PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Helbig,Daniel 2211 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% 0 0 3 1
2 Klaus,Rainer 1828 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 1
3 Ismail,Mustafa 1643 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 1
4 Feldmann,Johannes 2211 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
5 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1817 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
6 Schäfer,Uwe 1861 TG Waldsee 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
7 Lennartz,Josef 1755 TSG Deidesheim 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 1
8 Nazarenus,Olaf 2078 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
1 Beck,Alexander 1912 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 62% 3 1 1 2
2 Kovac,Laura 1687 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 2 0 0 2
3 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 38% ½ 3 1 1 2
4 Larsch,Alexander 1716 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
5 Hiller,Joachim 1807 TSG Deidesheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 2
6 Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. 1803 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
7 Gaab,Wolfgang 1844 Post SV Neustadt 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 2
8 Fueg,Michael 1931 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
9 Gosslau,Michael 1582 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 2
1 Forsch,Oskar 1794 SK Frankenthal 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 3
2 Schwarz,Dietmar 1794 Post SV Neustadt 4 88% 2 2 2 3
3 Stenger,Stefan 1529 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 3
4 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1807 TG Waldsee 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 3
5 Derlich,Manfred 1868 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 1 2 2 3
6 Kovac,Linda 1618 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
7 Bayer,Dieter 1769 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
8 Bailleul,Didier 1644 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 3
9 Nagel,Matthias 1745 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 3
1 Leibfried,Peter 1747 TSG Deidesheim 4 88% 2 2 2 4
2 Klarner,Alexander 1870 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
3 Triebler,Karl Otto 1647 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 4
4 Keßler,Thomas 1827 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
5 Schwarz,Jonas 1784 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
6 Beyer,Harald 1640 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 4
7 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1664 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 4
8 Gaedtke,Thomas 1659 TG Waldsee ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
9 Wahl,Gerhard 1770 Post SV Neustadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
10 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1629 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
1 Franz,Klaus 1746 SK Frankenthal 4 88% 4 0 0 5
2 Fruth,Tim 1477 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 5
3 Turner,Paul 1604 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 5
4 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1653 TG Waldsee 2 75% 0 0 2 5
5 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1753 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 0 0 3 5
6 Kühner,Peter 1658 TSG Deidesheim 4 38% 0 1 3 5
7 Cerny,Jan 1660 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
8 Ritter,Christine 1521 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 4 12% ½ 4 0 0 5
9 Auer,Paul 1391 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
1 Münch,Mohammed 1730 SK Frankenthal 4 88% 0 0 4 6
2 Vulf,Vladimr 1599 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 6
3 Sontowski,Armin 1559 SC Schifferstadt 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 6
4 Hoffmann,Hendrik 1630 TSG Deidesheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
5 Fischer,Jan 1530 TG Waldsee 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 6
6 Zielenski,Norbert 1520 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 6
7 Koltzenburg,Nils 1704 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
8 Hanss,Thomas 1692 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 6
9 Röder,Andreas 1537 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 6
1 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1708 SK Frankenthal 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 7
2 Kölsch,Konrad 1580 TSG Deidesheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 7
3 Huber,Reiner 1583 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% 0 1 3 7
4 Stenger,Walter 1394 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
5 Seywald,Ralf 1668 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
6 Conte,Adrian 1666 SF Limburgerhof 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 7
7 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1465 TG Waldsee 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 7
8 Menold,Maxim 1633 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 7
9 Mangold,Wolfgang 1558 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
10 Appel,Kurt 1382 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 7
1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1675 SK Frankenthal 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 8
2 Stahl,Michael 1665 Post SV Neustadt 3 4 75% 2 2 8
3 Weber,Hans 1546 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 50% 3 0 0 8
4 Lenz,Michael 1611 TG Waldsee 4 38% 4 0 0 8
5 Bergner,Rainer 1487 TSG Deidesheim 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 8
6 Petschick,Claus 1626 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 8
7 Grube,Herbert 1713 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
8 Schubert,Torsten 1647 SF Limburgerhof 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
1 Faulhaber,Reiner 1490 SC Schifferstadt 4 62% 3 1 1 9
2 Saaz,Rainer 1608 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
3 Voll,Daniel 1553 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 75% 2 0 0 9
4 Ratuschny,Frank 1316 TG Waldsee 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 9
5 Buchäckert,Jürgen 1844 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
6 Kirschke,Hanns 1230 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
7 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1608 SF Limburgerhof 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 9
8 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1662 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
9 Nagel,Gerald 1253 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 9
10 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1341 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1486 SF Limburgerhof 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 10
2 Köchert,Jürgen 1480 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
3 Landeck,Gerhard 1608 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
4 Voll,Manuel 1308 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 50% 2 0 1 10
5 Schreidl,Michael 1608 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
6 Rinck,Thomas Achim TSG Deidesheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
7 Küver,Benjamin 1303 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
8 Wittmann,Marcel 1287 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
9 Schaefer,Claus 1522 TG Waldsee 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 10
10 Merkel,Kai 1104 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 10
1 Stahl,Heinz 1442 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 11
2 Hofmann,Stephan TSG Deidesheim 3 50% 0 0 3 11
3 Behning,Manuel 1521 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
4 Syrov,Katharina 1584 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
5 Brat-Reimann,Ken 1535 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
6 Barth,Diethelm 1580 TG Waldsee ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
7 Schweitzer,Dieter 1246 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 11
8 Küver,Bastian 1285 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 11
9 Hoffelder,Thomas SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
1 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1256 TG Waldsee 2 75% 0 0 2 12
2 Schotthöfer,Samira 1364 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
3 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1576 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
4 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1509 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
5 Auer,Martin 1021 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
1 Hendrich,Daniel 1737 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
2 Merkel,Martin-Benjamin 1516 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
3 Oshea,Conor 749 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
4 Striebinger,Manuel 1107 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
5 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1544 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
6 Fey,Karl-Heinz 795 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
1 Totaro,Adrian 1297 SF Limburgerhof 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 14
2 Fell,Johannes 1188 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
3 Uhl,Ortwin 1411 TG Waldsee ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
1 Beyer,Thomas 1394 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
2 Hirse,Dirk 1603 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
3 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1297 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
1 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1321 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 16
2 Köbsel,Martin 1341 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 16
3 Schuster,Ulrich 1539 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
1 Ripsam,Reinhard 1944 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 17
2 Haiser,Patrick SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
1 Jenner,Daniel 1168 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
1 Hohenberger,Nils 966 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
1 Lehmann,Arne SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20