PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

pdf pdf 5 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1817 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
2 Nasshan,Dennis 2302 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
3 Breihof,Arno 2108 SC Fehrbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
4 Schnicke,Robert 2047 TV Winnweiler ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
5 Keough,Robert W 2032 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
6 Trepkowski,Piotr 1926 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
7 Hauck,Bernd 1678 SK Enkenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
8 Denzer,Johannes 1858 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
1 Bastian,Herbert 2270 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
2 Hirschinger,Thomas 1987 SC Fehrbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
3 Agne,Marcel 1977 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
4 Yakovenko,Denis 1960 SC Niederkirchen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
5 Haubelt,Carsten 1708 SK Enkenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
6 Weller,Manuel 2250 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
7 Lang,Bernd 1808 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
8 Kühner,Torsten 1816 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
1 Bordin,Igor 1967 SC Fehrbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
2 Müller,Sven 1891 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
3 Schneider,Volker 2109 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
4 Koch,Max 1914 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
5 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1716 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
6 Leyendecker,Niklas 1875 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
7 Rubel,Christoph 1763 TV Winnweiler ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
8 Beck,Ilya 1783 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
9 Nogatz,Falco 1875 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
1 Burger,Volker 1766 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
2 Diesterweg,Ulli 1884 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
3 Ludy,Klaus 1840 SC Fehrbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
4 Meier,Jochen 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
5 Lommel,Hagen 1787 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
6 Schüppert,Thomas 1638 SK Enkenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
7 Kettering,Werner 1829 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
1 Jennewein,Norbert 1869 SC Fehrbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
2 Mader,Lena 1839 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
3 Klein,Maximilian 1941 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
4 Kuschmann,Klaus 1735 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
5 Lange,Bernd 1828 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
6 Burkhardt,Tobias 2046 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
7 Walther,Dieter 1802 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
8 Brunck,Ole 1663 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
9 Römer,Marcel 1721 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
1 Schneider,Tobias 1949 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
2 Siefert,Ulrich 1876 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
3 Jung,Otto 1521 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
4 Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 2004 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
5 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1784 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
6 Enkrodt,Ulrich 1870 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
7 Kolter,Daniel 1534 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
1 Friedrichs,Torsten 1635 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
2 Sidon,Mike 1939 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
3 Klotz,Elmar 1784 SC Fehrbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
4 Schwarz,Bert 1744 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
5 Stemler,Bernd 1780 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
6 Beck,Ivar 1691 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
7 Wawruch,Volker 1638 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
8 Frei,Horst 1540 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
1 Brown,Richard 1639 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
2 Hellstern,Thomas 1723 SC Fehrbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
3 Eimer,Frank 1554 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
4 Meier,Rudolf 1804 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
5 Seiler,Rolf-Peter 1637 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
6 Pletsch,Katharina 1514 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
1 Jundt,Max 1479 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
2 Bleisinger,Emil 1733 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
3 Zorn,Frank 2016 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
4 Herrmany,Marius 1713 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
5 Schaser,Wolfgang 1585 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
6 Conrad,Klaus 1563 TV Winnweiler ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
7 Leppla,Klaus 1546 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Wenzel,Manuel 1460 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
2 Lang,Dieter 1685 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
3 Topp,Bernhard 1531 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
4 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1205 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
5 Müller-Frank,Rainer 1561 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 1732 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
2 Meier,Erik 1023 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
3 Götz,Frank 1668 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
4 Schmitt,Dieter 1666 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
1 Bier,Klaus 1802 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
2 Müller,Frank 1586 SC Fehrbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12