PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Fueg,Michael 1949 TG Waldsee 3 83% 2 1 1 1
2 Vulf,Vladimr 1665 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 83% 3 0 0 1
3 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 1
4 Lennartz,Josef 1836 TSG Deidesheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 1
5 Zielenski,Horst 1884 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
6 Hoppe,Florian 1716 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
7 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1853 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 1
8 Kühner,Peter 1730 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 1
1 Larsch,Martin 1735 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 2
2 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1697 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
3 Klein,Volkmar 1858 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 1 1 2 2
4 Eisenhauer,Erik 1640 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
5 Kovac,Zoli 1633 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 2
6 Weber,Kristina 1574 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
7 Weber,Sebastian 1690 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
8 Hiller,Joachim 1805 TSG Deidesheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
1 Venus,Jens 1682 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 83% 2 1 1 3
2 Leibfried,Peter 1746 TSG Deidesheim 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 3
3 Ismail,Mustafa 1158 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 3
4 Schad,Mark 1638 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 3
5 Daitche,Josef 1509 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
6 Lang,Ekaterina TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 3
7 Schaefer,Claus 1615 TG Waldsee ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 3
8 Köchert,Jürgen 1532 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
9 Keßler,Thomas 1805 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
1 Kaul,Erich 1651 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 2 1 1 4
2 Kovac,Laura 1454 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 4
3 Zielenski,Norbert 1566 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 4
4 Fischer,Gerd 1542 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 4
5 Hellhake,Thomas 1664 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 50% 0 1 2 4
6 Weimer,Rudolf 1628 TG Waldsee 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
7 Pfanger,Yvonne 1439 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
8 Serif,Amelie 1561 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
9 Oestreich,Patrick 1435 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 4
1 Schöneboom,Jörn 1532 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 5
2 Chitzios,Grigorios 1591 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 75% 2 0 0 5
3 Schöler,Klaus 1548 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 3 0 0 5
4 Stahl,Heinz 1558 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 5
5 Lenz,Michael 1596 TG Waldsee 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 5
6 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1344 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
7 Salten,Oliver 1520 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
8 Beyer,Thomas 1528 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 5
9 Nettsträter,Valentin 1483 SV Worms 1878 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 5
1 Fruth,Tim 1506 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 83% 3 0 0 6
2 Kwasigroch,Sören 1385 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 6
3 Faulhaber,Reiner 1426 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% 3 0 0 6
4 Guckes,Fabian 1467 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 6
5 Klein,Maren 1272 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 3 0 0 6
6 Reimer,Karl 1512 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 0 0 3 6
7 Hary,Werner 1651 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 6
8 Walischewski,Helmut 1517 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 6
9 Kölsch,Konrad 1580 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
10 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1509 TG Waldsee 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 6
1 Stenger,Stefan 1414 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 7
2 Halisch,Volker 1536 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
3 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 7
4 Nagel,Jan 1419 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
5 Fischer,Jan 1372 TG Waldsee 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 7
6 Heger,Franz-Josef 1397 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 3 0 0 7
7 Bruckmann,Hans-Peter 1556 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 50% 3 0 0 7
8 Gross,Steffen 1572 TSG Deidesheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 7
9 Koch,Artur 1381 SC Schifferstadt ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 7
10 Reuß,Jeremy 1193 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
1 Bergner,Walter 1829 TSG Deidesheim 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 8
2 Uhl,Ortwin 1479 TG Waldsee 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 8
3 Glöckler,Joachim 1299 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 0 0 3 8
4 Noe,Edwin 1487 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 50% 3 0 0 8
5 Faal,Marcel 1401 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
6 Neeman,David 1424 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
7 Kovac,Linda 1442 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 8
8 Schultze,Matthias 1248 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
9 Pedljo,Stefan 981 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
10 Terboczi,Eric 987 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 8
1 Schneekloth,Udo 1567 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 9
2 Bergner,Rainer 1416 TSG Deidesheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
3 Völpel,Kevin 1265 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 3 0 0 9
4 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
5 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1224 TG Waldsee 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
6 Stenger,Walter 1374 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
7 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 9
1 Voll,Daniel 1473 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
2 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1304 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 0 0 3 10
3 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1438 TSG Deidesheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 10
4 Striebinger,Manuel 1184 TG Waldsee 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
5 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1412 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
6 Joachim,Jörg 802 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
1 Hugo,Thomas 1318 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 2 0 0 11
2 Kämmer,Rolf 1337 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
3 Neher,Nicola TG Waldsee 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
4 Breitling,Winfried 1432 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
1 Dorweiler,Harald 1254 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
2 Herzog,Robert 1429 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
3 Abshagen,Hartwig,Dr. 1278 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Greller,Alexander 1382 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
2 Geier,Florian TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
3 Voll,Manuel 1344 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 13