PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1733 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 1
2 Wortmann,Jonas 1980 SF Limburgerhof 3 83% 1 1 2 1
3 Nazarenus,Olaf 1997 SV Worms 1878 3 83% 2 1 1 1
4 Frambach,Klaus 1815 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
5 Mink,Jens 2121 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
6 Nagel,Matthias 1719 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 1
7 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1864 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
8 Zielenski,Horst 1895 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
1 Sattel,Dominique 2129 SK 1926 Altrip 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 2
2 Röder,Andreas 1618 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 2 0 1 2
3 Heß,Dieter 1846 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 3 0 0 2
4 Nettsträter,Valentin 1669 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
5 Kühner,Peter 1698 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
6 Wünsche,Klaus 1854 Post SV Neustadt 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 2
7 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1802 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
8 Mayer,Bernhard 1728 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 2
1 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1869 SK 1926 Altrip 3 83% 0 0 3 3
2 Schad,Mark 1617 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 3
3 Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1850 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 2 0 0 3
4 Lüdtke,Andreas 1711 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 3
5 Saive,Philipp 1620 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
6 Hoppe,Florian 1693 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
7 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 3
8 Petschick,Claus 1697 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 3
9 Hennrich,Reinhard 1758 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 3
1 Ripsam,Reinhard 1985 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
2 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1843 SK 1926 Altrip 2 75% 2 0 0 4
3 Walischewski,Werner 1627 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
4 Fischer,Reinhardt 1573 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
5 Wacker,Felix 1723 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
6 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1650 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 4
7 Hellhake,Thomas 1621 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 4
8 Schwarz,Dietmar 1689 Post SV Neustadt ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 4
9 Friederich,Daniel 1627 SV Worms 1878 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 4
1 Beck,Patrick 1900 SF Limburgerhof 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 5
2 Grube,Herbert 1792 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% 2 1 1 5
3 Keßler,Thomas 1729 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
4 Guckes,Fabian 1462 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
5 Sigl,Christian 1480 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 5
6 Seywald,Ralf 1670 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 5
7 Kugel,Norbert 1844 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
8 Chitzios,Grigorios 1587 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 5
9 Theuer,Gerd 1674 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
1 Blagov,Nikita 1509 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% 2 1 1 6
2 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1836 SK 1926 Altrip 3 83% 3 0 0 6
3 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1735 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 6
4 Beyer,Harald 1602 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 6
5 Walischewski,Helmut 1497 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
6 Ritter,Christine 1380 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 6
7 Zielenski,Norbert 1570 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
8 Paulsen,Eckart 1659 Post SV Neustadt ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 6
1 Palm,Sören 1745 SK 1926 Altrip 3 83% 1 1 2 7
2 Appel,Wolfgang 1564 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% 2 1 1 7
3 Wagner,Florian 1828 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
4 Mangold,Wolfgang 1596 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 7
5 Muckle,Richard 1626 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 7
6 Hirse,Dirk 1618 Post SV Neustadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
7 Neeman,David 1409 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
8 Appel,Kurt 1499 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 7
1 Jelinski,Rainer 1732 SK 1926 Altrip 3 83% 3 0 0 8
2 Hendrich,Daniel 1796 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 8
3 Plitzko,Christian 1731 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 8
4 Biebinger,Eva 1639 SV Worms 1878 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
5 Althaus,Karl-Heinz 1740 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
6 Bailleul,Didier 1561 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 8
7 Kissel,Ralf 1587 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 8
8 Lee,Ian 1334 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 8
9 Heidemann,Gerd 1578 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
10 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1628 Post SV Neustadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
1 Malchow,Uwe 1636 SK 1926 Altrip 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 9
2 Landeck,Gerhard 1615 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
3 Gutsch,Dieter 1566 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 3 0 0 9
4 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1469 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
5 Köbsel,Martin 1426 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 9
6 Schubert,Torsten 1577 SF Limburgerhof 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 9
7 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1653 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
1 Konheisner,Christoph 1673 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
2 Faulhaber,Reiner 1533 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
3 Legierski,Stanislaus 1603 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
4 Förster,Stefan 1625 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
5 Fey,Karl-Heinz 797 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
6 Hugo,Thomas 1450 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Grimm,Christian 1606 SF Limburgerhof 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 11
2 Walther,Bruno 1461 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 11
3 Wagner,Thomas 1533 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
4 Faulhaber,Patrick 1401 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
5 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1493 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 11
6 Walther,Steffen 1035 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
7 Epstein,Grigorij 1710 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
8 Wiedemann,Julia 1195 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
9 Beyer,Thomas 1458 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1656 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
2 Wacker,Manfred 1641 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
3 Kovac,Laura 1473 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
4 Kämmer,Rolf 1367 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
5 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1552 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
6 Auer,Martin 961 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
7 Küver,Benjamin SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
8 Nagel,Gerald 1358 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
9 Speiser,Victor 1476 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
1 Küver,Bastian SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
2 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1505 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
3 Herzog,Robert 1410 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
4 Schuster,Ulrich 1469 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
5 Moßbacher,Xaver 782 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
6 Mulargia,Pietro 1290 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Weber,Hans 1586 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 75% 2 0 0 14
2 Kort,Alfred 1342 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
3 Conte,Adrian 1569 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
4 Schwarz,Werner 1331 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
5 Nagel,Jan 1494 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
1 Laut,Jörg 1456 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
2 Mangold,Tanja,Dr. 1357 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
3 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1627 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
4 Schwartz,Dennis SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
1 Jastroch,Benno 1509 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
1 Greller,Alexander 1370 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17