PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1810 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
2 Piel,Michael 1730 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
3 Wünsche,Klaus 1830 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
4 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1873 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
5 Nagel,Matthias 1678 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
6 Stoica,Vlad 1816 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
7 Nazarenus,Olaf 2031 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
8 Vogel,Karlheinz 1822 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
9 Schmidt,Frederik 1760 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
10 Windecker,Thomas 1614 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
1 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1691 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
2 Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1861 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
3 Derlich,Manfred 1875 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 2 0 0 2
4 Albert,Viktor 1903 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
5 Weiland,Marco 1940 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
6 Frantzke,Helmut 1643 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
7 Haugner,Jan 1745 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
8 Hanss,Thomas 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
9 Becker,Gerald 1677 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
1 Heß,Dieter 1789 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
2 Dincher,Wolfgang 1759 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
3 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1594 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
4 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
5 Burg,Niclas 1713 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
6 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1673 SC Bad Dürkheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
7 Mayer,Bernhard 1728 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
8 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1801 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
9 Beyer,Harald 1687 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
10 Weiland,Anne 1781 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
1 Röder,Andreas 1595 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
2 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1573 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
3 Metzger,Sven 1724 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
4 Schäffner,Dominik 1664 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
5 Fischer,Reinhardt 1635 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
6 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1702 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
7 Hennrich,Reinhard 1707 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
8 Johann,Gregor 1881 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
9 Bohrmann,Sandra 1530 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
1 Cerny,Jan 1723 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
2 Theuer,Gerd 1637 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
3 Walischewski,Werner 1575 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 2 0 0 5
4 Grube,Herbert 1746 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
5 Nitzsche,Manuel 1677 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
6 Appel,Wolfgang 1640 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
7 Kahl,Mirko 1555 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
1 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1668 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
2 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1648 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
3 Petschick,Claus 1714 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
4 Münch,Mohammed 1658 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 6
5 Hendrich,Daniel 1771 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
6 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1638 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
7 Mangold,Wolfgang 1584 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
8 Lenhardt,Jörn 1499 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
9 Ritter,Christine 1442 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
10 Kennel,Gert 1692 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
1 Saive,Philipp 1567 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
2 Bailleul,Didier 1495 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
3 Wiedemann,Jessica 1435 SV Worms 1878 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 7
4 Völpel,Daniel 1482 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 7
5 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1661 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
6 Fleckenstein,Tobias 1679 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
7 Seywald,Ralf 1722 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
8 Appel,Kurt 1479 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
9 Kissel,Ralf 1552 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
1 Biebinger,Eva 1617 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
2 Betz,Egon 1756 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
3 Landeck,Gerhard 1603 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
4 Mäurer,Fabian 1752 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
5 Kraus,Hans 1452 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
6 Weiland,Wolfgang 1539 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 8
7 Weber,Hans 1626 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
8 Gutsch,Dieter 1575 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
9 Borgwardt,Klaus 1411 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
10 Wacker,Felix 1502 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
1 Balzer,Wilfried 1328 SC Bad Dürkheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
2 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1464 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 2 0 0 9
3 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1425 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
4 Heidemann,Gerd 1615 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
5 Sigl,Christian 1347 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
6 Friederich,Daniel 1705 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
7 Hirse,Dirk 1680 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
1 Paulsen,Eckart 1654 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
2 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
3 Huber,Reiner 1522 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
4 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
5 Blagov,Nikita 1299 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
1 Wacker,Manfred 1665 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
2 Pelt,Alexander 1919 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
3 Serif,Amelie 1561 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
4 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
5 Lee,Ian 1353 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
6 Pidde,Lars 1079 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
7 Stepp,Hans 1311 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Saaz,Rainer 1549 SK Frankenthal 2 75% 0 0 2 12
2 Stahl,Heinz 1558 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
3 Larsch,Martin 1735 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
4 Loeper,Stefan 1357 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
5 Fey,Karl-Heinz 801 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
6 Mikeska,Peter 825 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Rempel,Michael 1453 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13