PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Busch,Lorenz 2080 SC Herxheim 7 9 78% 4 5 1
2 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2037 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 72% 4 4 5 1
3 Broghammer,Frank 1973 Caissa Jockgrim 5 8 62% 2 4 3 4 1
4 Faulhaber,Tobias 1735 SC Schifferstadt 5 9 56% 3 5 2 4 1
5 Supper,Markus 2037 SC Hagenbach 9 50% 4 6 ½ 3 1
6 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1882 SC Rülzheim 4 8 50% 2 3 2 5 1
7 Wortmann,Jonas 2006 SF Limburgerhof 9 39% 4 1 5 1
8 Helbig,Daniel 2152 SK 1926 Altrip 3 7 43% ½ 3 4 1
9 Stoica,Vlad 1859 SK Frankenthal 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 1
1 Mink,Jens 2084 SK 1926 Altrip 8 9 89% 5 4 2
2 Senk,Christian 2126 SC Schifferstadt 8 81% 4 3 4 2
3 Kuntz,Werner 1864 SC Rülzheim 5 9 56% 6 ½ 3 2
4 Achatz,Kirstin 1904 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 9 44% 5 4 2
5 Kuhn,Manfred 1858 Caissa Jockgrim 8 44% 4 1 4 2
6 Klaus,Rainer 1801 SK Frankenthal 2 9 22% 1 6 1 3 2
7 Birg,Marius 1919 SC Herxheim 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 2
8 Flierl,Pascal 2147 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
9 Michenfelder,Markus Martin 1904 SC Hagenbach ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 2
1 Sattel,Dominique 2118 SK 1926 Altrip 9 9 100% 8 8 1 1 3
2 Ripsam,Reinhard 1971 SF Limburgerhof 6 8 75% 4 4 3
3 Böringer,Armin 1899 SC Hagenbach 9 61% 9 0 0 3
4 Busch,Florian 1927 SC Herxheim 5 9 56% 3 5 2 4 3
5 Nazarenus,Olaf 1963 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 64% 3 4 3 3
6 Holz,Christoph 2058 SC Schifferstadt 4 8 50% 3 5 3
7 Albert,Viktor 1915 SK Frankenthal 8 44% 3 2 5 3
8 Theel,Thomas 2068 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 6 50% 3 3 3
9 Wilk,Jörg 1871 SC Rülzheim 2 9 22% 1 3 1 6 3
10 Müller,Peter 1828 Caissa Jockgrim 1 9 11% ½ 5 ½ 4 3
1 Biedinger,Christian 1814 SC Schifferstadt 7 9 78% 6 3 4
2 Beck,Patrick 1898 SF Limburgerhof 8 81% 4 5 3 4
3 Liebig,Steffen 1806 Caissa Jockgrim 9 72% 9 0 0 4
4 Bohne,Lutz 1865 SC Herxheim 4 8 50% 4 4 4
5 Kugel,Norbert 1866 SK 1926 Altrip 8 44% 0 0 8 4
6 Nebe,Hartmut 1743 SC Rülzheim 9 39% 6 1 3 4
7 Gellendin,Ingo 1958 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 8 38% 4 4 4
8 Geritan,Klaus 1888 SC Hagenbach 3 9 33% ½ 2 7 4
9 Eff,Werner 1982 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 4
10 Spielmann,Volker 1875 SK Frankenthal 2 7 29% 5 ½ 2 4
1 Ritter,Ralph 1840 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 9 89% 2 2 6 7 5
2 Teuffer,Andreas 1781 SC Schifferstadt 6 7 86% 2 5 5
3 Dübon,Roland 1952 SC Hagenbach 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 5
4 Sprenger,Clemens 2073 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 9 50% 5 2 4 5
5 Costea,Valerius 1913 SK Frankenthal 9 50% 4 2 5 5
6 Deiner,Achim 1844 SC Herxheim 4 8 50% 4 ½ 4 5
7 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1850 SK 1926 Altrip 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 5
8 Müller,Udo 1770 SC Rülzheim 9 39% 3 2 6 5
9 Fliehmann,Volker 1649 Caissa Jockgrim 9 17% 0 0 9 5
1 Beck,Alexander 1895 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 9 67% 6 7 0 2 6
2 Birg,Raphael 1794 SC Herxheim 9 61% 4 3 5 6
3 Mares,Gerhard 1858 SC Schifferstadt 7 64% 5 2 2 6
4 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1841 SK 1926 Altrip 9 50% 9 0 0 6
5 Franz,Klaus 1783 SK Frankenthal 9 39% 5 1 4 6
6 Thumm,Felix 1845 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 8 38% 1 4 2 4 6
7 Werling,Alois 1765 SC Rülzheim 9 28% 2 6 ½ 3 6
8 Boudgoust,Norbert 1659 Caissa Jockgrim 8 19% 1 4 ½ 4 6
9 Zitek,Svatoslav 1961 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
1 Becker,Mario 1780 SK Frankenthal 6 9 67% 4 5 7
2 Loßnitzer,Andre 1797 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 50% 0 3 6 7
3 Keller,Christoph 1852 SC Herxheim 4 88% 3 1 1 7
4 Wayand,Stefan,Dr. 1800 SC Hagenbach 8 44% 3 5 ½ 3 7
5 Meier,Peter 1599 Caissa Jockgrim 9 39% 0 0 9 7
6 Schreck,Michael 1923 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 8 38% 5 3 7
7 Wagner,Florian 1822 SF Limburgerhof 7 36% ½ 2 2 5 7
8 Mayer,Bernhard 1713 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 7
9 Palm,Sören 1772 SK 1926 Altrip 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 7
10 Amberger,Walter 1709 SC Rülzheim 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 7
1 Achatz,Michael 1778 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 9 67% 5 4 8
2 Meier,David Jona 1539 Caissa Jockgrim 6 9 67% 6 9 0 0 8
3 Baron,Andreas 1730 SC Hagenbach 9 61% 1 2 7 8
4 Flörchinger,Peter 1912 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 8 62% 3 5 8
5 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1762 SK Frankenthal 9 50% 4 3 5 8
6 Brockob,Manfred 1802 SC Herxheim 9 39% 1 2 7 8
7 Meinhardt,Roland 1704 SC Schifferstadt 3 6 50% 3 ½ 3 8
8 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1823 SK 1926 Altrip 3 83% 1 1 2 8
9 Reißfelder,Matthias 1653 SC Rülzheim 8 31% 3 1 5 8
10 Plitzko,Christian 1796 SF Limburgerhof 4 38% 3 0 1 8
1 Thronicke,Klaus-Peter 1796 SC Hagenbach 7 9 78% 7 9 0 0 9
2 Göbel,Christoph 1937 SC Schifferstadt 6 75% 1 1 5 9
3 Sommer,Richard 1803 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 7 57% 3 4 9
4 Conte,Adrian 1689 SF Limburgerhof 8 44% 4 2 4 9
5 Milz,Rainer 1647 SC Rülzheim 5 50% 2 1 3 9
6 Baseler,Norbert 1766 SC Herxheim 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 9
7 Saaz,Rainer 1566 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 9
8 Sommer,Egon 1543 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
9 Walther,Tim 1820 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
10 Jelinski,Rainer 1677 SK 1926 Altrip 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 9
1 Wacker,Felix 1763 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% 1 1 2 10
2 Morgen,Ronny 1671 SC Hagenbach 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
3 Konheisner,Christoph 1643 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 10
4 Pelt,Alexander 1987 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 0 0 3 10
5 Gilb,Walter,Dr. 1666 SC Herxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
6 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1591 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 10
7 Legierski,Stanislaus 1627 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
8 Müller,Markus 1538 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Schubert,Torsten 1610 SF Limburgerhof 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 11
2 Schwarz,Jonas 1529 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
3 Malchow,Uwe 1613 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 11
4 Thumm,Niklas 1680 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 11
5 Saive,Philipp 1616 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
6 Fliehmann,Emilia 1102 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
7 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1675 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
8 Busch,Marc 1454 SC Herxheim ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 11
9 Talaska,Gerhard 1383 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
10 Dittrich,Martin 1597 SC Hagenbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
1 Kunz,Thorsten 1741 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 12
2 Muths,Lukas 1516 SC Herxheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
3 Turner,Paul 1567 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
4 Voß,Andreas 1588 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
5 Grimm,Christian 1635 SF Limburgerhof 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
1 Piel,Michael 1728 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
2 Satter,Manfred 1684 SC Herxheim 2 75% 2 0 0 13
3 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1713 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 13
4 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1304 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
5 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1679 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 13
1 Appel,Wolfgang 1516 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% 0 0 2 14
2 Zimmermann,Jan 1517 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
3 Teymouri,Manan 1558 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
1 Oberfrank,Thomas 1615 SC Hagenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
2 Hahn,Richard 1446 SF Limburgerhof 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 15
1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1685 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 16
1 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1692 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 25
1 Radach,Winfried 1445 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 26
1 Camin,Helmut 1293 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 27
2 Schlindwein,Ralf 1754 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 27
3 Holzer,Walter 1387 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 27