PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Busch,Lorenz 2003 SC Herxheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
2 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
3 Ritter,Ralph 2017 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
4 Hackel,Mario 2288 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
5 Vogel,Karlheinz 1825 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
6 Kuntz,Werner 1936 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
7 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1880 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
8 Meinhardt,Roland 1764 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
9 Costea,Valerius 1902 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
1 Gellendin,Ingo 1997 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
2 Wilk,Jörg 1898 SC Rülzheim 2 75% 0 0 2 2
3 Turner,Paul 1777 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
4 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
5 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1771 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
6 Straub,Hermann 1905 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
7 Busch,Florian 1852 SC Herxheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
8 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1867 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
9 Paul,Alexander 1805 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
1 Flierl,Pascal 2103 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
2 Bohne,Lutz 1849 SC Herxheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 3
3 Schmidt,Ralf 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 3
4 Lormes,Gert 2025 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
5 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1882 SC Rülzheim 2 75% 2 0 0 3
6 Cerny,Jan 1708 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
7 Elbel,Sandro 1811 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
8 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1849 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
9 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
1 Herzel,Dieter 1876 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
2 Gheorghes,Ioan 2115 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
3 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1946 SK Landau 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 4
4 Kugel,Norbert 1830 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
5 Scholz,Philipp 1789 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
6 Werling,Alois 1832 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
7 Piel,Michael 1809 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 4
8 Satter,Manfred 1777 SC Herxheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
9 Beck,Alexander 1948 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
10 Betz,Egon 1783 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
1 Petschick,Claus 1773 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 0 0 2 5
2 Wahl,Gerhard 1849 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
3 Flörchinger,Peter 1903 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
4 Becker,Mario 1802 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
5 Baudy,Niklas 1675 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
6 Deiner,Achim 1821 SC Herxheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
7 Mayer,Alexander 1725 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
8 Palm,Sören 1828 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
9 Müller,Udo 1798 SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
1 Walther,Tim 1819 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
2 Muckle,Julius 1800 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
3 Achatz,Michael 1878 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
4 Hauck,Adrian 1661 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
5 Amberger,Walter 1725 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
6 Legierski,Stanislaus 1621 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
7 Theobald,Heiko 1911 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
8 Mayer,Bernhard 1740 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
1 Syrov,Arkadi 1931 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
2 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1725 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 2 0 0 7
3 Achatz,Kirstin 1836 SK Landau 2 75% 0 0 2 7
4 Brockob,Manfred 1776 SC Herxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
5 Milz,Rainer 1679 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
6 Appel,Wolfgang 1604 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
7 Rykeit,Torsten 1903 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
8 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1848 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
9 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1746 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
10 Hary,Werner 1669 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
1 Reißfelder,Matthias 1622 SC Rülzheim 2 75% 0 0 2 8
2 Nunheim,Friedrich 1897 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 8
3 Tremmel,Andreas 1729 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
4 Kissel,Ralf 1593 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 8
5 Gilb,Walter,Dr. 1691 SC Herxheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
6 Jelinski,Rainer 1702 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
7 Nagel,Matthias 1670 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
8 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1765 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
9 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1683 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
10 Schmidt,Justus 1876 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
1 Frambach,Klaus 1803 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
2 Heß,Dieter 1798 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
3 Münch,Mohammed 1663 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
4 Malchow,Uwe 1644 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
5 Gutsch,Dieter 1603 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
6 Birg,Marius 1764 SC Herxheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
7 Hertel,Thomas 1399 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
8 Schlindwein,Ralf 1727 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
9 Wolfer,Joshua 1760 SK Landau ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
1 Sommer,Richard 1720 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
2 Saaz,Rainer 1539 SK Frankenthal 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
3 Voß,Andreas 1578 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
4 Stahl,Heinz 1576 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
5 Birg,Raphael 1542 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
6 Becker,Gerald 1643 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
7 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
1 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
2 Beyer,Thomas 1604 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
3 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1681 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
4 Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 1656 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
5 Schubert,Matthias 1897 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
6 Tatarowikc,Dieter 1443 SC Herxheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
1 Grube,Herbert 1770 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
2 Karpa,Adrian 1936 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
3 Breitling,Winfried 1432 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1644 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
1 Röder,Andreas 1588 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14