PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Ritter,Ralph 2017 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
2 Busch,Lorenz 2003 SC Herxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
3 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
4 Vogel,Karlheinz 1825 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
5 Kuntz,Werner 1936 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
6 Costea,Valerius 1902 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
7 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1880 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
1 Gellendin,Ingo 1997 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
2 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
3 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1771 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
4 Straub,Hermann 1905 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
5 Wilk,Jörg 1898 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
6 Busch,Florian 1852 SC Herxheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
7 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1867 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
8 Paul,Alexander 1805 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
1 Lormes,Gert 2025 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
2 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1882 SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
3 Bohne,Lutz 1849 SC Herxheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
4 Schmidt,Ralf 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
5 Flierl,Pascal 2103 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
6 Elbel,Sandro 1811 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
7 Cerny,Jan 1708 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
8 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1849 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
9 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
1 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1946 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
2 Gheorghes,Ioan 2115 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
3 Herzel,Dieter 1876 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
4 Werling,Alois 1832 SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
5 Kugel,Norbert 1830 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
6 Beck,Alexander 1948 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
7 Betz,Egon 1783 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
8 Scholz,Philipp 1789 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
9 Piel,Michael 1809 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
10 Satter,Manfred 1777 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
1 Petschick,Claus 1773 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
2 Flörchinger,Peter 1903 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
3 Wahl,Gerhard 1849 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
4 Mayer,Alexander 1725 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
5 Palm,Sören 1828 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
6 Becker,Mario 1802 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
7 Baudy,Niklas 1675 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
8 Müller,Udo 1798 SC Rülzheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
9 Deiner,Achim 1821 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
1 Walther,Tim 1819 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
2 Achatz,Michael 1878 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
3 Muckle,Julius 1800 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
4 Mayer,Bernhard 1740 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
5 Theobald,Heiko 1911 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
6 Hauck,Adrian 1661 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
7 Amberger,Walter 1725 SC Rülzheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
1 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1725 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
2 Appel,Wolfgang 1604 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
3 Achatz,Kirstin 1836 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
4 Syrov,Arkadi 1931 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
5 Rykeit,Torsten 1903 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
6 Milz,Rainer 1679 SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
7 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1848 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
8 Hary,Werner 1669 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
1 Tremmel,Andreas 1729 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
2 Nunheim,Friedrich 1897 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
3 Nagel,Matthias 1670 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
4 Kissel,Ralf 1593 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
5 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1765 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
6 Reißfelder,Matthias 1622 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
7 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1683 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
8 Schmidt,Justus 1876 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
1 Frambach,Klaus 1803 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
2 Münch,Mohammed 1663 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
3 Heß,Dieter 1798 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
4 Birg,Marius 1764 SC Herxheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
5 Malchow,Uwe 1644 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
6 Gutsch,Dieter 1603 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
7 Wolfer,Joshua 1760 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
1 Sommer,Richard 1720 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
2 Saaz,Rainer 1539 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
3 Birg,Raphael 1542 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
4 Voß,Andreas 1578 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
5 Stahl,Heinz 1576 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
6 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
1 Tatarowikc,Dieter 1443 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11