PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 7 8 88% 4 4 3 4 1
2 Lennartz,Josef 1836 TSG Deidesheim 9 72% 9 0 0 1
3 Fueg,Michael 1949 TG Waldsee 8 69% 4 3 4 1
4 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1853 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 7 57% 1 3 3 4 1
5 Kühner,Peter 1730 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 9 44% 4 5 1
6 Vulf,Vladimr 1665 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 9 44% 4 9 0 0 1
7 Baumann,Walter 1621 TSG Mutterstadt 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 1
8 Zielenski,Horst 1884 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 1
9 Hoppe,Florian 1716 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 1
10 Mayer,Alexander 1700 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 1
1 Larsch,Martin 1735 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 9 89% 5 4 2
2 Klein,Volkmar 1858 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 8 75% 3 4 3 4 2
3 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1697 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 6 9 67% 4 6 2 3 2
4 Kovac,Zoli 1633 SC Schifferstadt 4 9 44% 6 3 2
5 Hiller,Joachim 1805 TSG Deidesheim 7 50% 0 0 7 2
6 Eisenhauer,Erik 1640 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
7 Weber,Sebastian 1690 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 8 25% 1 5 1 3 2
8 Weber,Kristina 1574 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
1 Schad,Mark 1638 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 9 61% 3 4 6 3
2 Leibfried,Peter 1746 TSG Deidesheim 9 61% 5 3 4 3
3 Venus,Jens 1682 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 3
4 Lang,Ekaterina TSG Mutterstadt 7 50% 5 1 2 3
5 Ismail,Mustafa 1158 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 8 44% 3 3 ½ 5 3
6 Schaefer,Claus 1615 TG Waldsee 3 9 33% 3 6 0 3 3
7 Keßler,Thomas 1805 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 36% 1 3 4 3
8 Daitche,Josef 1509 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 3
9 Köchert,Jürgen 1532 SC Schifferstadt ½ 6 8% 0 2 ½ 4 3
1 Kaul,Erich 1651 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 8 81% 4 3 4 4
2 Kovac,Laura 1454 SC Schifferstadt 5 9 56% 5 4 4
3 Fischer,Gerd 1542 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 9 50% 5 2 4 4
4 Hellhake,Thomas 1664 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 8 50% 4 4 4
5 Zielenski,Norbert 1566 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 50% 4 1 3 4
6 Bedau,Ernst 1821 TSG Deidesheim 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 4
7 Oestreich,Patrick 1435 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 8 31% 2 1 6 4
8 Weimer,Rudolf 1628 TG Waldsee 5 30% 0 1 4 4
9 Pfanger,Yvonne 1439 TSG Mutterstadt 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 4
10 Serif,Amelie 1561 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
1 Lenz,Michael 1596 TG Waldsee 9 72% 9 0 0 5
2 Chitzios,Grigorios 1591 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 8 69% 7 0 1 5
3 Schöneboom,Jörn 1532 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 9 56% 4 5 5
4 Stahl,Heinz 1558 SC Schifferstadt 9 50% 3 2 6 5
5 Schöler,Klaus 1548 TSG Mutterstadt 4 9 44% 6 3 5
6 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1344 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 7 43% 3 4 5
7 Nettsträter,Valentin 1483 SV Worms 1878 3 8 38% 3 6 0 2 5
8 Beyer,Thomas 1528 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 31% 1 3 5 5
9 Salten,Oliver 1520 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 5
1 Faulhaber,Reiner 1426 SC Schifferstadt 7 9 78% 5 6 2 3 6
2 Kwasigroch,Sören 1385 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 8 62% 5 3 6
3 Walischewski,Helmut 1517 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 9 56% 3 6 6
4 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1509 TG Waldsee 8 56% 0 0 8 6
5 Guckes,Fabian 1467 SV Worms 1878 8 56% 2 3 6 6
6 Kölsch,Konrad 1580 TSG Deidesheim 4 6 67% 5 ½ 1 6
7 Hary,Werner 1651 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 2 4 2 6
8 Fruth,Tim 1506 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 6
9 Reimer,Karl 1512 TSG Mutterstadt 3 9 33% 4 5 6
10 Klein,Maren 1272 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 3 0 0 6
1 Bruckmann,Hans-Peter 1556 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 8 62% 4 4 7
2 Nagel,Jan 1419 SV Worms 1878 5 9 56% 4 6 1 3 7
3 Stenger,Stefan 1414 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 9 50% 0 0 9 7
4 Fischer,Jan 1372 TG Waldsee 4 7 57% ½ 2 5 7
5 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 44% 2 2 6 7
6 Gross,Steffen 1572 TSG Deidesheim 8 44% 2 4 4 7
7 Halisch,Volker 1536 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
8 Heger,Franz-Josef 1397 TSG Mutterstadt 2 9 22% 5 ½ 4 7
9 Koch,Artur 1381 SC Schifferstadt ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 7
10 Reuß,Jeremy 1193 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
1 Uhl,Ortwin 1479 TG Waldsee 9 72% 6 7 ½ 2 8
2 Bergner,Walter 1829 TSG Deidesheim 6 7 86% 6 6 0 1 8
3 Neeman,David 1424 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 9 50% 4 2 5 8
4 Schultze,Matthias 1248 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 7 57% 3 3 1 4 8
5 Kovac,Linda 1442 SC Schifferstadt 4 9 44% 2 5 2 4 8
6 Glöckler,Joachim 1299 TSG Mutterstadt 3 9 33% 3 6 8
7 Faal,Marcel 1401 SV Worms 1878 4 62% 1 2 2 8
8 Noe,Edwin 1487 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 8 31% 8 0 0 8
9 Pedljo,Stefan 981 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 8
10 Terboczi,Eric 987 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 6 17% 0 2 1 4 8
1 Bergner,Rainer 1416 TSG Deidesheim 9 83% 2 2 7 9
2 Schneekloth,Udo 1567 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9 61% 5 8 ½ 1 9
3 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 5 7 71% 4 6 1 1 9
4 Völpel,Kevin 1265 TSG Mutterstadt 9 50% 6 2 3 9
5 Stenger,Walter 1374 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 7 36% 0 0 7 9
6 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1224 TG Waldsee 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 9
7 Schmalz,Georg 1245 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
8 Joachim,Jürgen 790 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 9
9 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 1 6 17% 1 2 0 4 9
1 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1438 TSG Deidesheim 8 56% 2 3 5 10
2 Striebinger,Manuel 1184 TG Waldsee 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 10
3 Voll,Daniel 1473 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 10
4 Epstein,Grigorij 1719 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 83% 2 1 1 10
5 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1412 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
6 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1304 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% 0 0 5 10
7 Weber,Markus 1633 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
8 Wiedemann,Julia 1330 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
9 Joachim,Jörg 802 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 10
10 Karhan,Marvin 1036 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
1 Hugo,Thomas 1318 SV Worms 1878 5 7 71% 4 3 11
2 Breitling,Winfried 1432 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 11
3 Schweitzer,Dieter 1271 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 11
4 Zieris,Miriam 1185 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
5 Kämmer,Rolf 1337 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
6 Neher,Nicola TG Waldsee 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 11
1 Herzog,Robert 1429 SV Worms 1878 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 12
2 Dorweiler,Harald 1254 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
3 Mulargia,Pietro Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 12
4 Abshagen,Hartwig,Dr. 1278 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Voll,Manuel 1344 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 8 69% 7 0 1 13
2 Greller,Alexander 1382 SV Worms 1878 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 13
3 Daube,Wolfgang 1001 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
4 Geier,Florian TSG Mutterstadt 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 13
5 Heidemann,Fabian 1138 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Speiser,Victor 1458 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
1 Larsch,Alexander 1467 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
2 Haus,Christoph 1246 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
1 Bendel,Mark SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
2 Fink,Joachim 1133 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
1 Schwarz,Werner 1335 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
1 Teichler,Tim SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 18
1 Zachmann,Klaus 1563 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 21
1 Laut,Jörg 1480 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 22