PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Pelt,Alexander 1958 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% 1 1 2 1
2 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1840 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 83% 1 1 2 1
3 Fueg,Michael 1930 TG Waldsee 4 62% 1 2 2 1
4 Rehn,Peter SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 1
5 Larsch,Alexander 1707 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 1
6 Manner,Robert 2015 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
7 Sigl,Christian 1579 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
8 Rutten,Mark 1807 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
9 Deigner,Markus 1750 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
1 Scholz,Philipp 1777 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
2 Mares,Gerhard 1812 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
3 Weiskopf,Philip 1601 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 2
4 Derlich,Manfred 1825 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 2
5 Schäfer,Uwe 1820 TG Waldsee 3 50% 2 0 1 2
6 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1631 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
7 Dincher,Wolfgang 1785 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
8 Plitzko,Christian 1774 SF Limburgerhof 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 2
1 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1645 SF Limburgerhof 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 3
2 Hennrich,Reinhard 1750 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 3
3 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1762 TG Waldsee 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
4 Zielenski,Horst 1865 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 3
5 Janzen,Norbert,Dr. 1703 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
6 Dalchow,Jonas 1657 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
7 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1731 Post SV Neustadt 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 3
8 Meinhardt,Roland 1715 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
9 Kahl,Mirko 1603 TSG Mutterstadt 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 3
1 Keßler,Thomas 1778 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 1 1 2 4
2 Nettsträter,Valentin 1656 SV Worms 1878 3 83% 3 0 0 4
3 Mayer,Alexander 1747 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 4
4 Wacker,Manfred 1667 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 4
5 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1600 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
6 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1668 TG Waldsee 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 4
7 Mangold,Wolfgang 1546 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 4
8 Metzger,Sven 1703 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
9 Konheisner,Christoph 1679 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
1 Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr. 1824 SC Schifferstadt 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 5
2 Bailleul,Didier 1535 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
3 Tanrikut,Islam 1663 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
4 Ullrich,Werner 1797 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 5
5 Schaefer,Claus 1579 TG Waldsee 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 5
6 Stahl,Michael 1694 Post SV Neustadt 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 5
7 Ritter,Christine 1440 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
8 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1541 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
9 Golovko,Vadim 1571 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
1 Piel,Michael 1737 SC Schifferstadt 4 88% 3 1 1 6
2 Petschick,Claus 1608 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 6
3 Appel,Wolfgang 1584 SF Limburgerhof 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 6
4 Hoppe,Florian 1564 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 6
5 Emrich,Franz 1404 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 6
6 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1634 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 6
7 Schwarz,Dietmar 1706 Post SV Neustadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
1 Kissel,Ralf 1636 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 7
2 Lenz,Michael 1620 TG Waldsee 4 62% 4 0 0 7
3 Hendrich,Daniel 1759 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
4 Mayer,Bernhard 1692 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
5 Röder,Andreas 1592 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
6 Lang,Ekaterina 1441 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
7 Weber,Hans 1530 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 7
1 Seywald,Ralf 1663 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
2 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1542 TG Waldsee 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 8
3 Dalchow,Mario 1419 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 2 0 0 8
4 Zielenski,Norbert 1548 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
5 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1676 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
6 Badour,Sebastien 1336 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
7 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1427 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
8 Haxha,Florijan 1435 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
1 Turner,Paul 1612 SC Schifferstadt 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 9
2 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1669 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
3 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
4 Hahn,Richard 1481 SF Limburgerhof ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 9
5 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1316 SV Worms 1878 ½ 4 12% ½ 4 0 0 9
6 Weimer,Rudolf 1557 TG Waldsee 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
7 Appel,Kurt 1442 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 9
1 Hirse,Dirk 1598 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
2 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1583 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 10
3 Schöler,Klaus 1428 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 0 0 2 10
4 Gutsch,Dieter 1578 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 2 0 1 10
5 Fischer,Jan 1381 TG Waldsee 4 38% 4 0 0 10
6 Moßbacher,Xaver 993 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 10
7 Fiedler,Joachim 1397 SV Worms 1878 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 10
1 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1424 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 11
2 Landeck,Gerhard 1574 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 0 0 3 11
3 Beyer,Thomas 1443 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
4 Reimer,Karl 1437 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
5 Kiss,Ferenc 885 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
6 Stellbach,Mark SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
7 Striebinger,Manuel 1174 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
8 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1625 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
1 Wiedemann,Julia 1357 SV Worms 1878 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 12
2 Loßnitzer,Andre 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
3 Lerner,Yannick 1435 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
4 Larsch,Martin 1752 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
5 Auer,Martin 986 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
1 Eisenhauer,Erik 1622 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
2 Windecker,Thomas 1543 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
3 Auer,Paul 1186 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
4 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1372 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
5 Blattner,Günter 1410 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Friederich,Daniel 1591 SV Worms 1878 3 83% 1 1 2 14
2 Lee,Ian 1334 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
3 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1296 SF Limburgerhof 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 14
1 Totaro,Adrian SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 16
1 Kort,Alfred 1497 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17