PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 92% 3 3 3 1
2 Lennartz,Josef 1836 TSG Deidesheim 7 79% 7 0 0 1
3 Fueg,Michael 1949 TG Waldsee 7 64% 4 2 3 1
4 Vulf,Vladimr 1665 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 1
5 Zielenski,Horst 1884 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 1
6 Baumann,Walter 1621 TSG Mutterstadt 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 1
7 Kühner,Peter 1730 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 1
8 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1853 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 5 40% 0 2 2 3 1
9 Hoppe,Florian 1716 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 1
10 Mayer,Alexander 1700 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
1 Larsch,Martin 1735 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 93% 4 3 3 2
2 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1697 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 7 71% 3 4 2 3 2
3 Klein,Volkmar 1858 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 2
4 Kovac,Zoli 1633 SC Schifferstadt 7 50% 5 2 2 2
5 Hiller,Joachim 1805 TSG Deidesheim 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 2
6 Eisenhauer,Erik 1640 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
7 Weber,Kristina 1574 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
8 Weber,Sebastian 1690 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 6 0% 0 4 0 2 2
1 Schad,Mark 1638 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 7 71% 3 4 3
2 Venus,Jens 1682 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 7 57% 2 3 2 4 3
3 Leibfried,Peter 1746 TSG Deidesheim 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 3
4 Lang,Ekaterina TSG Mutterstadt 7 50% 5 1 2 3
5 Ismail,Mustafa 1158 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 6 42% 2 2 ½ 4 3
6 Keßler,Thomas 1805 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 42% 1 3 3 3
7 Schaefer,Claus 1615 TG Waldsee 7 36% 4 0 3 3
8 Daitche,Josef 1509 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 3
9 Köchert,Jürgen 1532 SC Schifferstadt ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 3
1 Kaul,Erich 1651 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 6 83% 3 3 4
2 Kovac,Laura 1454 SC Schifferstadt 7 50% 4 1 3 4
3 Hellhake,Thomas 1664 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 7 50% 4 2 3 4
4 Zielenski,Norbert 1566 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 4
5 Fischer,Gerd 1542 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 7 43% 4 3 4
6 Bedau,Ernst 1821 TSG Deidesheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 4
7 Oestreich,Patrick 1435 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 7 29% 1 1 1 6 4
8 Weimer,Rudolf 1628 TG Waldsee 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 4
9 Pfanger,Yvonne 1439 TSG Mutterstadt 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 4
10 Serif,Amelie 1561 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
1 Lenz,Michael 1596 TG Waldsee 5 7 71% 5 7 0 0 5
2 Chitzios,Grigorios 1591 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 6 67% 4 5 0 1 5
3 Stahl,Heinz 1558 SC Schifferstadt 4 7 57% 2 2 2 5 5
4 Schöneboom,Jörn 1532 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 7 50% 2 3 4 5
5 Schöler,Klaus 1548 TSG Mutterstadt 3 7 43% 4 3 5
6 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1344 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 1 2 3 5
7 Beyer,Thomas 1528 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 25% 0 2 4 5
8 Nettsträter,Valentin 1483 SV Worms 1878 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 5
9 Salten,Oliver 1520 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
1 Faulhaber,Reiner 1426 SC Schifferstadt 7 79% 4 5 2 6
2 Kwasigroch,Sören 1385 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 7 57% 4 3 6
3 Hary,Werner 1651 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 70% 2 3 2 6
4 Guckes,Fabian 1467 SV Worms 1878 6 58% 2 2 4 6
5 Walischewski,Helmut 1517 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 7 50% ½ 2 3 5 6
6 Fruth,Tim 1506 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 6
7 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1509 TG Waldsee 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 6
8 Reimer,Karl 1512 TSG Mutterstadt 3 7 43% 4 3 6
9 Kölsch,Konrad 1580 TSG Deidesheim 4 62% 4 0 0 6
10 Klein,Maren 1272 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 3 0 0 6
1 Bruckmann,Hans-Peter 1556 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 7 57% 4 3 7
2 Fischer,Jan 1372 TG Waldsee 6 58% 0 1 5 7
3 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 2 2 4 7
4 Stenger,Stefan 1414 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 7 50% 0 0 7 7
5 Nagel,Jan 1419 SV Worms 1878 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 7
6 Gross,Steffen 1572 TSG Deidesheim 3 7 43% 3 4 7
7 Halisch,Volker 1536 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
8 Heger,Franz-Josef 1397 TSG Mutterstadt 2 7 29% 3 ½ 4 7
9 Koch,Artur 1381 SC Schifferstadt ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 7
10 Reuß,Jeremy 1193 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
1 Uhl,Ortwin 1479 TG Waldsee 5 7 71% 5 6 0 1 8
2 Bergner,Walter 1829 TSG Deidesheim 4 5 80% 4 4 0 1 8
3 Neeman,David 1424 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 7 50% 2 3 4 8
4 Schultze,Matthias 1248 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 6 50% 2 2 1 4 8
5 Kovac,Linda 1442 SC Schifferstadt 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 8
6 Glöckler,Joachim 1299 TSG Mutterstadt 3 7 43% 3 4 8
7 Faal,Marcel 1401 SV Worms 1878 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 8
8 Noe,Edwin 1487 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 6 25% 6 0 0 8
9 Pedljo,Stefan 981 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 8
10 Terboczi,Eric 987 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 8
1 Bergner,Rainer 1416 TSG Deidesheim 7 79% 1 1 6 9
2 Schneekloth,Udo 1567 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 7 71% 6 ½ 1 9
3 Völpel,Kevin 1265 TSG Mutterstadt 7 64% 4 2 3 9
4 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 9
5 Stenger,Walter 1374 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 9
6 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1224 TG Waldsee 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 9
7 Schmalz,Georg 1245 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
8 Joachim,Jürgen 790 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 9
9 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 9
1 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1438 TSG Deidesheim 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 10
2 Voll,Daniel 1473 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 10
3 Striebinger,Manuel 1184 TG Waldsee 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 10
4 Epstein,Grigorij 1719 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 75% 2 0 0 10
5 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1304 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% 0 0 4 10
6 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1412 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
7 Weber,Markus 1633 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
8 Wiedemann,Julia 1330 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
9 Joachim,Jörg 802 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 10
1 Hugo,Thomas 1318 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 11
2 Zieris,Miriam 1185 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
3 Kämmer,Rolf 1337 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
4 Breitling,Winfried 1432 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
5 Schweitzer,Dieter 1271 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
6 Neher,Nicola TG Waldsee 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 11
1 Herzog,Robert 1429 SV Worms 1878 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 12
2 Dorweiler,Harald 1254 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
3 Mulargia,Pietro Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 12
4 Abshagen,Hartwig,Dr. 1278 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Voll,Manuel 1344 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 6 58% 5 0 1 13
2 Greller,Alexander 1382 SV Worms 1878 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 13
3 Geier,Florian TSG Mutterstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 13
4 Heidemann,Fabian 1138 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Speiser,Victor 1458 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
1 Larsch,Alexander 1467 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
2 Haus,Christoph 1246 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
1 Bendel,Mark SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
2 Fink,Joachim 1133 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16