PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
2 Ismail,Mustafa 1562 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
3 Lennartz,Josef 1802 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
1 Kovac,Zoli 1697 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
2 Klein,Volkmar 1762 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
3 Hiller,Joachim 1853 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
4 Venus,Jens 1659 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
5 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1593 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
6 Albouny,Feras 1451 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
1 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1612 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
2 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1625 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
3 Völpel,Daniel 1540 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
4 Leibfried,Peter 1723 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
5 Kort,Alfred 1497 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
6 Herzog,Robert 1345 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
7 Gosslau,Michael 1561 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
1 Schuster,Ulrich 1510 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
2 Kaul,Erich 1582 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
3 Heidemann,Gerd 1578 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
4 Saaz,Rainer 1585 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
5 Schöneboom,Jörn 1567 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
1 Huber,Reiner 1571 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
2 Schickedanz,Hans 1544 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
3 Rishyn,Vadym 1413 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
4 Triebler,Karl Otto 1627 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
1 Fruth,Tim 1483 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
2 Kölsch,Konrad 1619 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
3 Raozinirina,Martin 1551 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
4 Kovac,Linda 1544 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
5 Behning,Manuel 1481 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
6 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1383 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
7 Guckes,Simon 1459 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
8 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1480 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
1 Stenger,Walter 1340 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
2 Schenk,Jonas 1169 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
3 Koltzenburg,Nils 1312 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
1 Faulhaber,Reiner 1483 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
2 Bergner,Walter 1813 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
3 Seif,Oliver 1474 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
4 Schulz,Günther 1353 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
5 Schmalz,Georg 1269 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
6 Völpel,Kevin 1299 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
1 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1041 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
2 Voll,Manuel 1336 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
3 Köchert,Jürgen 1546 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
4 Gösswald,Thomas 1322 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
5 Bergner,Rainer 1497 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
6 Schenk,Ralf 976 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
7 Ohlinger,Michael SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
8 Strelow,Gerald 1187 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
1 Stahl,Heinz 1487 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
2 Speiser,Victor 1490 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
3 Joachim,Jörg 897 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
4 Mang,Willi 1240 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
1 Schweitzer,Dieter 1286 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
2 Kwasigroch,Michael 1041 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
3 Fink,Joachim 1341 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
1 Stenger,Stefan 1469 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
2 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1367 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
3 Lang,Jean 1198 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Scholz,Dankmar 1237 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1155 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14