PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

pdf pdf 5 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Breihof,Arno 2108 SC Fehrbach 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 1
2 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1817 SF Birkenfeld 5 70% 2 2 3 1
3 Schnicke,Robert 2047 TV Winnweiler 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 1
4 Trepkowski,Piotr 1926 SC Weilerbach 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 1
5 Denzer,Johannes 1858 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 1
6 Nasshan,Dennis 2302 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 0 0 2 1
7 Simenon,Jozef 2232 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
8 Bold,Andre 2104 SC Thallichtenberg 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 1
9 Keough,Robert W 2032 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 1
10 Hauck,Bernd 1678 SK Enkenbach ½ 5 10% 0 0 ½ 5 1
1 Agne,Marcel 1977 SC Thallichtenberg 5 70% 2 3 2 2
2 Bastian,Herbert 2270 SF Birkenfeld 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 2
3 Weller,Manuel 2250 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 3 0 0 2
4 Kühn,Bernd 2042 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
5 Kisser,Wladimir 1853 SC Weilerbach 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
6 Hirschinger,Thomas 1987 SC Fehrbach 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 2
7 Haubelt,Carsten 1708 SK Enkenbach 5 30% 5 0 0 2
8 Yakovenko,Denis 1960 SC Niederkirchen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
9 Kühner,Torsten 1816 TV Winnweiler 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 2
1 Müller,Sven 1891 SC Niederkirchen 5 90% 5 0 0 3
2 Koch,Max 1914 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 90% 1 1 4 3
3 Bordin,Igor 1967 SC Fehrbach 5 70% 3 3 ½ 2 3
4 Nogatz,Falco 1875 SC Weilerbach 5 70% 3 2 2 3
5 Schneider,Volker 2109 SC Thallichtenberg 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 3
6 Beck,Ilya 1783 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 38% 0 2 2 3
7 Leyendecker,Niklas 1875 SF Birkenfeld 5 30% 3 0 2 3
8 Rubel,Christoph 1763 TV Winnweiler 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
1 Kettering,Werner 1829 SC Weilerbach 5 70% 2 2 3 4
2 Burger,Volker 1766 SC Niederkirchen 5 70% 2 2 3 4
3 Lommel,Hagen 1787 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 4
4 Schüppert,Thomas 1638 SK Enkenbach 5 30% 0 0 5 4
5 Frohnhäuser,Simon 2001 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
6 Diesterweg,Ulli 1884 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 4
7 Ludy,Klaus 1840 SC Fehrbach 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 4
8 Meier,Jochen 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 5 20% 1 5 0 0 4
9 Paskalutsa,Vladimir,Dr. 2004 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
10 Tschoepke,Michael 1755 TV Winnweiler 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
1 Klein,Maximilian 1941 SF Birkenfeld 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 5
2 Burkhardt,Tobias 2046 SC Thallichtenberg 5 70% 4 1 1 5
3 Jennewein,Norbert 1869 SC Fehrbach 5 70% 0 0 5 5
4 Lange,Bernd 1828 SC Weilerbach 4 62% 0 0 4 5
5 Kuschmann,Klaus 1735 SK Enkenbach 5 50% 5 0 0 5
6 Mader,Lena 1839 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 38% 3 0 1 5
7 Römer,Marcel 1721 TV Winnweiler 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 5
8 Walther,Dieter 1802 SC Niederkirchen 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 5
9 Santos-Müller,Jonathan Neo 1739 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 5
10 Brunck,Ole 1663 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
1 Siefert,Ulrich 1876 SC Thallichtenberg 5 70% 2 2 3 6
2 Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 2004 SF Birkenfeld 5 70% 2 2 3 6
3 Jung,Otto 1521 SK Enkenbach 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 6
4 Schneider,Tobias 1949 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 6
5 Enkrodt,Ulrich 1870 SC Weilerbach 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 6
6 Altes,Frank 1780 SC Niederkirchen 2 75% 0 0 2 6
7 Rindchen,Volker 1793 SC Fehrbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
8 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1784 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 30% 5 0 0 6
9 Kolter,Daniel 1534 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 5 10% ½ 4 0 1 6
10 Fohs,Roland 1698 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
1 Sidon,Mike 1939 SF Birkenfeld 5 90% 3 3 2 7
2 Eimer,Christina 1645 SC Niederkirchen 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 7
3 Schwarz,Bert 1744 SC Thallichtenberg 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 7
4 Stemler,Bernd 1780 SC Weilerbach 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 7
5 Hofmann,Christian 1876 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 7
6 Friedrichs,Torsten 1635 SK Enkenbach 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 7
7 Beck,Ivar 1691 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 38% 0 0 4 7
8 Wawruch,Volker 1638 TV Winnweiler 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 7
9 Klotz,Elmar 1784 SC Fehrbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 7
10 Frei,Horst 1540 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 7
1 Brown,Richard 1639 SK Enkenbach 5 70% 2 2 3 8
2 Geib,Jürgen 1818 SC Weilerbach 4 62% 0 0 4 8
3 Seiler,Rolf-Peter 1637 TV Winnweiler 5 50% 0 0 5 8
4 Meier,Rudolf 1804 SF Birkenfeld 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 8
5 Pletsch,Katharina 1514 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 8
6 Eimer,Frank 1554 SC Niederkirchen 4 38% 0 0 4 8
7 Jundt,Georg 1588 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 8
8 Hellstern,Thomas 1723 SC Fehrbach 5 30% 2 0 3 8
9 Feibert,Fred 2180 SC Thallichtenberg 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
10 Agne,Günter 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 8
1 Leppla,Klaus 1546 SC Niederkirchen 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 9
2 Zorn,Frank 2016 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 3 0 0 9
3 Herrmany,Marius 1713 SC Thallichtenberg 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 9
4 Bleisinger,Emil 1733 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
5 Conrad,Klaus 1563 TV Winnweiler 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 9
6 Schaser,Wolfgang 1585 SC Weilerbach 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 9
7 Jundt,Max 1479 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 9
8 Jennewein,Mathias 1610 SC Fehrbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 9
9 Nasshan,Erich 1518 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
1 Weller,Werner 1664 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
2 Wenzel,Manuel 1460 SK Enkenbach 2 75% 0 0 2 10
3 Hippenstiel,Michael 1610 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
4 Müller-Frank,Rainer 1561 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
5 Lang,Dieter 1685 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
6 Dannat,Michael 1548 SC Fehrbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 10
7 Topp,Bernhard 1531 TV Winnweiler ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 10
8 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1205 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 10
1 Spitznas,Hanko 1496 TV Winnweiler 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 11
2 Ruppenthal,Mark-André 1905 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
3 Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 1732 SC Thallichtenberg 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
4 Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1468 SK Enkenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
5 Meier,Erik 1023 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
6 Schmitt,Dieter 1666 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
7 Ethington,Lucas 1124 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
8 Götz,Frank 1668 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
9 Schott,Jan 1281 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
1 Bier,Klaus 1802 SC Thallichtenberg 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 12
2 Kaufhold,Jonas 1333 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
3 Kirch,Otto 1296 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
4 Müller,Frank 1586 SC Fehrbach 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 12
5 Lang,Bernd 1808 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 12
6 Westrich,Gunther 1622 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
7 Schmid,Udo 1530 SC Niederkirchen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 12
8 Wadehn,Klaus 1262 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
9 Bohn,Berthold 1454 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
10 Haag,Marc 1260 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
1 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1716 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 50% 1 1 4 13
2 Hamberger,Peter 1603 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
3 Groskurt,Benjamin 1298 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
4 Cossmann,Lukas 1710 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
5 Leonhardt,Frank 1356 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
6 Hess,Anthony 1373 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
7 Hahn,Wolfgang 1485 TV Winnweiler ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
1 Pfeiffer,Alfred 1573 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
2 Jost,Daniel 1605 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14