PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Burg,Niclas 1921 SV Worms 1878 5 90% 3 3 2 1
2 Supper,Markus 2046 SC Hagenbach 7 50% 1 2 5 1
3 Busch,Lorenz 1957 SC Herxheim 3 7 43% 3 4 0 3 1
4 Prestel,Oliver 2120 SC Rülzheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 1
5 Voloshin,Leonid 2348 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
6 Lang,Torsten 2294 SK 1926 Altrip 2 75% 0 0 2 1
7 Walther,Tim 2010 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 0 1 2 1
8 Broghammer,Frank 1951 Caissa Jockgrim 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 1
9 Völpel,Robert 1964 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 25% ½ 4 1 2 1
1 Eppinger,Georg 2175 SK 1926 Altrip 5 5 100% 5 5 0 0 2
2 Freising,Manuel 2006 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 2
3 Guckes,Fabian 1780 SV Worms 1878 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 2
4 Kuhn,Manfred 1937 Caissa Jockgrim 3 7 43% 3 3 0 4 2
5 Keller,Christoph 1946 SC Herxheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
6 Fromm,Christian 1958 SC Rülzheim 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 2
7 Michenfelder,Markus Martin 1941 SC Hagenbach 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 2
8 Indrak,Igor 2001 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
9 Schäfer,Uwe 1861 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
10 Mayer,Alexander 1839 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 2
1 Klein,Roland 1959 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 3 4 3 3
2 Schwartz,Andreas 2011 Caissa Jockgrim 7 64% 4 2 3 3
3 Sprenger,Clemens 2079 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 3
4 Dantes,Thorsten 1994 SC Hagenbach 6 58% 3 2 3 3
5 Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2006 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 3
6 Deiner,Achim 1864 SC Herxheim 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 3
7 Wilk,Jörg 1855 SC Rülzheim 7 21% 1 2 ½ 5 3
8 Biebinger,Eva 1659 SV Worms 1878 ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 3
1 Kuntz,Werner 1819 SC Rülzheim 6 7 86% 4 5 2 2 4
2 Sattel,Dominique 2094 SK 1926 Altrip 5 7 71% 2 5 4
3 Kopf,Rainer 1891 SC Herxheim 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 4
4 Geritan,Klaus 1911 SC Hagenbach 4 7 57% 6 ½ 1 4
5 Klein,Volkmar 1875 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 1 2 4 4
6 Müller,Peter 1780 Caissa Jockgrim 3 7 43% 3 4 4
7 Friederich,Daniel 1776 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 4
8 Heß,Dieter 1926 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 25% 2 0 4 4
9 Hauck,Heiko 1993 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
10 Mares,Gerhard 1821 SC Schifferstadt 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 4
1 Röhm,Norbert 1960 SK 1926 Altrip 7 64% 7 0 0 5
2 Boudgoust,Norbert 1720 Caissa Jockgrim 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 5
3 Nebe,Hartmut 1775 SC Rülzheim 4 7 57% 2 2 2 5 5
4 Dalchow,Jonas 1836 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 6 50% 3 4 0 2 5
5 Kunz,Thorsten 1878 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 7 43% 4 ½ 3 5
6 Guckes,Simon 1605 SV Worms 1878 7 36% 6 0 1 5
7 Böringer,Armin 1852 SC Hagenbach 7 36% ½ 1 2 6 5
8 Murseli,Ujup 1876 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
9 Mayer,Bernhard 1684 SC Schifferstadt 2 6 33% 2 6 0 0 5
10 Birg,Marius 1852 SC Herxheim 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 5
1 Busch,Florian 1851 SC Herxheim 7 64% 2 3 5 6
2 Müller,Udo 1712 SC Rülzheim 6 58% 5 0 1 6
3 Trapp,Günther 1801 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 6
4 Kugel,Norbert 1908 SK 1926 Altrip 3 7 43% ½ 1 6 6
5 Wayand,Stefan,Dr. 1831 SC Hagenbach 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 6
6 Wetzel,Gerhard 1900 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
7 Steinkönig,Jannick 1776 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 6
8 Probst,Ilias 1594 SV Worms 1878 2 6 33% 0 1 2 5 6
9 Meier,David Jona 1678 Caissa Jockgrim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 6
10 Trauth,Bernd 1790 SC Schifferstadt ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 6
1 Liebig,Steffen 1827 Caissa Jockgrim 5 90% 5 0 0 7
2 Nettsträter,Valentin 1675 SV Worms 1878 7 64% 5 0 2 7
3 Birg,Raphael 1798 SC Herxheim 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 7
4 Stein,Julian 1623 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 6 67% 3 3 7
5 Werling,Alois 1685 SC Rülzheim 6 58% 0 0 6 7
6 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1821 SK 1926 Altrip 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 7
7 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1789 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 7
8 Piel,Michael 1776 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% 0 0 5 7
9 Pedljo,Stefan 1605 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 7
1 Loßnitzer,Andre 1727 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 58% 2 4 2 8
2 Thronicke,Klaus-Peter 1883 SC Hagenbach 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 8
3 Schreck,Michael 1867 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 8
4 Jelinski,Rainer 1767 SK 1926 Altrip 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 8
5 Völpel,Daniel 1577 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 7 43% 3 4 8
6 Fliehmann,Volker 1678 Caissa Jockgrim 7 36% 0 1 6 8
7 Baseler,Norbert 1727 SC Herxheim 2 6 33% 2 ½ 4 8
8 Ziegler,Andreas 1507 SC Rülzheim 2 75% 2 0 0 8
9 Meinhardt,Roland 1675 SC Schifferstadt 7 21% 1 5 ½ 2 8
10 Eisenhauer,Erik 1656 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 8
1 Kaul,Erich 1579 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 7 0 0 9
2 Ulmer,Ralf 1847 SC Hagenbach 4 5 80% 4 ½ 1 9
3 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1651 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 7 57% 0 1 4 6 9
4 Amberger,Walter 1599 SC Rülzheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 9
5 Schmitt,Max Lothar 1513 Caissa Jockgrim 4 62% 3 1 1 9
6 Greller,Alexander 1550 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 9
7 Collet,Martin 1591 SC Herxheim 6 25% 1 2 ½ 4 9
8 Saive,Philipp 1738 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
9 Malchow,Uwe 1659 SK 1926 Altrip 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 9
10 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1703 SC Schifferstadt 0 5 0% 0 4 0 1 9
1 Schlindwein,Ralf 1683 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 7 57% 5 2 10
2 Baron,Andreas 1727 SC Hagenbach 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 10
3 Fiedler,Joachim 1449 SV Worms 1878 2 6 33% 2 3 0 3 10
4 Wacker,Manfred 1658 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 10
5 Völpel,Kevin 1245 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 10
6 Kwasniewski,Pawel 1746 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
7 Collet,Janosch 1192 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
8 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1589 SC Schifferstadt 0 6 0% 0 2 0 4 10
1 Zimmermann,Jan 1598 SC Hagenbach 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 11
2 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1539 SK 1926 Altrip 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 11
3 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1717 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 11
4 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1664 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 11
5 Fleischer,Matthias 1512 SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
6 Geggis,Julian 1537 SC Herxheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 11
7 Gutsch,Dieter 1566 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
8 Wiedemann,Julia 1467 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
9 Körber,Lothar 1506 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Levent,Gökberk 1597 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 12
2 Satter,Manfred 1561 SC Herxheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
3 Reese,Joachim 1548 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
4 Appel,Kurt 1382 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 12
5 Hertel,Thomas 1533 SC Rülzheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 12
6 Gilb,Dieter 1386 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
7 Werling,Ewald 1456 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
8 Kovac,Laura 1687 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
1 Palm,Sören 1739 SK 1926 Altrip 4 62% 4 0 0 13
2 Beck,Alexander 1912 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
3 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1633 SC Rülzheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 13
4 Turner,Paul 1604 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 13
5 Levent,Alperen 1453 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
6 Müller,Markus 1507 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Reißfelder,Matthias 1752 SC Rülzheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 14
2 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1773 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 14
3 Röder,Andreas 1537 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 14
4 Stahl,Heinz 1442 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 14
5 Albouny,Feras 1495 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 14
6 Hill,Jakob 1271 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
1 Faulhaber,Reiner 1490 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
2 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1815 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
3 Kuntz,Ronnie 1644 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
4 Grube,Herbert 1713 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
1 Wittmann,Marcel 1287 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
1 Nagel,Gerald 1253 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 17
2 Fischer,Ronald 1462 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 17
1 Ritter,Christine 1521 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
2 Appel,Wolfgang 1573 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
1 Kaiser,Stefan 1451 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
1 Sontowski,Armin 1559 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 20
1 Flörchinger,Peter 1786 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 21
1 Shabib,Anas 1564 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 22
1 Böhme,Richard 1711 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 23