PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hackel,Mario 2288 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 1
2 Busch,Lorenz 2003 SC Herxheim 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 1
3 Vogel,Karlheinz 1825 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 1
4 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
5 Ritter,Ralph 2017 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
6 Meinhardt,Roland 1764 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 1
7 Costea,Valerius 1902 SK Frankenthal 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 1
8 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2121 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
9 Kuntz,Werner 1936 SC Rülzheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 1
10 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1880 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
1 Gellendin,Ingo 1997 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 2 2 2
2 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1771 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 1 2 2 2
3 Wilk,Jörg 1898 SC Rülzheim 4 62% 0 1 3 2
4 Turner,Paul 1777 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 0 1 2 2
5 Straub,Hermann 1905 SK Frankenthal 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 2
6 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
7 Busch,Florian 1852 SC Herxheim 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 2
8 Paul,Alexander 1805 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 3 ½ 1 2
9 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1867 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 2
1 Flierl,Pascal 2103 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 3
2 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1882 SC Rülzheim 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 3
3 Bohne,Lutz 1849 SC Herxheim 4 62% 0 0 4 3
4 Lormes,Gert 2025 SK Landau 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 3
5 Spielmann,Volker 1877 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
6 Schmidt,Ralf 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 3
7 Cerny,Jan 1708 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 3
8 Elbel,Sandro 1811 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 3
9 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1849 SK 1926 Altrip 4 38% 4 0 0 3
10 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% 3 0 1 3
1 Herzel,Dieter 1876 SK Frankenthal 4 88% 1 1 3 4
2 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1946 SK Landau 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 4
3 Gheorghes,Ioan 2115 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 4
4 Scholz,Philipp 1789 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 4
5 Kugel,Norbert 1830 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 4
6 Werling,Alois 1832 SC Rülzheim 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 4
7 Beck,Alexander 1948 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 38% 4 0 0 4
8 Satter,Manfred 1777 SC Herxheim 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 4
9 Piel,Michael 1809 SC Schifferstadt ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 4
10 Betz,Egon 1783 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 4
1 Petschick,Claus 1773 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 5
2 Becker,Mario 1802 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 5
3 Flörchinger,Peter 1903 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 5
4 Baudy,Niklas 1675 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 50% 0 0 3 5
5 Wahl,Gerhard 1849 SK Landau 3 50% 0 0 3 5
6 Deiner,Achim 1821 SC Herxheim 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 5
7 Palm,Sören 1828 SK 1926 Altrip 4 38% 3 0 1 5
8 Müller,Udo 1798 SC Rülzheim ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 5
9 Mayer,Alexander 1725 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
1 Muckle,Julius 1800 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 2 1 1 6
2 Legierski,Stanislaus 1621 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 6
3 Achatz,Michael 1878 SK Landau 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 6
4 Amberger,Walter 1725 SC Rülzheim 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 6
5 Theobald,Heiko 1911 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
6 Stoica,Vlad 1720 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
7 Hauck,Adrian 1661 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 6
8 Walther,Tim 1819 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 6
9 Baseler,Norbert 1809 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
10 Mayer,Bernhard 1740 SC Schifferstadt 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6
1 Syrov,Arkadi 1931 SK Frankenthal 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 7
2 Achatz,Kirstin 1836 SK Landau 4 88% 1 1 3 7
3 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1725 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 4 75% 2 2 7
4 Rykeit,Torsten 1903 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 62% 4 0 0 7
5 Appel,Wolfgang 1604 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 7
6 Milz,Rainer 1679 SC Rülzheim 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 7
7 Brockob,Manfred 1776 SC Herxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
8 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1746 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 7
9 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1848 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
10 Hary,Werner 1669 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 7
1 Reißfelder,Matthias 1622 SC Rülzheim 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 8
2 Nunheim,Friedrich 1897 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 62% 0 0 4 8
3 Jelinski,Rainer 1702 SK 1926 Altrip 2 75% 2 0 0 8
4 Gilb,Walter,Dr. 1691 SC Herxheim 2 75% 2 0 0 8
5 Schmidt,Justus 1876 SK Landau 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 8
6 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1683 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 8
7 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1765 SK Frankenthal 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 8
8 Tremmel,Andreas 1729 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
9 Nagel,Matthias 1670 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 8
10 Kissel,Ralf 1593 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 8
1 Frambach,Klaus 1803 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 9
2 Heß,Dieter 1798 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% 2 1 1 9
3 Gutsch,Dieter 1603 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 9
4 Wolfer,Joshua 1760 SK Landau 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 9
5 Malchow,Uwe 1644 SK 1926 Altrip 4 38% 0 0 4 9
6 Münch,Mohammed 1663 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
7 Birg,Marius 1764 SC Herxheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
8 Hertel,Thomas 1399 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
9 Schlindwein,Ralf 1727 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
1 Sommer,Richard 1720 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 10
2 Saaz,Rainer 1539 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 10
3 Voß,Andreas 1578 SK 1926 Altrip 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 10
4 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1456 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
5 Becker,Gerald 1643 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 10
6 Kuntz,Ronnie 1507 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
7 Stahl,Heinz 1576 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
8 Birg,Raphael 1542 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
9 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
1 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
2 Camin,Helmut 1276 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
3 Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 1656 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
4 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1681 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
5 Beyer,Thomas 1604 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
6 Schubert,Matthias 1897 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
7 Tatarowikc,Dieter 1443 SC Herxheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
1 Karpa,Adrian 1936 SK Landau 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 12
2 Grube,Herbert 1770 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
3 Breitling,Winfried 1432 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
4 Bürger,Bernd 1669 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
5 Reese,Joachim 1531 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
1 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1644 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
2 Boeck,Wolfgang 1528 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
3 Larsch,Martin 1645 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
4 Übel,Hans-Peter 1526 SC Herxheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 13
1 Röder,Andreas 1588 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 14
2 Gauly,Alfons 1528 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
3 Thumm,Niklas 1330 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14