PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schnicke,Robert 2069 TV Winnweiler 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 1
2 Breihof,Arno 2099 SC Fehrbach 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 1
3 Schneider,Volker 2108 SC Thallichtenberg 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 1
4 Kisser,Wladimir 1872 VfR Baumholder 3 50% 3 0 0 1
5 Spang,Peter 2018 SV Kohlbachtal 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
6 Knappik,Josef 1961 SC Mackenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
7 Wenzel,Otto 1513 SK Kirchheimbolanden 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 1
8 Brittner,Johann 2017 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 1
9 Henkel,Ralf 1957 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 1
10 Rügheimer,Jürgen SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
1 Paul,Alexander 1893 VfR Baumholder 3 83% 0 0 3 2
2 Gräbner,Laurent 1999 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 2
3 Walther,Dieter 1767 SC Niederkirchen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
4 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1892 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
5 Sourißeaux,Thomas 1891 SC Mackenbach ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 2
6 Kissel,Peter 1957 SC Thallichtenberg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
7 Rindchen,Volker 1802 SC Fehrbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
8 Ecker,Rene 1866 SV Kohlbachtal 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 2
9 Töws,Abraham 1509 SK Kirchheimbolanden 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 2
10 Rubel,Christoph 1841 TV Winnweiler 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 2
1 Müller,Sven 1910 SC Niederkirchen 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 3
2 Burkhardt,Tobias 2047 SC Thallichtenberg 3 83% 3 0 0 3
3 Drizovskiy,Alexander 2037 VfR Baumholder 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 3
4 Kühner,Torsten 1793 TV Winnweiler 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 3
5 Jennewein,Norbert 1747 SC Fehrbach 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 3
6 Horn,Heinrich 1830 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 3
7 Bohnert,Klaus 1627 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 3
8 Hemmer,Jürgen 1850 SV Kohlbachtal 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
9 Reschke,Heiko 1667 SC Mackenbach 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
10 Löwen,Sascha 1877 SK Kirchheimbolanden 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
1 Szylman,Jaroslaw 1859 VfR Baumholder 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 4
2 Siefert,Ulrich 1936 SC Thallichtenberg 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 4
3 Meier,Rudolf 1918 SK Kirchheimbolanden 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 4
4 van Riel,Philipp 1691 SC Niederkirchen 3 50% 2 0 1 4
5 Hartzendorf,Jonathan 1861 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 50% 3 0 0 4
6 Tschoepke,Michael 1726 TV Winnweiler 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 4
7 Ames,Peter 1768 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
8 Wörner,Helmut 1731 SC Mackenbach ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 4
9 Gilcher,Kai 1742 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 4
10 Hellstern,Thomas 1773 SC Fehrbach 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 4
1 Klotz,Elmar 1801 SC Fehrbach 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 5
2 Baab,Jürgen 1786 SK Kirchheimbolanden 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 5
3 Seiler,Rolf-Peter 1664 TV Winnweiler 3 83% 0 0 3 5
4 Jung,Hilmar 1657 SV Kohlbachtal 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 5
5 Zimmer,Sascha 1680 SC Mackenbach 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 5
6 Müller,Elias 1813 SC Niederkirchen 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 5
7 Shiypov,Eduard 1729 VfR Baumholder 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 5
8 Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 1893 SC Thallichtenberg 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 5
9 Sommer,Guido 1733 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 5
10 Bischoff,Nico 1758 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 5
1 Benkel,Benjamin 1890 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 6
2 Simon,Werner 1836 SC Thallichtenberg 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
3 Conrad,Klaus 1604 TV Winnweiler 2 75% 2 0 0 6
4 Brehmer,Horst 1565 SC Mackenbach 3 50% 0 0 3 6
5 Jennewein,Mathias 1587 SC Fehrbach 3 50% 0 0 3 6
6 Baum,Bernd 1683 SK Kirchheimbolanden 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
7 Chiviksin,Valerie 1703 VfR Baumholder ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
8 Peetz,Katharina,Dr. 1649 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
9 Wagner,Gerhard 1627 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 6
1 Römer,Marcel 1587 TV Winnweiler 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 7
2 Deppert,Simon 1578 SC Mackenbach 3 83% 3 0 0 7
3 Ecker,Carsten 1601 SV Kohlbachtal 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 7
4 Golunski,Dariusz 1575 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 75% 2 0 0 7
5 Horelik,Leonid 1799 VfR Baumholder 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 7
6 Bier,Klaus 1845 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
7 Leininger,Holger 1654 SC Fehrbach ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
8 Becker,Ralf 1675 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
9 Kulling,Markus 1576 SK Kirchheimbolanden ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 7
10 Schmid,Udo 1598 SC Niederkirchen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
1 Galjan,Reiner 1535 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 8
2 Klein,Hermann 1576 SV Kohlbachtal 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 8
3 Bachmann,Hans 1710 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 8
4 Swadzba,Josef 1715 VfR Baumholder 3 50% 2 0 1 8
5 Schür,Johannes 1491 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
6 Fohs,Roland 1612 TV Winnweiler ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
7 Milz,Harry 1549 SK Kirchheimbolanden ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
8 Müller,Frank 1557 SC Fehrbach ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 8
9 Ditzel,Pascal 1630 SC Thallichtenberg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
10 Schäfer,Gottfried 1559 SC Mackenbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
1 Herrmany,Marius 1584 SC Thallichtenberg 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
2 Dreisigacker,Wolfgang 1574 TV Winnweiler 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
3 Sayed,Mohammad Hashem 1539 SK Kirchheimbolanden 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
4 Eimer,Christina 1490 SC Niederkirchen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
5 Hitlin,Gregory 1627 VfR Baumholder ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
6 Sax,Wolfgang 1569 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
7 Jung,Hans Günter 1522 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
8 Marx,Thomas 1468 SC Fehrbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
9 Frank,Rolf 1420 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
1 Brosius,Gerd 1303 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
2 Dannat,Michael 1504 SC Fehrbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
3 Bier,Karl Heinz 1535 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
4 Wolynski,Alexander 1299 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
5 Lessmann,Friedrich 1264 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
6 Wild,Germa 1698 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
7 Götz,Frank 1622 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Zimmer,Thomas 1663 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
2 Schwichow,Peter 1740 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
3 Leppla,Klaus 1428 SC Niederkirchen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
1 Schwarz,Bert 1624 SC Thallichtenberg 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 12
2 Cossmann,Herbert 1364 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Fries,Hans 1710 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
2 Eimer,Frank 1527 SC Niederkirchen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13