PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

pdf pdf 8 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1841 SF Birkenfeld 8 69% 4 2 4 1
2 Breihof,Arno 2108 SC Fehrbach 5 7 71% 4 6 1 1 1
3 Schnicke,Robert 2047 TV Winnweiler 5 7 71% 3 4 2 3 1
4 Denzer,Johannes 1848 TSG Eisenberg Schach 8 44% 2 2 6 1
5 Nasshan,Dennis 2315 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 0 0 3 1
6 Simenon,Jozef 2232 SC Niederkirchen 3 83% 2 1 1 1
7 Bold,Andre 2104 SC Thallichtenberg 5 50% 3 1 2 1
8 Trepkowski,Piotr 1926 SC Weilerbach 7 36% 1 3 4 1
9 Hauck,Bernd 1678 SK Enkenbach 2 8 25% 1 1 1 7 1
10 Keough,Robert W 2042 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 7 14% ½ 3 ½ 4 1
1 Bastian,Herbert 2270 SF Birkenfeld 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 2
2 Weller,Manuel 2250 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 6 83% 3 4 2 2 2
3 Agne,Marcel 1977 SC Thallichtenberg 7 64% 3 5 2 2
4 Hirschinger,Thomas 1987 SC Fehrbach 3 5 60% 2 3 2
5 Kisser,Wladimir 1853 SC Weilerbach 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 2
6 Kühn,Bernd 2042 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 2
7 Yakovenko,Denis 1960 SC Niederkirchen 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 2
8 Lang,Bernd 1806 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 7 29% 1 3 1 4 2
9 Haubelt,Carsten 1708 SK Enkenbach 2 8 25% 2 7 0 1 2
10 Kühner,Torsten 1816 TV Winnweiler 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 2
1 Koch,Max 1950 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 79% 2 4 5 3
2 Nogatz,Falco 1875 SC Weilerbach 5 8 62% 3 6 2 2 3
3 Müller,Sven 1891 SC Niederkirchen 6 75% 5 0 1 3
4 Leyendecker,Niklas 1947 SF Birkenfeld 4 8 50% 2 4 2 4 3
5 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1716 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 8 50% 4 4 3
6 Bordin,Igor 1967 SC Fehrbach 4 8 50% 3 4 1 4 3
7 Schneider,Volker 2109 SC Thallichtenberg 8 44% 0 0 8 3
8 Beck,Ilya 1785 TSG Eisenberg Schach 6 42% 0 2 4 3
9 Rubel,Christoph 1763 TV Winnweiler 5 30% 0 0 5 3
1 Burger,Volker 1766 SC Niederkirchen 4 8 50% 2 3 2 5 4
2 Kettering,Werner 1829 SC Weilerbach 4 8 50% 2 6 4
3 Diesterweg,Ulli 1884 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 4
4 Frohnhäuser,Simon 2001 SC Thallichtenberg 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 4
5 Lommel,Hagen 1787 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 4
6 Tschoepke,Michael 1697 TV Winnweiler 5 30% 5 0 0 4
7 Meier,Jochen 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 8 19% 1 5 ½ 3 4
8 Schüppert,Thomas 1638 SK Enkenbach 8 19% 0 0 8 4
9 Ludy,Klaus 1840 SC Fehrbach 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 4
10 Paskalutsa,Vladimir,Dr. 2004 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
1 Jennewein,Norbert 1869 SC Fehrbach 8 69% 0 0 8 5
2 Burkhardt,Tobias 2046 SC Thallichtenberg 5 7 71% 4 6 1 1 5
3 Klein,Maximilian 1941 SF Birkenfeld 5 8 62% 2 6 5
4 Kuschmann,Klaus 1775 SK Enkenbach 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 5
5 Mader,Lena 1820 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 5
6 Römer,Marcel 1721 TV Winnweiler 7 50% 2 4 3 5
7 Lange,Bernd 1828 SC Weilerbach 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 5
8 Walther,Dieter 1802 SC Niederkirchen 2 7 29% 2 5 0 2 5
9 Brunck,Ole 1836 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 4 25% ½ 3 ½ 1 5
10 Santos-Müller,Jonathan Neo 1739 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 5 10% 0 2 ½ 3 5
1 Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 2004 SF Birkenfeld 8 81% 4 3 4 6
2 Siefert,Ulrich 1876 SC Thallichtenberg 6 8 75% 3 5 6
3 Schneider,Tobias 1949 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 8 75% 4 4 2 4 6
4 Jung,Otto 1556 SK Enkenbach 8 56% 0 0 8 6
5 Enkrodt,Ulrich 1870 SC Weilerbach 8 44% 3 7 ½ 1 6
6 Kolter,Daniel 1510 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 8 31% 5 1 3 6
7 Altes,Frank 1780 SC Niederkirchen 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 6
8 Rindchen,Volker 1793 SC Fehrbach 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 6
9 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1853 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 8 25% 7 ½ 1 6
10 Fohs,Roland 1698 TV Winnweiler 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 6
1 Sidon,Mike 1939 SF Birkenfeld 8 94% 4 4 4 7
2 Schwarz,Bert 1744 SC Thallichtenberg 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 7
3 Hofmann,Christian 1876 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 7 57% ½ 2 5 7
4 Eimer,Christina 1645 SC Niederkirchen 6 58% ½ 1 3 5 7
5 Friedrichs,Torsten 1653 SK Enkenbach 8 44% 8 0 0 7
6 Klotz,Elmar 1784 SC Fehrbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 7
7 Stemler,Bernd 1780 SC Weilerbach 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 7
8 Beck,Ivar 1675 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 7 29% ½ 2 5 7
9 Wawruch,Volker 1617 TV Winnweiler 2 8 25% ½ 5 3 7
10 Frei,Horst 1535 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 6 0% 0 3 0 3 7
1 Brown,Richard 1599 SK Enkenbach 8 69% 2 2 6 8
2 Meier,Rudolf 1804 SF Birkenfeld 4 7 57% 4 6 0 1 8
3 Seiler,Rolf-Peter 1637 TV Winnweiler 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 8
4 Feibert,Fred 2180 SC Thallichtenberg 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 8
5 Agne,Günter 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 5 60% 2 3 8
6 Hellstern,Thomas 1723 SC Fehrbach 3 8 38% 4 ½ 4 8
7 Geib,Jürgen 1818 SC Weilerbach 5 50% 0 0 5 8
8 Pletsch,Katharina 1484 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 42% 0 1 5 8
9 Jundt,Georg 1588 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 7 29% 2 ½ 5 8
10 Eimer,Frank 1554 SC Niederkirchen 2 7 29% 0 1 2 6 8
1 Herrmany,Marius 1708 SC Thallichtenberg 7 79% 4 4 3 9
2 Leppla,Klaus 1546 SC Niederkirchen 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 9
3 Zorn,Frank 2016 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 88% 4 0 0 9
4 Conrad,Klaus 1563 TV Winnweiler 6 58% 6 0 0 9
5 Bleisinger,Emil 1777 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
6 Schaser,Wolfgang 1585 SC Weilerbach 2 8 25% 2 8 0 0 9
7 Jennewein,Mathias 1610 SC Fehrbach 5 30% 4 0 1 9
8 Jundt,Max 1479 TSG Eisenberg Schach 8 19% ½ 5 1 3 9
9 Nasshan,Erich 1493 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 9
1 Weller,Werner 1664 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 62% 1 1 3 10
2 Hippenstiel,Michael 1610 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
3 Wenzel,Manuel 1460 SK Enkenbach 2 75% 0 0 2 10
4 Dannat,Michael 1548 SC Fehrbach 6 25% 0 0 6 10
5 Müller-Frank,Rainer 1561 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
6 Lang,Dieter 1685 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
7 Topp,Bernhard 1540 TV Winnweiler ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 10
8 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1193 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 10
1 Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 1732 SC Thallichtenberg 6 58% 2 3 3 11
2 Ruppenthal,Mark-André 1905 SF Birkenfeld 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 11
3 Spitznas,Hanko 1496 TV Winnweiler 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 11
4 Meier,Erik 986 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
5 Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1468 SK Enkenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
6 Götz,Frank 1668 SC Niederkirchen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
7 Schott,Jan 1281 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 11
8 Schmitt,Dieter 1666 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
9 Ethington,Lucas 1134 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 11
1 Bier,Klaus 1802 SC Thallichtenberg 3 83% 2 1 1 12
2 Müller,Frank 1586 SC Fehrbach 6 42% 2 5 ½ 1 12
3 Kirch,Otto 1296 SK Enkenbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
4 Kaufhold,Jonas 1351 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
5 Westrich,Gunther 1622 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
6 Schmid,Udo 1530 SC Niederkirchen ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 12
7 Haag,Marc 1266 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
8 Wadehn,Klaus 1262 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
9 Bohn,Berthold 1456 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Leonhardt,Frank 1392 SK Enkenbach 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 13
2 Hamberger,Peter 1639 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
3 Cossmann,Lukas 1710 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
4 Groskurt,Benjamin 1298 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 13
5 Hess,Anthony 1435 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
6 van Leyen,Peter 1625 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
7 Hahn,Wolfgang 1485 TV Winnweiler ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 13
1 Pfeiffer,Alfred 1564 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
2 Kammann,Arvid 1550 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
3 Gaß,Udo 1373 TV Winnweiler ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 14
4 Jost,Daniel 1605 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
5 Klausing,Holger 1391 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
1 Graf,Rodolfo 1672 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
2 van Riel,Philipp 1629 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
3 Hofmann,Jorden 1171 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
1 Hess,Dieter 1412 SC Niederkirchen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16