PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1810 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 70% 2 2 3 1
2 Nazarenus,Olaf 2031 SV Worms 1878 5 70% 3 1 2 1
3 Wünsche,Klaus 1830 Post SV Neustadt 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 1
4 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1873 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 2 3 1
5 Nagel,Matthias 1678 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 62% 1 1 3 1
6 Stoica,Vlad 1816 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
7 Piel,Michael 1730 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 1
8 Schmidt,Frederik 1760 SC Bad Dürkheim 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 1
9 Vogel,Karlheinz 1822 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
10 Windecker,Thomas 1614 TSG Mutterstadt 0 6 0% 0 3 0 3 1
1 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1691 TSG Mutterstadt 5 6 83% 3 3 2
2 Albert,Viktor 1903 SK Frankenthal 4 5 80% 3 2 2
3 Derlich,Manfred 1875 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 4 1 2 2
4 Frantzke,Helmut 1643 SC Bad Dürkheim 6 58% 4 1 2 2
5 Weiland,Marco 1940 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 2
6 Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1861 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 2
7 Haugner,Jan 1745 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 2
8 Becker,Gerald 1677 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 2
9 Hanss,Thomas 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
10 Trauth,Bernd 1795 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
1 Heß,Dieter 1789 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 6 83% 3 4 2 2 3
2 Burg,Niclas 1713 SV Worms 1878 6 75% 3 2 3 3
3 Dincher,Wolfgang 1759 Post SV Neustadt 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 3
4 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1594 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 3
5 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 SK Frankenthal 6 42% 1 2 4 3
6 Mayer,Bernhard 1728 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 3
7 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1801 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 3
8 Beyer,Harald 1687 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 3
9 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1673 SC Bad Dürkheim 6 25% 6 0 0 3
10 Weiland,Anne 1781 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
1 Metzger,Sven 1724 Post SV Neustadt 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 4
2 Hennrich,Reinhard 1707 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 5 60% 2 3 4
3 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1702 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 4
4 Röder,Andreas 1595 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 42% 1 1 5 4
5 Johann,Gregor 1881 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 4
6 Schäffner,Dominik 1664 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 4
7 Teuffer,Andreas 1690 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
8 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1573 SC Bad Dürkheim 6 25% 0 0 6 4
9 Fischer,Reinhardt 1635 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 4
10 Bohrmann,Sandra 1530 TSG Mutterstadt 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 4
1 Cerny,Jan 1723 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 92% 1 1 5 5
2 Grube,Herbert 1746 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 5 100% 1 1 4 4 5
3 Theuer,Gerd 1637 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 6 83% 4 4 1 2 5
4 Kahl,Mirko 1555 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% 0 0 5 5
5 Appel,Wolfgang 1640 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 5
6 Nitzsche,Manuel 1677 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 5
7 Walischewski,Werner 1575 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 5
8 Schwarz,Dietmar 1712 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
1 Münch,Mohammed 1658 SK Frankenthal 4 6 67% 4 2 6
2 Petschick,Claus 1714 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% ½ 3 3 3 6
3 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1648 SC Schifferstadt 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 6
4 Hendrich,Daniel 1771 SV Worms 1878 3 6 50% ½ 2 4 6
5 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1668 Post SV Neustadt 6 42% 1 1 5 6
6 Mangold,Wolfgang 1584 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 42% 2 1 4 6
7 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1638 TSG Mutterstadt 5 30% 5 0 0 6
8 Lenhardt,Jörn 1499 SC Bad Dürkheim 6 25% 0 2 4 6
9 Ritter,Christine 1442 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 5 10% ½ 4 0 1 6
10 Kennel,Gert 1692 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6
1 Bailleul,Didier 1495 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 75% 2 3 3 7
2 Saive,Philipp 1567 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 7
3 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1661 SC Schifferstadt 5 70% 2 2 3 7
4 Völpel,Daniel 1482 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 3 3 7
5 Fleckenstein,Tobias 1679 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
6 Kissel,Ralf 1552 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 7
7 Wiedemann,Jessica 1435 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 1 4 1 1 7
8 Appel,Kurt 1479 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 7
9 Seywald,Ralf 1722 Post SV Neustadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
1 Mäurer,Fabian 1752 SK Frankenthal 6 75% 2 3 3 8
2 Gutsch,Dieter 1575 SC Schifferstadt 6 58% 5 1 1 8
3 Kraus,Hans 1452 TSG Mutterstadt 6 58% 2 3 3 8
4 Biebinger,Eva 1617 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 8
5 Weber,Hans 1626 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 6 50% 3 5 0 1 8
6 Betz,Egon 1756 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 4 0 0 8
7 Weiland,Wolfgang 1539 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 8
8 Wacker,Felix 1502 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 42% 4 0 2 8
9 Landeck,Gerhard 1603 Post SV Neustadt 6 42% 5 0 1 8
10 Borgwardt,Klaus 1411 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 8
1 Balzer,Wilfried 1328 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 9
2 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1464 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
3 Friederich,Daniel 1705 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 9
4 Hirse,Dirk 1680 Post SV Neustadt 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 9
5 Heidemann,Gerd 1615 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% 0 0 4 9
6 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1425 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 9
7 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1645 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
8 Sigl,Christian 1347 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
9 Lerner,Yannick 1357 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
1 Paulsen,Eckart 1654 Post SV Neustadt 4 6 67% 4 ½ 2 10
2 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
3 Blagov,Nikita 1299 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 10
4 Huber,Reiner 1522 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
5 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
6 Weiskopf,Philip 1434 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
7 Jamin,Stefan 1184 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
1 Pelt,Alexander 1919 SC Schifferstadt 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 11
2 Wacker,Manfred 1665 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
3 Serif,Amelie 1561 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
4 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
5 Pidde,Lars 1079 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
6 Lee,Ian 1353 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 11
7 Stepp,Hans 1311 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 11
1 Saaz,Rainer 1549 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 0 0 3 12
2 Nettsträter,Valentin 1483 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
3 Larsch,Martin 1735 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
4 Dalchow,Jonas 1417 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
5 Stahl,Heinz 1558 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
6 Loeper,Stefan 1357 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 12
7 Fey,Karl-Heinz 801 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
8 Mikeska,Peter 825 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
1 Larsch,Alexander 1467 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 13
2 Kovac,Zoli 1633 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
3 Mangold,Tanja,Dr. 1385 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
4 Nagel,Jan 1419 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
5 Wagner,Thomas 1547 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
6 Rempel,Michael 1453 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
7 Lüdtke,Andreas 1676 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
8 Kintzel,Christoph 849 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Faulhaber,Reiner 1426 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
2 Schickedanz,Hans 1577 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
3 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
4 Zachmann,Klaus 1563 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
5 Grosch,Bernhard SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
6 Beyer,Thomas 1528 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
7 Nagel,Gerald 1390 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
1 Zielenski,Horst 1884 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
2 Walther,Steffen 1063 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
1 Muckle,Richard 1557 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
2 Walther,Bruno SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
1 Hary,Werner 1651 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
2 Tocco,Daniele 905 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17