PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kessler,Andreas 2127 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
2 Wortmann,Jonas 1975 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
3 Busch,Lorenz 1997 SC Herxheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
4 Reha,Fauad 1944 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
5 Popitz,Andreas 2077 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
6 Kopp,Nico 2037 SK Landau ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
7 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1869 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 1
8 Kuntz,Werner 1900 SC Rülzheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
9 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
1 Beck,Patrick 1900 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
2 Gellendin,Ingo 1992 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
3 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2027 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
4 Lormes,Gert 2032 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
5 Haag,Günter 1920 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
6 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1894 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
7 Busch,Florian 1862 SC Herxheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
8 Loos,Udo 1956 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
9 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1846 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
1 Kugel,Norbert 1852 SK 1926 Altrip 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
2 Ritter,Ralph 2013 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
3 Böing,Frank 1857 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
4 Karpa,Adrian 1941 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
5 Herzel,Dieter 1927 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
6 Beller,Julian 2108 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
7 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1962 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
8 Bohne,Lutz 1899 SC Herxheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
9 Wilk,Jörg 1853 SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
1 Edel,Ivo 1822 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
2 Flörchinger,Peter 1915 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 0 0 2 4
3 Costea,Valerius 1907 SK Frankenthal 2 75% 2 0 0 4
4 Klarner,Alexander 1879 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
5 Schmidt,Ralf 1963 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
6 Schmidt,Justus 1911 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
7 Werling,Alois 1811 SC Rülzheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 4
8 Satter,Manfred 1744 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
9 Palm,Sören 1777 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
1 Straub,Hermann 1894 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
2 Beck,Alexander 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 2 0 0 5
3 Ledig,Horst 1812 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 5
4 Ripsam,Reinhard 2014 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
5 Müller,Udo 1797 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
6 Achatz,Michael 1838 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
7 Wolfer,Joshua 1788 SK Landau ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
8 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1822 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 5
9 Hauck,Adrian 1676 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
10 Birg,Marius 1820 SC Herxheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
1 Deiner,Achim 1821 SC Herxheim 2 75% 0 0 2 6
2 Achatz,Kirstin 1863 SK Landau 2 75% 0 0 2 6
3 Eff,Werner 1982 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
4 Franz,Klaus 1887 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
5 Legierski,Stanislaus 1639 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
6 Kuhn,Daniel 1681 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 6
7 Glöckler,Maximilian 1731 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
8 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1798 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
9 Amberger,Walter 1684 SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
1 Grenz,Tobias 1690 SK Landau 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
2 Mandery,Peter 1764 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 7
3 Wahl,Gerhard 1782 SK Landau 2 75% 2 0 0 7
4 Spielmann,Volker 1837 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
5 Schreck,Michael 1941 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
6 Plitzko,Christian 1781 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
7 Loßnitzer,Andre 1869 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
8 Baseler,Norbert 1792 SC Herxheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
9 Voß,Andreas 1571 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
10 Milz,Rainer 1683 SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
1 Schlindwein,Ralf 1750 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 8
2 Becker,Mario 1790 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
3 Walther,Tim 1811 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
4 Deigner,Markus 1744 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
5 Schubert,Matthias 1869 SK Landau 2 75% 0 0 2 8
6 Kelemen,Kornel 1523 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
7 Reißfelder,Matthias 1658 SC Rülzheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 8
8 Koch,Frank 1673 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 8
9 Brockob,Manfred 1819 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
1 Nagel,Matthias 1678 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
2 Sommer,Richard 1744 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
3 Mäurer,Fabian 1752 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
4 Biebinger,Holger 1822 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
5 Gilb,Walter,Dr. 1681 SC Herxheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
6 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1797 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
7 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1755 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
8 Schubert,Torsten 1621 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Louis,Malte 1670 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 10
2 Leidner,Matthias 1661 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
3 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Grimm,Christian 1611 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 11
2 Kessler,Juri 1227 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
1 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1640 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
2 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1327 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
1 Conte,Adrian 1538 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13