PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 5 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Helbig,Daniel 2211 SC Schifferstadt 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 1
2 Ismail,Mustafa 1643 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 1
3 Klaus,Rainer 1828 SK Frankenthal 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 1
4 Feldmann,Johannes 2187 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
5 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1817 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
6 Lennartz,Josef 1755 TSG Deidesheim 5 30% 5 0 0 1
7 Schäfer,Uwe 1861 TG Waldsee 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 1
8 Nazarenus,Olaf 2078 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
1 Beck,Alexander 1912 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 3 2 2
2 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 50% ½ 3 2 2 2
3 Gaab,Wolfgang 1844 Post SV Neustadt 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 2
4 Kovac,Laura 1687 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 2 0 0 2
5 Larsch,Alexander 1716 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
6 Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. 1803 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
7 Hiller,Joachim 1807 TSG Deidesheim 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 2
8 Fueg,Michael 1931 TG Waldsee ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
9 Gosslau,Michael 1582 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 2
1 Forsch,Oskar 1794 SK Frankenthal 5 90% 2 2 3 3
2 Derlich,Manfred 1868 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 70% 2 3 2 3
3 Stenger,Stefan 1529 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 70% 0 0 5 3
4 Schwarz,Dietmar 1798 Post SV Neustadt 5 70% 2 2 3 3
5 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1807 TG Waldsee 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 3
6 Kovac,Linda 1618 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
7 Bayer,Dieter 1769 TSG Deidesheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
8 Nagel,Matthias 1745 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 3
9 Bailleul,Didier 1644 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 3
1 Leibfried,Peter 1747 TSG Deidesheim 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 4
2 Triebler,Karl Otto 1647 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 4
3 Klarner,Alexander 1870 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
4 Schwarz,Jonas 1784 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 4
5 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1664 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 4
6 Wahl,Gerhard 1770 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 3 0 0 4
7 Beyer,Harald 1640 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 38% 0 1 3 4
8 Keßler,Thomas 1827 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
9 Gaedtke,Thomas 1659 TG Waldsee 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
10 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1629 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 4
1 Franz,Klaus 1746 SK Frankenthal 5 90% 4 1 1 5
2 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1653 TG Waldsee 3 83% 0 0 3 5
3 Kühner,Peter 1658 TSG Deidesheim 5 50% 0 1 4 5
4 Fruth,Tim 1477 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 5
5 Turner,Paul 1604 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 5
6 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1753 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 5
7 Cerny,Jan 1660 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 2 0 1 5
8 Ritter,Christine 1521 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 5 20% 1 5 0 0 5
9 Auer,Paul 1391 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 5
1 Vulf,Vladimr 1599 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 6
2 Münch,Mohammed 1730 SK Frankenthal 4 88% 0 0 4 6
3 Sontowski,Armin 1559 SC Schifferstadt 3 5 60% ½ 2 3 6
4 Zielenski,Norbert 1520 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 1 3 2 6
5 Fischer,Jan 1530 TG Waldsee 5 50% 5 0 0 6
6 Hoffmann,Hendrik 1630 TSG Deidesheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
7 Koltzenburg,Nils 1712 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 3 0 0 6
8 Hanss,Thomas 1692 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 6
9 Röder,Andreas 1537 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 6
1 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1708 SK Frankenthal 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 7
2 Kölsch,Konrad 1580 TSG Deidesheim 3 83% 0 0 3 7
3 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1465 TG Waldsee 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 7
4 Conte,Adrian 1664 SF Limburgerhof 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 7
5 Seywald,Ralf 1668 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 0 0 3 7
6 Huber,Reiner 1583 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% 0 1 3 7
7 Menold,Maxim 1612 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 38% 2 0 2 7
8 Stenger,Walter 1394 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
9 Mangold,Wolfgang 1558 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 7
10 Appel,Kurt 1382 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 7
1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1670 SK Frankenthal 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 8
2 Stahl,Michael 1665 Post SV Neustadt 3 4 75% 2 2 8
3 Lenz,Michael 1611 TG Waldsee 5 50% 5 0 0 8
4 Bergner,Rainer 1487 TSG Deidesheim 5 50% 1 2 3 8
5 Weber,Hans 1546 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 8
6 Petschick,Claus 1626 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 8
7 Heidemann,Gerd 1590 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
8 Grube,Herbert 1713 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
9 Salten,Oliver 1487 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
10 Schubert,Torsten 1647 SF Limburgerhof ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 8
1 Saaz,Rainer 1608 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 3 0 0 9
2 Faulhaber,Reiner 1490 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% 4 1 1 9
3 Ratuschny,Frank 1316 TG Waldsee 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 9
4 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1608 SF Limburgerhof 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 9
5 Voll,Daniel 1553 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 75% 2 0 0 9
6 Buchäckert,Jürgen 1840 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
7 Kirschke,Hanns 1230 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
8 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1662 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
9 Nagel,Gerald 1253 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 9
10 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1341 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Landeck,Gerhard 1608 Post SV Neustadt 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 10
2 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1486 SF Limburgerhof 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 10
3 Köchert,Jürgen 1480 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 10
4 Voll,Manuel 1308 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 50% 2 0 1 10
5 Rinck,Thomas Achim TSG Deidesheim 4 38% 4 0 0 10
6 Schreidl,Michael 1706 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
7 Küver,Benjamin 1303 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
8 Wittmann,Marcel 1287 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 10
9 Schaefer,Claus 1522 TG Waldsee 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 10
10 Merkel,Kai 1104 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 10
1 Stahl,Heinz 1442 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% 0 1 4 11
2 Syrov,Katharina 1584 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
3 Hofmann,Stephan TSG Deidesheim 3 50% 0 0 3 11
4 Behning,Manuel 1521 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
5 Brat-Reimann,Ken 1535 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 11
6 Hoffelder,Thomas SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 11
7 Schweitzer,Dieter 1246 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 11
8 Barth,Diethelm 1559 TG Waldsee ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
9 Küver,Bastian 1285 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 11
1 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1243 TG Waldsee 2 75% 0 0 2 12
2 Schotthöfer,Samira 1364 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
3 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1620 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
4 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1509 SF Limburgerhof 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 12
5 Auer,Martin 1044 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
1 Hendrich,Daniel 1737 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
2 Merkel,Martin-Benjamin 1516 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
3 Oshea,Conor 749 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
4 Striebinger,Manuel 1117 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
5 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1544 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
6 Fey,Karl-Heinz 798 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
1 Totaro,Adrian 1297 SF Limburgerhof 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 14
2 Uhl,Ortwin 1446 TG Waldsee ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
3 Fell,Johannes 1231 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
1 Hirse,Dirk 1603 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 15
2 Beyer,Thomas 1394 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
3 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1301 SF Limburgerhof 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 15
1 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1321 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 16
2 Köbsel,Martin 1341 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 16
3 Schuster,Ulrich 1539 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
4 Goßlau,Nicolas 772 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
1 Ripsam,Reinhard 1944 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 17
2 Haiser,Patrick SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
1 Jenner,Daniel 1168 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
1 Hohenberger,Nils 966 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
1 Lehmann,Arne SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20