Altmann,Hendrik 2121 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
6 Meinhardt,Roland 1764 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 2
7 Costea,Valerius 1916 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
8 Elbel,Sandro 1811 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 2
1 Schmidt,Ralf 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 88% 1 1 3 3
2 Lormes,Gert 2016 SK Landau 4 62% 1 1 3 3
3 Beller,Julian 2100 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
4 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1884 SK 1926 Altrip 3 50% 3 0 0 3
5 Straub,Hermann 1912 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
6 Lennartz,Josef 1809 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
7 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 3
8 Wilk,Jörg 1898 SC Rülzheim 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 3
9 Baudy,Niklas 1675 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 3
10 Pfeiffer,Thomas,Dr. 1925 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
1 Franz,Klaus 1884 SK Frankenthal 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 4
2 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1931 SK Landau 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 4
3 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1867 SK 1926 Altrip 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 4
4 Weiland,Marco 1936 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 62% 3 0 1 4
5 Reha,Fauad 1967 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 4
6 Scholz,Philipp 1830 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 50% 3 0 0 4
7 Teuffer,Andreas 1762 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 4
8 Werling,Alois 1832 SC Rülzheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 4
9 Hiller,Joachim 1834 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
1 Palm,Sören 1781 SK 1926 Altrip 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 5
2 Beck,Alexander 1947 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 5
3 Achatz,Michael 1863 TSG Mutterstadt 3 4 75% 2 2 5
4 Nunheim,Friedrich 1858 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 62% 0 0 4 5
5 Mayer,Bernhard 1740 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 5
6 Bormann,Thomas 1717 TSG Deidesheim 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 5
7 Wahl,Gerhard 1831 SK Landau 2 75% 2 0 0 5
8 Nitzsche,Manuel 1712 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 0 0 3 5
9 Müller,Udo 1798 SC Rülzheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 5
10 Klarner,Alexander 1847 SF Limburgerhof 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 5
1 Theobald,Heiko 1911 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 6
2 Krämer,Roland 1745 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 6
3 Auburger,Kirstin 1847 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 6
4 Leibfried,Peter 1691 TSG Deidesheim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 6
5 Amberger,Walter 1725 SC Rülzheim 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 6
6 Malchow,Uwe 1631 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 6
7 Loßnitzer,Andre 1843 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 2 0 1 6
8 Plitzko,Christian 1689 SF Limburgerhof 4 38% 3 0 1 6
9 Schubert,Matthias 1897 SK Landau 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 6
10 Appel,Wolfgang 1603 SC Schifferstadt 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 6
1 Baier,Philip 1817 TSG Mutterstadt 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 7
2 Frambach,Klaus 1803 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 83% 1 1 2 7
3 Becker,Mario 1799 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 2 1 2 7
4 Voß,Andreas 1620 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
5 Piel,Michael 1827 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
6 Milz,Rainer 1679 SC Rülzheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 7
7 Bergner,Walter 1838 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
8 Kuhn,Daniel 1720 SK Landau ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 7
9 Weiland,Anne 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 7
10 Wagner,Florian 1709 SF Limburgerhof 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 7
1 Ledig,Horst 1831 TSG Mutterstadt 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 8
2 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1762 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 8
3 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
4 Reißfelder,Matthias 1622 SC Rülzheim 3 50% 3 0 0 8
5 Bedau,Ernst 1809 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
6 Legierski,Stanislaus 1623 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
7 Gutsch,Dieter 1603 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 8
8 Kennel,Gert 1765 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
9 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 8
10 Beyer,Harald 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
1 Collet,Martin 1686 SC Rülzheim 3 83% 0 0 3 9
2 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1848 SK 1926 Altrip 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
3 Herzel,Dieter 1817 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
4 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1468 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 9
5 Schubert,Torsten 1652 SF Limburgerhof 4 38% 2 0 2 9
6 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1646 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 9
7 Biebinger,Holger 1820 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
8 Schmidt,Justus 1755 SK Landau ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 9
9 Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 1659 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
1 Stoica,Vlad 1779 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
2 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1823 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
3 Heß,Dieter 1823 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
4 Kölsch,Konrad 1582 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 10
5 Weindel,Joshua 1614 SK Landau 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 10
6 Hertel,Thomas 1399 SC Rülzheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
7 Grimm,Christian 1640 SF Limburgerhof ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 10
8 Mayer,Alexander 1725 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
9 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1710 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
10 Jelinski,Rainer 1729 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Mohrhard,Markus 1620 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
2 Theuer,Gerd 1618 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
3 Stahl,Heinz 1587 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
4 Leidner,Matthias 1661 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
5 Glöckler,Maximilian 1741 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
6 Saaz,Rainer 1539 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
7 Gross,Steffen 1523 TSG Deidesheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 11
8 Walther,Tim 1822 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
9 Muckle,Julius 1529 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Nagel,Matthias 1670 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
2 Weber,Hans 1621 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
3 Uhrig,Heinz 1650 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
4 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
5 Bergner,Karl 1635 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
1 Bergner,Rainer 1452 TSG Deidesheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 13
2 Grenz,Tobias 1697 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
3 Johann,Gregor 1903 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
4 Schubert,Stephan 1329 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
1 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1476 TSG Deidesheim 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 14
2 Conte,Adrian 1399 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
2 Bezold,Karl Heinz 1291 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15