PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1810 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
2 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1873 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
3 Wünsche,Klaus 1830 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
4 Piel,Michael 1730 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
5 Schmidt,Frederik 1760 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
6 Windecker,Thomas 1614 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
7 Nagel,Matthias 1678 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
1 Weiland,Marco 1940 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
2 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1691 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
3 Frantzke,Helmut 1643 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
4 Albert,Viktor 1903 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
5 Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1861 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
6 Haugner,Jan 1745 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
7 Derlich,Manfred 1875 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
8 Hanss,Thomas 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
9 Becker,Gerald 1677 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
1 Heß,Dieter 1789 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
2 Dincher,Wolfgang 1759 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
3 Burg,Niclas 1713 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
4 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1594 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
5 Mayer,Bernhard 1728 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
6 Weiland,Anne 1781 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
7 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1673 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
8 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1801 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
9 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
1 Röder,Andreas 1595 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
2 Fischer,Reinhardt 1635 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
3 Metzger,Sven 1724 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
4 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1573 SC Bad Dürkheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
5 Schäffner,Dominik 1664 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
6 Hennrich,Reinhard 1707 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
7 Bohrmann,Sandra 1530 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
1 Walischewski,Werner 1575 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
2 Theuer,Gerd 1637 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
3 Cerny,Jan 1723 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
4 Appel,Wolfgang 1640 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
5 Kahl,Mirko 1555 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
1 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1668 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
2 Münch,Mohammed 1658 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
3 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1648 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
4 Mangold,Wolfgang 1584 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
5 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1638 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
6 Petschick,Claus 1714 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
7 Ritter,Christine 1442 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
8 Hendrich,Daniel 1771 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
9 Kennel,Gert 1692 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
10 Lenhardt,Jörn 1499 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
1 Wiedemann,Jessica 1435 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
2 Fleckenstein,Tobias 1679 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
3 Saive,Philipp 1567 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
4 Bailleul,Didier 1495 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
5 Völpel,Daniel 1482 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
6 Appel,Kurt 1479 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
7 Seywald,Ralf 1722 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
8 Kissel,Ralf 1552 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
1 Mäurer,Fabian 1752 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
2 Biebinger,Eva 1617 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
3 Weiland,Wolfgang 1539 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
4 Kraus,Hans 1452 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
5 Gutsch,Dieter 1575 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
6 Weber,Hans 1626 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
7 Wacker,Felix 1502 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
8 Landeck,Gerhard 1603 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
9 Borgwardt,Klaus 1411 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
1 Balzer,Wilfried 1328 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
2 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1464 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
3 Sigl,Christian 1347 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
4 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1425 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
5 Heidemann,Gerd 1615 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
6 Friederich,Daniel 1705 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
1 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
2 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
3 Huber,Reiner 1522 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
4 Blagov,Nikita 1299 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
5 Paulsen,Eckart 1654 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
1 Pelt,Alexander 1919 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
2 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
3 Stepp,Hans 1311 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
4 Pidde,Lars 1079 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Saaz,Rainer 1549 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12