PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Breihof,Arno 2108 SC Fehrbach 4 88% 3 1 1 1
2 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1861 SF Birkenfeld 4 62% 2 1 2 1
3 Schnicke,Robert 2014 TV Winnweiler 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
4 Denzer,Johannes 1840 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 1
5 Nasshan,Dennis 2315 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 0 0 2 1
6 Simenon,Jozef 2232 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
7 Trepkowski,Piotr 1926 SC Weilerbach 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 1
8 Keough,Robert W 2042 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 1
9 Bold,Andre 2104 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
10 Hauck,Bernd 1678 SK Enkenbach ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 1
1 Bastian,Herbert 2228 SF Birkenfeld 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 2
2 Agne,Marcel 1977 SC Thallichtenberg 3 4 75% 2 2 2
3 Weller,Manuel 2250 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 3 0 0 2
4 Kisser,Wladimir 1853 SC Weilerbach 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
5 Hirschinger,Thomas 1977 SC Fehrbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
6 Haubelt,Carsten 1708 SK Enkenbach 4 38% 4 0 0 2
7 Kühn,Bernd 2042 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
8 Yakovenko,Denis 1960 SC Niederkirchen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
9 Kühner,Torsten 1816 TV Winnweiler 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 2
1 Müller,Sven 1891 SC Niederkirchen 4 88% 4 0 0 3
2 Koch,Max 1950 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 88% 0 0 4 3
3 Schneider,Volker 2109 SC Thallichtenberg 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 3
4 Bordin,Igor 1967 SC Fehrbach 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 3
5 Nogatz,Falco 1875 SC Weilerbach 4 62% ½ 2 2 2 3
6 Leyendecker,Niklas 1898 SF Birkenfeld 4 38% 3 0 1 3
7 Rubel,Christoph 1763 TV Winnweiler 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
8 Beck,Ilya 1785 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 3
1 Burger,Volker 1803 SC Niederkirchen 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 4
2 Kettering,Werner 1829 SC Weilerbach 4 62% 2 1 2 4
3 Schüppert,Thomas 1638 SK Enkenbach 4 38% 0 0 4 4
4 Ludy,Klaus 1840 SC Fehrbach 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
5 Diesterweg,Ulli 1884 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 4
6 Meier,Jochen 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 4
7 Paskalutsa,Vladimir,Dr. 2004 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
8 Lommel,Hagen 1787 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
9 Tschoepke,Michael 1697 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
1 Jennewein,Norbert 1863 SC Fehrbach 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 5
2 Klein,Maximilian 1941 SF Birkenfeld 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 5
3 Burkhardt,Tobias 2046 SC Thallichtenberg 4 62% 4 0 0 5
4 Mader,Lena 1822 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% 2 0 1 5
5 Lange,Bernd 1828 SC Weilerbach 3 50% 0 0 3 5
6 Kuschmann,Klaus 1781 SK Enkenbach 4 38% 4 0 0 5
7 Römer,Marcel 1721 TV Winnweiler 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 5
8 Walther,Dieter 1802 SC Niederkirchen 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 5
9 Santos-Müller,Jonathan Neo 1739 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 5
10 Brunck,Ole 1886 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
1 Jung,Otto 1556 SK Enkenbach 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 6
2 Schneider,Tobias 1949 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 6
3 Siefert,Ulrich 1876 SC Thallichtenberg 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 6
4 Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 2004 SF Birkenfeld 4 62% 2 1 2 6
5 Enkrodt,Ulrich 1870 SC Weilerbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 6
6 Altes,Frank 1780 SC Niederkirchen 2 75% 0 0 2 6
7 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1853 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 6
8 Rindchen,Volker 1793 SC Fehrbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
9 Kolter,Daniel 1510 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 6
10 Fohs,Roland 1698 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
1 Sidon,Mike 1939 SF Birkenfeld 4 88% 2 2 2 7
2 Eimer,Christina 1645 SC Niederkirchen 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 7
3 Schwarz,Bert 1744 SC Thallichtenberg 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 7
4 Friedrichs,Torsten 1620 SK Enkenbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 7
5 Wawruch,Volker 1617 TV Winnweiler 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 7
6 Klotz,Elmar 1784 SC Fehrbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
7 Stemler,Bernd 1780 SC Weilerbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
8 Hofmann,Christian 1876 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 7
9 Beck,Ivar 1675 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 7
10 Frei,Horst 1535 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 7
1 Geib,Jürgen 1818 SC Weilerbach 3 83% 0 0 3 8
2 Brown,Richard 1599 SK Enkenbach 4 62% 1 1 3 8
3 Pletsch,Katharina 1484 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 8
4 Seiler,Rolf-Peter 1637 TV Winnweiler 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 8
5 Meier,Rudolf 1804 SF Birkenfeld 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
6 Eimer,Frank 1554 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
7 Jundt,Georg 1588 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 8
8 Hellstern,Thomas 1723 SC Fehrbach 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 8
9 Feibert,Fred 2180 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
10 Agne,Günter 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
1 Leppla,Klaus 1546 SC Niederkirchen 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 9
2 Zorn,Frank 2016 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 3 0 0 9
3 Herrmany,Marius 1708 SC Thallichtenberg 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 9
4 Bleisinger,Emil 1777 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
5 Schaser,Wolfgang 1585 SC Weilerbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 9
6 Conrad,Klaus 1563 TV Winnweiler 3 50% 3 0 0 9
7 Nasshan,Erich 1493 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
8 Jennewein,Mathias 1610 SC Fehrbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 9
9 Jundt,Max 1479 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 9
1 Hippenstiel,Michael 1610 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
2 Wenzel,Manuel 1460 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
3 Weller,Werner 1664 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
4 Lang,Dieter 1685 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
5 Dannat,Michael 1548 SC Fehrbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 10
6 Topp,Bernhard 1540 TV Winnweiler ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 10
7 Müller-Frank,Rainer 1561 SC Niederkirchen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
8 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1226 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 10
1 Spitznas,Hanko 1496 TV Winnweiler 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
2 Ruppenthal,Mark-André 1905 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
3 Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 1732 SC Thallichtenberg 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
4 Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1468 SK Enkenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
5 Meier,Erik 986 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
6 Schmitt,Dieter 1666 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
7 Ethington,Lucas 1134 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
8 Götz,Frank 1668 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
9 Schott,Jan 1281 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
1 Bier,Klaus 1802 SC Thallichtenberg 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 12
2 Kaufhold,Jonas 1351 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
3 Kirch,Otto 1296 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
4 Müller,Frank 1586 SC Fehrbach 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 12
5 Westrich,Gunter 1622 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
6 Lang,Bernd 1806 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 12
7 Haag,Marc 1266 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
8 Wadehn,Klaus 1262 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
9 Schmid,Udo 1530 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1716 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 62% 1 1 3 13
2 Groskurt,Benjamin 1298 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
3 Cossmann,Lukas 1710 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
4 Leonhardt,Frank 1329 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
5 Hamberger,Peter 1639 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
6 Hahn,Wolfgang 1485 TV Winnweiler ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
1 Jost,Daniel 1605 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14