PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hackel,Mario 2288 TSG Deidesheim 8 8 100% 4 4 4 4 1
2 Ritter,Ralph 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 8 88% 3 4 4 4 1
3 Wortmann,Jonas 1954 SF Limburgerhof 4 8 50% 4 4 1
4 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2121 SK Landau 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 1
5 Paul,Alexander 1851 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 8 38% 2 4 1 4 1
6 Turner,Paul 1800 SC Schifferstadt 3 8 38% 1 2 2 6 1
7 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1879 SK 1926 Altrip 8 31% 8 0 0 1
8 Albert,Viktor 1901 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 1
9 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1882 SC Rülzheim 2 7 29% ½ 3 4 1
10 Edel,Ivo 1802 TSG Mutterstadt 1 8 12% 0 2 1 6 1
1 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 92% 3 3 3 2
2 Kuntz,Werner 1936 SC Rülzheim 5 7 71% 4 3 2
3 Costea,Valerius 1916 SK Frankenthal 7 64% 3 4 3 2
4 Manner,Robert 1974 TSG Mutterstadt 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 2
5 Kugel,Norbert 1844 SK 1926 Altrip 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 2
6 Beck,Patrick 1917 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
7 Elbel,Sandro 1811 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 21% 1 4 ½ 3 2
8 Meinhardt,Roland 1764 SC Schifferstadt 7 21% 1 4 ½ 3 2
9 Altmann,Hendrik 2121 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
1 Lormes,Gert 2016 SK Landau 5 7 71% 2 5 3
2 Wilk,Jörg 1898 SC Rülzheim 5 8 62% 5 3 3
3 Schmidt,Ralf 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 64% 1 2 5 3
4 Beller,Julian 2100 SF Limburgerhof 4 88% 2 2 2 3
5 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1884 SK 1926 Altrip 6 58% 6 0 0 3
6 Straub,Hermann 1912 SK Frankenthal 5 50% 1 2 3 3
7 Lennartz,Josef 1809 TSG Deidesheim 6 42% 6 0 0 3
8 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt 2 7 29% 2 5 0 2 3
9 Baudy,Niklas 1675 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 8 25% 0 0 2 8 3
10 Pfeiffer,Thomas,Dr. 1925 TSG Mutterstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
1 Franz,Klaus 1884 SK Frankenthal 8 69% 5 6 ½ 2 4
2 Weiland,Marco 1936 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 8 62% 5 6 0 2 4
3 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1867 SK 1926 Altrip 7 64% 0 0 7 4
4 Scholz,Philipp 1830 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 64% 7 0 0 4
5 Teuffer,Andreas 1762 SC Schifferstadt 8 56% 3 4 4 4
6 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1931 SK Landau 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 4
7 Werling,Alois 1832 SC Rülzheim 7 50% 2 3 4 4
8 Reha,Fauad 1967 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 2 4 4
9 Hiller,Joachim 1834 TSG Deidesheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 4
1 Palm,Sören 1781 SK 1926 Altrip 6 8 75% 5 7 1 1 5
2 Beck,Alexander 1947 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 69% 2 3 5 5
3 Achatz,Michael 1863 TSG Mutterstadt 5 8 62% 4 4 5
4 Nunheim,Friedrich 1858 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 5
5 Mayer,Bernhard 1740 SC Schifferstadt 6 58% 1 3 3 5
6 Müller,Udo 1798 SC Rülzheim 7 50% 2 3 4 5
7 Klarner,Alexander 1847 SF Limburgerhof 7 50% 3 2 4 5
8 Wahl,Gerhard 1831 SK Landau 6 42% 6 0 0 5
9 Bormann,Thomas 1717 TSG Deidesheim 2 8 25% 0 1 2 7 5
10 Nitzsche,Manuel 1712 SK Frankenthal 7 21% 0 2 5 5
1 Theobald,Heiko 1911 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 6 100% 6 6 0 0 6
2 Auburger,Kirstin 1847 TSG Mutterstadt 8 69% 5 2 3 6
3 Loßnitzer,Andre 1843 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 7 57% 5 ½ 2 6
4 Amberger,Walter 1725 SC Rülzheim 4 8 50% 4 4 6
5 Plitzko,Christian 1689 SF Limburgerhof 7 50% 5 1 2 6
6 Schubert,Matthias 1897 SK Landau 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 6
7 Leibfried,Peter 1691 TSG Deidesheim 3 8 38% 3 7 0 1 6
8 Krämer,Roland 1745 SK Frankenthal 6 42% 4 1 2 6
9 Malchow,Uwe 1631 SK 1926 Altrip 8 31% 0 0 8 6
10 Appel,Wolfgang 1603 SC Schifferstadt 7 21% 4 0 3 6
1 Baier,Philip 1817 TSG Mutterstadt 6 8 75% 4 4 7
2 Frambach,Klaus 1803 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 79% 3 3 4 7
3 Becker,Mario 1799 SK Frankenthal 8 69% 3 3 5 7
4 Voß,Andreas 1620 SK 1926 Altrip 3 7 43% 2 6 1 1 7
5 Piel,Michael 1827 SC Schifferstadt 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 7
6 Milz,Rainer 1679 SC Rülzheim 7 36% 3 1 4 7
7 Kuhn,Daniel 1720 SK Landau 8 31% 0 1 7 7
8 Weiland,Anne 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 7 29% 1 2 1 5 7
9 Bergner,Walter 1838 TSG Deidesheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
10 Wagner,Florian 1709 SF Limburgerhof 1 7 14% 1 2 0 5 7
1 Ledig,Horst 1831 TSG Mutterstadt 7 8 88% 3 3 4 5 8
2 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1762 SK Frankenthal 8 69% 4 3 4 8
3 Reißfelder,Matthias 1622 SC Rülzheim 7 50% 2 5 2 8
4 Bedau,Ernst 1809 TSG Deidesheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 8
5 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 8
6 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau 2 7 29% 4 ½ 3 8
7 Legierski,Stanislaus 1623 SK 1926 Altrip 4 38% 0 0 4 8
8 Gutsch,Dieter 1603 SC Schifferstadt 7 21% 5 0 2 8
9 Kennel,Gert 1765 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
10 Beyer,Harald 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 8
1 Schubert,Torsten 1652 SF Limburgerhof 7 50% 4 0 3 9
2 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1848 SK 1926 Altrip 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 9
3 Collet,Martin 1686 SC Rülzheim 3 83% 0 0 3 9
4 Biebinger,Holger 1820 TSG Mutterstadt 4 62% 2 1 2 9
5 Schmidt,Justus 1755 SK Landau 6 42% 2 1 4 9
6 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1468 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 9
7 Herzel,Dieter 1817 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
8 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1646 SC Schifferstadt 2 7 29% ½ 3 4 9
9 Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 1659 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
1 Grimm,Christian 1640 SF Limburgerhof 6 42% 1 3 3 10
2 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1823 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
3 Jelinski,Rainer 1729 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 10
4 Stoica,Vlad 1779 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 10
5 Kölsch,Konrad 1582 TSG Deidesheim 4 38% 0 1 3 10
6 Heß,Dieter 1823 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
7 Hertel,Thomas 1399 SC Rülzheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
8 Weindel,Joshua 1614 SK Landau 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 10
9 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1710 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
10 Mayer,Alexander 1725 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Walther,Tim 1822 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 0 0 3 11
2 Mohrhard,Markus 1620 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
3 Stahl,Heinz 1587 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
4 Theuer,Gerd 1618 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
5 Saaz,Rainer 1539 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 11
6 Muckle,Julius 1529 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
7 Gross,Steffen 1523 TSG Deidesheim 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 11
8 Leidner,Matthias 1661 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
9 Glöckler,Maximilian 1741 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
1 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1595 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
2 Weber,Hans 1621 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
3 Nagel,Matthias 1670 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
4 Serif,Amelie 1622 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
5 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
6 Uhrig,Heinz 1650 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
7 Bergner,Karl 1635 TSG Deidesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
8 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1707 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
1 Grenz,Tobias 1697 SK Landau 2 75% 2 0 0 13
2 Bergner,Rainer 1452 TSG Deidesheim 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 13
3 Johann,Gregor 1903 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
4 Münch,Mohammed 1663 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
5 Mangold,Wolfgang 1592 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
6 Schubert,Stephan 1329 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
1 Wolfer,Joshua 1718 SK Landau 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 14
2 Deigner,Markus 1769 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
3 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1476 TSG Deidesheim 2 7 29% 2 6 0 1 14
4 Wacker,Manfred 1652 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
5 Conte,Adrian 1399 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 14
1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 SF Limburgerhof 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 15
2 Bezold,Karl Heinz 1291 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15